Fin5 suunnistusviikko 10.-16.7.2016 Hamina

D10RR 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Meri Väistökoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:13 (6)
5:38 (3)
3:25 (2)
7:43 (1)
2:05 (3)
13:26 (1)
5:43 (3)
17:55 (1)
4:29 (5)
18:24 (1)
29 (2)
18:24  Meri Väistökoski
2   Anastasia Silakova
Russia
2:28 (12)
5:58 (7)
3:30 (5)
8:09 (6)
2:11 (6)
13:43 (2)
5:34 (2)
18:00 (2)
4:17 (2)
18:32 (2)
32 (5)
18:32  Anastasia Silakova
3   Sara Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:09 (5)
5:51 (6)
3:42 (9)
8:04 (4)
2:13 (7)
13:48 (3)
5:44 (4)
18:09 (3)
4:21 (4)
18:39 (3)
30 (3)
18:39  Sara Leppänen
4   Olivia Karelo
Espoon Suunta
2:07 (4)
5:32 (2)
3:25 (2)
7:57 (2)
2:25 (12)
14:15 (4)
6:18 (6)
18:50 (4)
4:35 (8)
19:31 (4)
41 (19)
19:31  Olivia Karelo
5   Nanna Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:21 (10)
6:46 (13)
4:25 (14)
8:51 (11)
2:05 (3)
14:18 (5)
5:27 (1)
19:05 (5)
4:47 (13)
19:35 (5)
30 (3)
19:35  Nanna Hyyrynen
6   Elli Kyläkoski
Turun Suunnistajat
2:16 (9)
6:09 (9)
3:53 (11)
8:30 (7)
2:21 (9)
14:35 (6)
6:05 (5)
19:07 (6)
4:32 (7)
19:45 (6)
38 (14)
19:45  Elli Kyläkoski
7   Lauriina Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
2:13 (6)
6:59 (15)
4:46 (15)
9:09 (13)
2:10 (5)
15:29 (8)
6:20 (7)
19:42 (7)
4:13 (1)
20:14 (7)
32 (5)
20:14  Lauriina Soikkeli
8   Moona Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:06 (2)
5:43 (5)
3:37 (8)
8:32 (8)
2:49 (20)
15:11 (7)
6:39 (9)
20:13 (8)
5:02 (15)
20:50 (8)
37 (12)
20:50  Moona Multala
9   Polina Kurilova
Russia
2:45 (18)
6:44 (12)
3:59 (12)
9:28 (14)
2:44 (19)
16:00 (9)
6:32 (8)
20:30 (9)
4:30 (6)
21:07 (9)
37 (12)
21:07  Polina Kurilova
10   Elisa Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:02 (1)
8:12 (18)
6:10 (18)
10:13 (17)
2:01 (2)
17:27 (14)
7:14 (11)
21:47 (10)
4:20 (3)
22:15 (10)
28 (1)
22:15  Elisa Laakso
11   Aino Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:41 (17)
6:57 (14)
4:16 (13)
9:30 (15)
2:33 (13)
16:53 (12)
7:23 (12)
21:55 (11)
5:02 (15)
22:34 (11)
39 (16)
22:34  Aino Loukkalahti
12   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
2:15 (8)
5:42 (4)
3:27 (4)
8:40 (10)
2:58 (22)
17:05 (13)
8:25 (19)
22:02 (13)
4:57 (14)
22:37 (12)
35 (9)
22:37  Kia Mbembela
13   Emilia Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:40 (16)
6:14 (10)
3:34 (7)
8:38 (9)
2:24 (11)
16:21 (11)
7:43 (14)
21:57 (12)
5:36 (17)
22:39 (13)
42 (21)
22:39  Emilia Kiintola
14   Alexandra Backman
OK77
2:29 (13)
8:02 (17)
5:33 (17)
10:43 (18)
2:41 (18)
18:30 (16)
7:47 (15)
23:12 (14)
4:42 (12)
23:51 (14)
39 (16)
23:51  Alexandra Backman
15   Marta Konanova
Russia
2:06 (2)
5:26 (1)
3:20 (1)
8:02 (3)
2:36 (15)
18:55 (17)
10:53 (22)
23:35 (15)
4:40 (11)
24:11 (15)
36 (10)
24:11  Marta Konanova
16   Siina Lankinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:51 (20)
7:37 (16)
4:46 (15)
9:55 (16)
2:18 (8)
18:10 (15)
8:15 (17)
24:03 (16)
5:53 (19)
24:37 (16)
34 (8)
24:37  Siina Lankinen
17   Hilma Lilja
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:27 (11)
6:19 (11)
3:52 (10)
8:58 (12)
2:39 (17)
20:04 (18)
11:06 (23)
24:43 (17)
4:39 (10)
25:21 (17)
38 (14)
25:21  Hilma Lilja
18   Liisa Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:35 (15)
6:06 (8)
3:31 (6)
8:06 (5)
2:00 (1)
16:16 (10)
8:10 (16)
25:30 (18)
9:14 (23)
26:10 (18)
40 (18)
26:10  Liisa Laakso
19   Pihla Maasilta
Rastivarsat
6:03 (23)
12:33 (22)
6:30 (20)
14:54 (22)
2:21 (9)
21:36 (19)
6:42 (10)
26:14 (19)
4:38 (9)
26:47 (19)
33 (7)
26:47  Pihla Maasilta
20   Kseniia Kornilova
Russia
4:53 (22)
11:19 (20)
6:26 (19)
13:54 (20)
2:35 (14)
22:09 (20)
8:15 (17)
29:00 (20)
6:51 (22)
29:41 (20)
41 (19)
29:41  Kseniia Kornilova
21   Pihla Kriktilä
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:47 (19)
11:31 (21)
8:44 (22)
14:08 (21)
2:37 (16)
23:11 (21)
9:03 (20)
29:13 (21)
6:02 (21)
29:49 (21)
36 (10)
29:49  Pihla Kriktilä
22   Unna Jääskeläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (21)
10:36 (19)
7:22 (21)
13:45 (19)
3:09 (23)
23:37 (22)
9:52 (21)
29:35 (22)
5:58 (20)
30:18 (22)
43 (23)
30:18  Unna Jääskeläinen
23   Anna Haapamäki
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:30 (14)
20:22 (23)
17:52 (23)
23:11 (23)
2:49 (20)
30:49 (23)
7:38 (13)
36:38 (23)
5:49 (18)
37:20 (23)
42 (21)
37:20  Anna Haapamäki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English