Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D14A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:11 (2)
10:21 (4)
8:10 (12)
12:55 (7)
2:34 (17)
20:01 (2)
7:06 (1)
27:41 (1)
7:40 (1)
30:38 (1)
2:57 (2)
31:08 (1)
30 (13)
31:08  Liisa Peltonen
2   Sonja Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:23 (3)
9:21 (2)
6:58 (4)
10:49 (2)
1:28 (8)
18:53 (1)
8:04 (3)
27:50 (2)
8:57 (3)
30:50 (2)
3:00 (3)
31:15 (2)
25 (4)
31:15  Sonja Leinamo
3   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:31 (13)
10:52 (7)
7:21 (8)
12:11 (5)
1:19 (5)
20:49 (5)
8:38 (6)
28:56 (3)
8:07 (2)
32:02 (3)
3:06 (4)
32:27 (3)
25 (4)
32:27  Venla Kankainen
4   Hanne Hilo
Espoon Suunta
1:56 (1)
7:55 (1)
5:59 (1)
9:10 (1)
1:15 (2)
20:37 (3)
11:27 (11)
29:58 (4)
9:21 (6)
32:49 (4)
2:51 (1)
33:13 (4)
24 (3)
33:13  Hanne Hilo
5   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:26 (12)
11:18 (9)
7:52 (11)
12:45 (6)
1:27 (6)
20:46 (4)
8:01 (2)
29:58 (4)
9:12 (5)
33:27 (5)
3:29 (9)
33:58 (5)
31 (15)
33:58  Riikka Lilja
6   Lotta Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:08 (18)
12:13 (12)
6:05 (2)
13:51 (10)
1:38 (10)
22:23 (6)
8:32 (5)
31:29 (6)
9:06 (4)
34:57 (6)
3:28 (8)
35:29 (6)
32 (19)
35:29  Lotta Luukkonen
7   Lumimaaria Ojala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:15 (15)
12:35 (13)
7:20 (6)
13:52 (11)
1:17 (4)
23:31 (7)
9:39 (7)
35:10 (7)
11:39 (10)
39:11 (7)
4:01 (14)
39:39 (7)
28 (10)
39:39  Lumimaaria Ojala
8   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
3:17 (11)
10:30 (6)
7:13 (5)
11:43 (4)
1:13 (1)
25:47 (8)
14:04 (15)
38:58 (10)
13:11 (15)
42:09 (8)
3:11 (5)
42:31 (8)
22 (2)
42:31  Liisa Raasakka
9   Sofia Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
4:47 (14)
14:42 (18)
9:55 (17)
17:41 (18)
2:59 (19)
27:33 (12)
9:52 (8)
38:27 (8)
10:54 (8)
42:11 (9)
3:44 (10)
42:42 (9)
31 (15)
42:42  Sofia Soikkeli
10   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
2:55 (9)
10:24 (5)
7:29 (10)
13:56 (13)
3:32 (20)
26:25 (9)
12:29 (12)
38:44 (9)
12:19 (14)
42:30 (10)
3:46 (11)
42:59 (10)
29 (12)
42:59  Saara Tuomisto
11   Noora Neuvonen
MS Parma
6:55 (19)
14:15 (16)
7:20 (6)
16:11 (16)
1:56 (15)
27:28 (10)
11:17 (10)
39:09 (11)
11:41 (11)
43:10 (11)
4:01 (14)
43:37 (11)
27 (9)
43:37  Noora Neuvonen
12   Anni Aho
MS Parma
3:10 (10)
12:00 (10)
8:50 (15)
13:49 (8)
1:49 (12)
27:59 (14)
14:10 (16)
39:29 (12)
11:30 (9)
43:49 (12)
4:20 (16)
44:25 (12)
36 (20)
44:25  Anni Aho
13   Lotta Mattinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
7:22 (20)
13:49 (14)
6:27 (3)
15:16 (14)
1:27 (6)
28:03 (15)
12:47 (13)
40:20 (13)
12:17 (13)
44:15 (13)
3:55 (13)
44:45 (13)
30 (13)
44:45  Lotta Mattinen
14   Iiris Nurmilaukas
Luumäen Rasti
2:29 (5)
12:06 (11)
9:37 (16)
13:55 (12)
1:49 (12)
27:57 (13)
14:02 (14)
41:11 (15)
13:14 (16)
45:42 (14)
4:31 (18)
46:08 (14)
26 (7)
46:08  Iiris Nurmilaukas
15   Vladislava Biriuleva
Russia
2:33 (6)
14:36 (17)
12:03 (18)
16:46 (17)
2:10 (16)
27:29 (11)
10:43 (9)
40:53 (14)
13:24 (17)
45:46 (15)
4:53 (19)
46:17 (15)
31 (15)
46:17  Vladislava Biriuleva
16   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
2:25 (4)
19:23 (19)
16:58 (20)
20:39 (19)
1:16 (3)
28:44 (16)
8:05 (4)
44:04 (17)
15:20 (19)
47:18 (16)
3:14 (6)
47:38 (16)
20 (1)
47:38  Jill Laurén
17   Alina Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
2:38 (7)
9:59 (3)
7:21 (8)
11:32 (3)
1:33 (9)
34:19 (19)
22:47 (20)
43:51 (16)
9:32 (7)
47:45 (17)
3:54 (12)
48:11 (17)
26 (7)
48:11  Alina Siivonen
18   Hanne Jäkälä
SK Vuoksi
5:42 (16)
14:10 (15)
8:28 (13)
15:48 (15)
1:38 (10)
32:41 (18)
16:53 (18)
44:41 (18)
12:00 (12)
48:04 (18)
3:23 (7)
48:29 (18)
25 (4)
48:29  Hanne Jäkälä
19   Eva Käki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:03 (17)
20:09 (20)
14:06 (19)
21:58 (20)
1:49 (12)
36:40 (20)
14:42 (17)
50:06 (19)
13:26 (18)
54:36 (19)
4:30 (17)
55:04 (19)
28 (10)
55:04  Eva Käki
20   Anna Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
2:41 (8)
11:11 (8)
8:30 (14)
13:49 (8)
2:38 (18)
31:23 (17)
17:34 (19)
57:26 (20)
26:03 (20)
1:02:37 (20)
5:11 (20)
1:03:08 (20)
31 (15)
1:03:08  Anna Kurhinen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English