SM-pitkämatka R2 Pöytyällä, Rasti 88

H55K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
4,6 km
Finish
4,8 km
 
1.   Heikki Vestola Rastivarsat  FIN  12:05:00   34:44 (1)  35:05  
2.   Tapio Markki Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:21:00   36:09 (2)  36:33  
3.   Timo Asikainen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:27:00   36:09 (2)  36:36  
4.   Ari Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:23:00   36:19 (4)  36:43  
5.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:17:00   36:24 (5)  36:49  
6.   Heikki Pajuoja Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:13:00   37:00 (6)  37:19  
7.   Tapio Mannila Rastikarhut  FIN  12:01:00   37:05 (7)  37:23  
8.   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  12:15:00   37:07 (8)  37:27  
9.   Kyösti Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:11:00   37:31 (9)  37:51  
10.   Jouko Malinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:19:00   38:09 (11)  38:28  
11.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:25:00   38:06 (10)  38:32  
12.   Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys  FIN  11:59:00      39:27  
13.   Keijo Viilo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:09:00   39:28 (12)  39:47  
14.   Arvo Ahola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:03:00   41:04 (13)  41:22  
15.   Markku Helle Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:57:00   41:09 (14)  41:28  
16.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:07:00   41:29 (15)  41:48  
17.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:43:00   41:56 (16)  42:13  
18.   Ari Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:55:00   42:22 (17)  42:43  
19.   Antti Virkki Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:47:00   43:00 (18)  43:17  
20.   Heikki Viinikainen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:01:00   43:07 (19)  43:26  
21.   Eero Hautala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  11:41:00   43:51 (20)  44:10  
22.   Timo Halla-Aho Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:35:00   44:57 (21)  45:17  
23.   Heikki Vallbacka Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  11:45:00   45:18 (22)  45:38  
24.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  11:53:00   45:27 (23)  45:48  
25.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  11:39:00   45:47 (24)  46:02  
26.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:51:00   47:10 (25)  47:26  
27.   Kenneth Reinikka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   47:22 (26)  47:43  
28.   Ari Mäntynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   48:42 (27)  49:03  
29.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:29:00   49:50 (28)  50:11  
30.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   52:09 (29)  52:29  
31.   Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka  FIN  11:21:00   52:56 (30)  53:15  
32.   Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:19:00   53:00 (31)  53:19  
33.   Juha Lahti Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   54:55 (32)  55:12  
34.   Kari Laukkarinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:15:00   56:53 (33)  57:09  
35.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:03:00   57:29 (34)  57:53  
36.   Markku Karro Salon Vilpas  FIN  11:13:00   58:56 (35)  59:17  
37.   Aarno Tervonen Navi  FIN  11:07:00   1:01:22 (36)  1:01:38  
38.   Pekka Vornanen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  11:33:00   1:02:17 (37)  1:02:36  
39.   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:27:00   1:06:01 (38)  1:06:21  
40.   Eero Palomäki IF Femman  FIN  11:09:00   1:08:06 (39)  1:08:27  
41.   Jari Vainikka Raisu Lumous  FIN  11:05:00   1:12:10 (40)  1:12:30  
42.   Timo Hämynen Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura  FIN  11:11:00   1:13:34 (41)  1:13:55  
   Jorma Varkila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:31:00      DNF  
   Pekka Fincke Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:49:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English