Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D14A 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:11 (1)
5:25 (1)
4:14 (2)
9:04 (1)
3:39 (1)
11:47 (1)
2:43 (1)
14:53 (1)
3:06 (4)
17:39 (2)
2:46 (4)
21:07 (1)
3:28 (1)
26:13 (1)
5:06 (2)
27:02 (1)
49 (8)
27:29 (1)
27 (12)
27:29  Liisa Peltonen
2   Hanne Hilo
Espoon Suunta
1:16 (4)
5:40 (2)
4:24 (3)
9:25 (2)
3:45 (2)
12:13 (2)
2:48 (4)
15:13 (2)
3:00 (1)
17:35 (1)
2:22 (2)
21:19 (2)
3:44 (3)
27:23 (2)
6:04 (5)
28:11 (2)
48 (3)
28:35 (2)
24 (3)
28:35  Hanne Hilo
3   Lotta Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:18 (15)
7:36 (14)
5:18 (11)
11:52 (12)
4:16 (8)
15:21 (6)
3:29 (9)
18:36 (6)
3:15 (8)
20:55 (3)
2:19 (1)
24:36 (3)
3:41 (2)
31:14 (3)
6:38 (11)
32:07 (3)
53 (15)
32:32 (3)
25 (6)
32:32  Lotta Luukkonen
4   Sofia Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (6)
6:18 (4)
4:57 (6)
10:46 (6)
4:28 (11)
14:04 (3)
3:18 (8)
18:07 (5)
4:03 (14)
21:03 (4)
2:56 (8)
25:20 (4)
4:17 (8)
32:36 (4)
7:16 (14)
33:26 (4)
50 (10)
33:53 (4)
27 (12)
33:53  Sofia Soikkeli
5   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:00 (13)
6:38 (6)
4:38 (5)
10:44 (5)
4:06 (5)
14:41 (5)
3:57 (10)
17:48 (4)
3:07 (5)
22:17 (8)
4:29 (21)
26:46 (7)
4:29 (10)
32:51 (5)
6:05 (6)
33:35 (5)
44 (1)
34:00 (5)
25 (6)
34:00  Elena Konstari
6   Kerttu Peura
Espoon Suunta
1:41 (11)
7:14 (12)
5:33 (13)
12:39 (13)
5:25 (16)
15:37 (7)
2:58 (5)
19:26 (8)
3:49 (13)
22:09 (7)
2:43 (3)
26:41 (6)
4:32 (12)
32:53 (6)
6:12 (7)
33:44 (6)
51 (11)
34:08 (6)
24 (3)
34:08  Kerttu Peura
7   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:41 (17)
6:45 (8)
4:04 (1)
10:39 (4)
3:54 (3)
17:21 (11)
6:42 (17)
20:38 (11)
3:17 (9)
23:37 (10)
2:59 (9)
27:39 (9)
4:02 (5)
32:56 (8)
5:17 (3)
33:45 (7)
49 (8)
34:14 (7)
29 (18)
34:14  Riikka Lilja
8   Anni Aho
MS Parma
1:18 (5)
6:55 (10)
5:37 (14)
11:38 (11)
4:43 (12)
14:25 (4)
2:47 (2)
17:43 (3)
3:18 (10)
21:35 (5)
3:52 (14)
25:58 (5)
4:23 (9)
32:55 (7)
6:57 (13)
33:48 (8)
53 (15)
34:18 (8)
30 (20)
34:18  Anni Aho
9   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
1:31 (7)
6:44 (7)
5:13 (9)
10:48 (7)
4:04 (4)
18:27 (13)
7:39 (20)
21:31 (12)
3:04 (3)
24:34 (12)
3:03 (10)
28:39 (12)
4:05 (6)
34:11 (9)
5:32 (4)
34:59 (9)
48 (3)
35:23 (9)
24 (3)
35:23  Jill Laurén
10   Lumimaaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:08 (20)
8:57 (17)
5:49 (16)
13:45 (14)
4:48 (13)
16:32 (10)
2:47 (2)
19:40 (9)
3:08 (6)
23:31 (9)
3:51 (13)
28:00 (11)
4:29 (10)
34:51 (11)
6:51 (12)
35:39 (10)
48 (3)
36:06 (10)
27 (12)
36:06  Lumimaaria Ojala
11   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
1:58 (12)
7:03 (11)
5:05 (7)
11:28 (10)
4:25 (10)
15:41 (8)
4:13 (12)
18:51 (7)
3:10 (7)
21:39 (6)
2:48 (5)
27:09 (8)
5:30 (15)
34:40 (10)
7:31 (16)
35:43 (11)
1:03 (22)
36:12 (11)
29 (18)
36:12  Saara Tuomisto
12   Alina Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
1:14 (3)
6:19 (5)
5:05 (7)
11:13 (9)
4:54 (15)
16:02 (9)
4:49 (15)
20:27 (10)
4:25 (16)
23:44 (11)
3:17 (11)
27:52 (10)
4:08 (7)
35:55 (12)
8:03 (17)
36:49 (12)
54 (17)
37:15 (12)
26 (10)
37:15  Alina Siivonen
13   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
1:13 (2)
5:42 (3)
4:29 (4)
9:58 (3)
4:16 (8)
18:43 (15)
8:45 (21)
21:45 (13)
3:02 (2)
26:13 (14)
4:28 (20)
31:46 (15)
5:33 (16)
36:49 (13)
5:03 (1)
37:33 (13)
44 (1)
37:56 (13)
23 (1)
37:56  Liisa Raasakka
14   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
2:56 (19)
10:55 (19)
7:59 (20)
16:45 (19)
5:50 (17)
19:44 (17)
2:59 (6)
23:29 (16)
3:45 (12)
26:17 (15)
2:48 (5)
30:50 (13)
4:33 (13)
37:09 (14)
6:19 (8)
38:01 (14)
52 (14)
38:26 (14)
25 (6)
38:26  Hanne Jäkälä
15   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:31 (7)
6:48 (9)
5:17 (10)
10:55 (8)
4:07 (6)
18:33 (14)
7:38 (19)
22:06 (14)
3:33 (11)
25:28 (13)
3:22 (12)
31:21 (14)
5:53 (17)
37:55 (15)
6:34 (9)
38:43 (15)
48 (3)
39:11 (15)
28 (15)
39:11  Sonja Leinamo
16   Noora Neuvonen
MS Parma
5:16 (21)
10:59 (20)
5:43 (15)
15:52 (18)
4:53 (14)
18:55 (16)
3:03 (7)
23:11 (15)
4:16 (15)
27:06 (16)
3:55 (15)
32:17 (16)
5:11 (14)
39:42 (16)
7:25 (15)
40:40 (16)
58 (20)
41:08 (16)
28 (15)
41:08  Noora Neuvonen
17   Eva Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:38 (9)
7:34 (13)
5:56 (17)
14:06 (15)
6:32 (19)
18:17 (12)
4:11 (11)
24:05 (17)
5:48 (21)
28:15 (17)
4:10 (18)
34:58 (17)
6:43 (20)
41:32 (17)
6:34 (9)
42:28 (17)
56 (18)
42:53 (17)
25 (6)
42:53  Eva Käki
18   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
9:48 (22)
15:16 (22)
5:28 (12)
19:24 (22)
4:08 (7)
25:40 (21)
6:16 (16)
30:11 (21)
4:31 (17)
33:03 (21)
2:52 (7)
36:49 (18)
3:46 (4)
46:46 (18)
9:57 (22)
47:37 (18)
51 (11)
48:00 (18)
23 (1)
48:00  Venla Kankainen
19   Iiris Nurmilaukas
Luumäen Rasti
1:40 (10)
10:30 (18)
8:50 (22)
18:24 (20)
7:54 (22)
23:07 (19)
4:43 (14)
28:07 (18)
5:00 (18)
32:17 (18)
4:10 (18)
38:44 (19)
6:27 (18)
48:19 (20)
9:35 (21)
49:07 (19)
48 (3)
49:35 (19)
28 (15)
49:35  Iiris Nurmilaukas
20   Vladislava Biriuleva
Russia
2:45 (18)
11:28 (21)
8:43 (21)
19:05 (21)
7:37 (21)
23:46 (20)
4:41 (13)
28:47 (20)
5:01 (19)
32:48 (19)
4:01 (16)
39:34 (20)
6:46 (21)
48:12 (19)
8:38 (20)
49:10 (20)
58 (20)
49:42 (20)
32 (22)
49:42  Vladislava Biriuleva
21   Lotta Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:19 (16)
8:48 (16)
6:29 (18)
15:51 (17)
7:03 (20)
22:55 (18)
7:04 (18)
28:12 (19)
5:17 (20)
32:56 (20)
4:44 (22)
40:12 (21)
7:16 (22)
48:33 (21)
8:21 (18)
49:24 (21)
51 (11)
49:50 (21)
26 (10)
49:50  Lotta Mattinen
22   Anna Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:00 (13)
8:45 (15)
6:45 (19)
15:00 (16)
6:15 (18)
25:52 (22)
10:52 (22)
34:19 (22)
8:27 (22)
38:21 (22)
4:02 (17)
44:59 (22)
6:38 (19)
53:36 (22)
8:37 (19)
54:33 (22)
57 (19)
55:03 (22)
30 (20)
55:03  Anna Kurhinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English