Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D12 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,6 km
 
1.   Emilia Pätäri Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   29:23  
2.   Amanda Yli-Futka Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:26:00   29:44  
3.   Iida Heinäaro Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:48:00   30:38  
4.   Elina Hamppu Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:04:00   31:50  
5.   Arina Ivanova Russia  RUS  10:40:00   32:16  
6.   Elisa Pirilä Vakka-Rasti  FIN  10:34:00   32:38  
7.   Veera Lepo Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:16:00   33:34  
8.   Karina Sulima Russia  RUS  10:18:00   33:41  
9.   Agniya Pokrovskaya Russia  RUS  11:18:00   33:55  
10.   Lotta Voutilainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:12:00   34:42  
11.   Essi Multala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:14:00   35:35  
12.   Katariina Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   36:10  
13.   Liisa Matinheikki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:50:00   36:30  
14.   Elisa Mänty Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:10:00   36:39  
15.   Kerttu Tuomisto MS Parma  FIN  10:38:00   37:24  
16.   Elmiina Laakso Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:46:00   37:50  
17.   Ronja Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:10:00   38:03  
18.   Linnea Soikkeli Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:08:00   38:38  
19.   Oona Tonder SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:32:00   41:48  
20.   Metsämaria Ojala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:26:00   42:17  
21.   Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  10:52:00   43:37  
22.   Ella Hirvilammi Rasti 88  FIN  11:24:00   44:01  
23.   Sofia Klimochkina Russia  RUS  11:02:00   44:47  
24.   Saga Wickholm OK Trian  FIN  10:20:00   45:49  
25.   Julia Laitinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:58:00   48:37  
26.   Kiia Jokela Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:42:00   48:38  
27.   Wilhelmiina Backman OK77  FIN  10:30:00   49:22  
28.   Birgit Rõõm Estonia  EST  10:44:00   50:04  
29.   Wilma Wickholm OK Trian  FIN  11:00:00   53:21  
30.   Anna Suurnäkki Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:06:00   53:33  
31.   Amalia Linden Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:12:00   54:26  
32.   Roosa Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:28:00   58:38  
33.   Ulrika Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:24:00   59:55  
34.   Lumi Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  10:16:00   1:03:26  
35.   Alli Ernst Lynx  FIN  10:56:00   1:03:39  
36.   Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:22:00   1:04:30  
   Anni Rintanen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:14:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English