Starting time | 5,0 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hannu Granberg | Runners High | 13:00:00 | 16:43 (1) | 32:45 | ||
2. | Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | 13:00:00 | 16:44 (2) | 32:49 | ||
3. | Jukka Salo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 16:48 (3) | 33:55 | ||
4. | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 17:17 (4) | 34:51 | ||
5. | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 | 17:18 (5) | 35:06 | ||
6. | Simeon Rissanen | Vantaan Salamat | 13:00:00 | 17:40 (9) | 35:06 | ||
7. | Tuomas Mansikka | Runners Clubi | 13:00:00 | 17:33 (8) | 35:19 | ||
8. | Pasi Ahonen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | 17:32 (7) | 35:23 | ||
9. | Tomi Halme | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 | 17:28 (6) | 35:40 | ||
10. | Iisak Helander | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 17:48 (10) | 35:52 | ||
11. | Petri Juuti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 18:02 (12) | 36:22 | ||
12. | Juha Hirsimäki | Nastola | 13:00:00 | 18:21 (13) | 36:57 | ||
13. | Ragnar Freij-Hollanti | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | 18:30 (15) | 37:02 | ||
14. | Jukka Vänttinen | HPV | 13:00:00 | 18:36 (16) | 37:17 | ||
15. | Kalle Kolehmainen | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 13:00:00 | 18:52 (19) | 37:26 | ||
16. | Antti Leinonen | 13:00:00 | 18:52 (19) | 37:33 | |||
17. | Kari Suominen | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 | 18:52 (19) | 37:35 | ||
18. | Sami Haverinen | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | 18:49 (18) | 37:38 | ||
19. | Jari Välikorpi | Ku-58 | 13:00:00 | 18:27 (14) | 37:43 | ||
20. | Timo Nikula | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | 18:40 (17) | 37:52 | ||
21. | Jukka Pasanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 | 19:04 (22) | 38:04 | ||
22. | Antti Rönkkö | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 19:23 (26) | 38:28 | ||
23. | Tuukka Rautiainen | 13:00:00 | 19:10 (24) | 38:37 | |||
24. | Kim Krouglov | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 | 19:14 (25) | 38:49 | ||
25. | Karitsa Keisteri | Alppilan Samooja | 13:00:00 | 19:42 (28) | 39:08 | ||
26. | Ossi Väisänen | A-Rangers | 13:00:00 | 19:09 (23) | 39:16 | ||
27. | Pekka Tauriainen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 19:54 (31) | 39:23 | ||
28. | Ossi Kokkonen | Hki | 13:00:00 | 19:37 (27) | 39:29 | ||
29. | Olli Laine | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 19:54 (31) | 39:31 | ||
30. | Antti Lehikoinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 19:44 (29) | 39:34 | ||
31. | Jukka Havia | 13:00:00 | 19:54 (31) | 39:44 | |||
32. | Juha Jumisko | Endurance | 13:00:00 | 19:53 (30) | 39:56 | ||
33. | Kristian Kanninen | ForrestGuuri | 13:00:00 | 20:01 (35) | 40:04 | ||
34. | Teemu Junkkaala | Laatusetti FC | 13:00:00 | 20:12 (40) | 40:10 | ||
35. | Timo Lempiäinen | 13:00:00 | 20:08 (37) | 40:16 | |||
36. | Eero Lehtinen | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 | 19:59 (34) | 40:18 | ||
37. | Teemu Rautiainen | HelTri | 13:00:00 | 20:05 (36) | 40:18 | ||
38. | Tuomas Nupponen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 20:12 (40) | 40:24 | ||
39. | Teemu Puustinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 20:33 (49) | 40:27 | ||
40. | Marko Savolainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 20:13 (42) | 40:35 | ||
41. | Juhana Mikkola | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 20:34 (50) | 40:47 | ||
42. | Mikko Malm | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 20:10 (38) | 40:49 | ||
43. | Timo Paasonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 20:27 (46) | 40:51 | ||
44. | Hannu Rytkönen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 20:32 (48) | 40:56 | ||
45. | Juhani Pietarinen | 13:00:00 | 20:11 (39) | 40:58 | |||
46. | Harri Holma | Nokia Marathon Team | 13:00:00 | 20:50 (56) | 41:09 | ||
47. | Nooa Nykänen | 13:00:00 | 20:14 (43) | 41:16 | |||
48. | Jari Keskitalo | 13:00:00 | 20:14 (43) | 41:19 | |||
49. | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 20:22 (45) | 41:29 | ||
50. | Hugo Pinto | - | 13:00:00 | 20:27 (46) | 41:31 | ||
51. | Tero Vihanta | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 20:52 (57) | 41:31 | ||
52. | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 20:45 (52) | 41:34 | ||
53. | Markku Nieminen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 20:53 (58) | 41:35 | ||
54. | Heikki Alén | Porv Urh | 13:00:00 | 20:48 (54) | 41:43 | ||
55. | Jussi Havela | 13:00:00 | 20:40 (51) | 41:55 | |||
56. | Markku Pehkonen | 13:00:00 | 21:17 (62) | 41:56 | |||
57. | Juha-Pekka Konttinen | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 | 21:25 (63) | 41:56 | ||
58. | Martti Näsäkkälä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 20:49 (55) | 42:07 | ||
59. | Moisio Anssi | espoo | 13:00:00 | 21:34 (69) | 42:38 | ||
60. | Timo Lavanko | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | 21:27 (65) | 42:39 | ||
61. | Heimo Kärkkäinen | Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat | 13:00:00 | 21:29 (66) | 42:42 | ||
62. | Janne Karlsson | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 21:12 (60) | 42:43 | ||
63. | Tuomas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | 13:00:00 | 21:15 (61) | 42:48 | ||
64. | Ari Moisio | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 20:46 (53) | 42:51 | ||
65. | Pontus Flink | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 21:44 (73) | 43:15 | ||
66. | Vesa-Matti Masalin | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 20:54 (59) | 43:17 | ||
67. | Simo Pätäri | Sonera Runners | 13:00:00 | 21:48 (74) | 43:23 | ||
68. | Toni Santalahti | 13:00:00 | 21:49 (76) | 43:25 | |||
69. | Jorma Niemi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 21:25 (63) | 43:30 | ||
70. | Olli Pakkanen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:00:00 | 21:30 (67) | 43:32 | ||
71. | Lauri Palva | 13:00:00 | 21:30 (67) | 43:37 | |||
72. | Antti Laakso | B12 - Powerwalking Group | 13:00:00 | 21:39 (71) | 43:54 | ||
73. | Mika Wiisak | Varalan Maratonklubi | 13:00:00 | 21:41 (72) | 44:01 | ||
74. | Simo Mäkinen | Helsinki Running Crew | 13:00:00 | 21:48 (74) | 44:04 | ||
75. | Ari Hyytiäinen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 | 22:19 (86) | 44:05 | ||
76. | Altti Lindroos | 13:00:00 | 23:20 (100) | 44:09 | |||
77. | Leo Kulikoff | 13:00:00 | 22:15 (82) | 44:17 | |||
78. | Janne Nurmi | Downtown 65 | 13:00:00 | 21:38 (70) | 44:23 | ||
79. | Antti Kaartinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 22:14 (81) | 44:24 | ||
80. | Juha Oinonen | CSC | 13:00:00 | 22:11 (80) | 44:28 | ||
81. | Tomi Tyysteri | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 22:18 (85) | 44:29 | ||
82. | Lauri Koivuranta | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 | 21:50 (77) | 44:30 | ||
83. | Kai Puolamäki | 13:00:00 | 22:10 (78) | 44:33 | |||
84. | Tomi Uuttu | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 | 22:42 (94) | 44:37 | ||
85. | Mikko Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 13:00:00 | 22:16 (83) | 44:46 | ||
86. | Raimo Hartonen | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 | 22:17 (84) | 44:54 | ||
87. | Petri Hyvärinen | Reckles Race | 13:00:00 | 22:23 (87) | 45:02 | ||
88. | Joonas favale | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 23:21 (101) | 45:12 | ||
89. | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:00:00 | 22:10 (78) | 45:13 | ||
90. | Marko Peitsoma | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 22:43 (95) | 45:14 | ||
91. | Harri Rajamäki | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 22:29 (89) | 45:14 | ||
92. | Marko Martikainen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 22:33 (90) | 45:19 | ||
93. | Ismo Harmaala | 13:00:00 | 22:25 (88) | 45:26 | |||
94. | Esko Valtonen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 13:00:00 | 22:41 (93) | 45:41 | ||
95. | Pekka Mäkelä | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 22:35 (91) | 46:06 | ||
96. | Tommi Lainema | Samba | 13:00:00 | 22:57 (96) | 46:11 | ||
97. | Eino Lång | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 23:15 (98) | 46:12 | ||
98. | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Runners Club Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 46:19 | |||
99. | Jarno Salomäki | 13:00:00 | 23:12 (97) | 46:24 | |||
100. | Esko Tolonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 22:37 (92) | 46:28 | ||
101. | Tatu Maaniitty | 13:00:00 | 24:13 (113) | 46:37 | |||
102. | Pasi Hämäläinen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 | 23:17 (99) | 47:05 | ||
103. | Hannu Kytölä | ETA Gladius | 13:00:00 | 23:41 (106) | 47:08 | ||
104. | Jyri Tuomikangas | Suunto | 13:00:00 | 23:46 (107) | 47:09 | ||
105. | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 23:30 (103) | 47:11 | ||
106. | Jukka Mäntylä | 13:00:00 | 24:24 (122) | 47:13 | |||
107. | Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | 13:00:00 | 23:23 (102) | 47:17 | ||
108. | Mika Toiviainen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 23:35 (104) | 47:18 | ||
109. | Sami Sundström | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | 23:53 (108) | 47:24 | ||
110. | Timo Telsavaara | 13:00:00 | 23:40 (105) | 47:42 | |||
111. | Antti Paitula | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 24:55 (125) | 47:45 | ||
112. | Petri Kiiskinen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 23:57 (109) | 47:51 | ||
113. | Valtteri Pitkänen | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 24:05 (111) | 47:56 | ||
114. | Vesa Vuoti | Hki | 13:00:00 | 24:14 (114) | 47:58 | ||
115. | Lauri Laasonen | Yle | 13:00:00 | 24:17 (117) | 48:24 | ||
116. | Lari Kotilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 Juoksukoulu | 13:00:00 | 24:15 (115) | 48:24 | ||
117. | Harri Isoherranen | 13:00:00 | 24:21 (121) | 48:34 | |||
118. | Harri Välimaa | Heltri | 13:00:00 | 24:20 (120) | 49:01 | ||
119. | Jukka Ahonen | Wandas Lokomotiv | 13:00:00 | 25:00 (127) | 49:11 | ||
120. | Anttoni Vesterinen | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 24:16 (116) | 49:15 | ||
121. | Mika Kujala | X-tri Lahti | 13:00:00 | 24:18 (118) | 49:19 | ||
122. | Ezra Woo | Yle | 13:00:00 | 24:19 (119) | 49:24 | ||
123. | Mika Mäki-Korte | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | 24:10 (112) | 49:28 | ||
124. | Markku Pääkkö | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 | 24:53 (124) | 49:28 | ||
125. | Jarkko Kujala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 25:33 (131) | 49:38 | ||
126. | Teemu Planting | Pakilan Visa | 13:00:00 | 17:53 (11) | 49:38 | ||
127. | Jarno Laaksonen | Friskis&Svettis | 13:00:00 | 25:14 (129) | 49:52 | ||
128. | Olli Ekholm | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 24:04 (110) | 49:55 | ||
129. | Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 24:55 (125) | 50:01 | ||
130. | Pekka Kytömäki | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 13:00:00 | 24:26 (123) | 50:02 | ||
131. | Mika Soininen | Haapalan Karhut | 13:00:00 | 25:10 (128) | 50:42 | ||
132. | Harri Mäkinen | Valvomon Atleettiklubi | 13:00:00 | 25:29 (130) | 50:48 | ||
133. | Kari Rask | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 25:38 (132) | 51:14 | ||
134. | Vesa Heikinheimo | Hilpac Oy | 13:00:00 | 25:48 (134) | 52:28 | ||
135. | Kari Valtonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | 26:31 (139) | 52:39 | ||
136. | Kalevi Laitinen | 13:00:00 | 25:57 (135) | 52:47 | |||
137. | Tomi Cederqvist | 13:00:00 | 25:59 (136) | 52:51 | |||
138. | Petri Perttula | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 25:47 (133) | 53:01 | ||
139. | Keijo Koivula | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 | 26:24 (137) | 53:24 | ||
140. | Jari Miettinen | CSC | 13:00:00 | 26:59 (140) | 54:24 | ||
141. | Jani Heikkinen | CSC | 13:00:00 | 26:25 (138) | 54:29 | ||
142. | Juhani Lohikoski | Keravan Kisa-Veikot | 13:00:00 | 27:00 (141) | 54:34 | ||
143. | Philip Davey | CSC | 13:00:00 | 27:12 (142) | 54:50 | ||
144. | Janne Kyllönen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | 28:44 (143) | 57:22 | ||
145. | Martin Löfström | Sporttiveteraanit | 13:00:00 | 29:12 (145) | 58:09 | ||
146. | Jorma Sipilä | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 | 29:28 (147) | 1:00:18 | ||
147. | Tuomo Vesterbacka | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 29:06 (144) | 1:00:29 | ||
148. | Heikki Niemikari | 13:00:00 | 29:15 (146) | 1:01:19 | |||
149. | Sami Heikkinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | 30:55 (148) | 1:01:23 | ||
150. | Sampo Jokimäki | Valvomon Atleettiklubi | 13:00:00 | 31:02 (149) | 1:03:46 | ||
151. | Sulevi Seppänen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 32:01 (150) | 1:04:52 | ||
152. | Kaj Råstedt | Fribergs Gurkor | 13:00:00 | 32:04 (151) | 1:06:41 | ||
Ilmari Absetz | Tekes Innodurance | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Antti Aittola | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tero Alanko | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Henry Andberg | Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Kristoffer Donner | trailrunner.fi | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Markus Eklund | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Arto Enckell | Tuusula | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Petri Erkkilä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Darren Glynn | CSC | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mika Harjuaho | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mika Hirn | EK | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Ilpo Huolman | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Kalle Iloranta | Espoo Triathlon | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Ville Immonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Marko Kahilainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Matti Kakko | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Juha Kanerva | Helsingin Juoksijat | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Kimmo Karppinen | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Sauli Ketola | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Fred Keus | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Ilpo Kiuru | Runners Club | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Simon Källman | Merisotakoulu | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Antti Lamberg | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Mikko Laukkanen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Pasi Lehtinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Sami Loikkanen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Ari Mattila | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Juhani Meskanen | Helsingin Jyry | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mikko Niittoaho | Espoo | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Arto Pajunen | Alastaipale | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mika Palmu | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Toni Piispa | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Matti Pitkänen | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Miikka-Pekka Rautiainen | Altra Running Suomi | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Timo Ronkainen | HIFK Friidrott | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mika Savolainen | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Eric Stilgenbauer | Helsinki Core Trainers | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tage Svenfelt | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tero Toikka | Puistolan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Timo-Jussi Tuomi | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Hans Vallden | Helsinki Triathlon | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Antti Viklund | AC Hercules | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jape Virtanen | runhelsinki.fi | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tuomas Viskari | Digia Finland Oy | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Markus Vuorinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Markku Aittola | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Sami Alanen | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Jyri Lahtinen | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Eero Lettojärvi | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Anton Panschin | Vaaralan raastaja | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Vesa Ruusuvuori | Samba | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Aleksander Stubb | Finntriathlon Masters | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jarmo Tiukkanen | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Stefan Kämpe | Söderkulla | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Lauri Laitinen | 13:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Timo Niskanen | Kerava | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Markku Puranen | Valkeala | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jukka Valli | Joken Talli | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Sami Ahonen | ETA | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Matti Jonkka | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Aki Ojanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Lauri Ollitervo | Old Horse | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Vili Niemi | SIF | 13:00:00 | DNF |