Starting time | 3,0 km |
4,0 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eila Seppälä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:40:00 | 35:06 (1) | 45:14 (1) | |||
Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:52:00 | 46:19 (2) | ||||
Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:34:00 | 36:44 (2) | 47:07 (3) | |||
Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:58:00 | 39:07 (4) | 52:03 (4) | |||
Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:44:00 | 53:06 (5) | ||||
Kyllikki Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 41:39 (9) | 53:09 (6) | |||
Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 41:01 (7) | 53:43 (7) | |||
Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:28:00 | 42:14 (10) | 54:11 (8) | |||
Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 11:46:00 | 54:11 (8) | ||||
Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 40:15 (5) | 55:11 (10) | |||
Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:30:00 | 44:45 (14) | 55:13 (11) | |||
Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:36:00 | 40:38 (6) | 55:52 (12) | |||
Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:50:00 | 44:07 (12) | 55:59 (13) | |||
Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:44:00 | 44:37 (13) | 57:23 (14) | |||
Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:18:00 | 38:52 (3) | 57:26 (15) | |||
Ritva Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:10:00 | 42:32 (11) | 58:04 (16) | |||
Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:48:00 | 58:44 (17) | ||||
Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 45:13 (15) | 59:27 (18) | |||
Kristiina Huttunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:20:00 | 49:22 (23) | 59:47 (19) | |||
Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 46:28 (16) | 1:00:06 (20) | |||
Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 49:17 (22) | 1:00:54 (21) | |||
Ritva Mononen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 48:45 (21) | 1:01:27 (22) | |||
Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 11:04:00 | 46:49 (17) | 1:01:33 (23) | |||
Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 10:38:00 | 48:16 (20) | 1:03:22 (24) | |||
Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:22:00 | 47:40 (18) | 1:04:40 (25) | |||
Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:05:12 (26) | ||||
Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 48:03 (19) | 1:05:24 (27) | |||
Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:16:00 | 41:28 (8) | 1:05:38 (28) | |||
Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:07:26 (29) | ||||
Salme Åsten | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:34:00 | 53:29 (27) | 1:07:52 (30) | |||
Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 10:46:00 | 53:20 (26) | 1:08:31 (31) | |||
Raili Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:28:00 | 59:17 (28) | 1:13:24 (32) | |||
Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:54:00 | 1:00:37 (29) | 1:13:33 (33) | |||
Annikka Taitto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:32:00 | 52:41 (25) | 1:15:23 (34) | |||
Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:26:00 | 1:01:07 (30) | 1:15:53 (35) | |||
Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 51:18 (24) | 1:20:08 (36) | |||
Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:42:00 | 1:20:37 (37) | ||||
Pirjo Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:42:00 | 1:08:50 (32) | 1:23:23 (38) | |||
Orvokki Soikkeli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:08:34 (31) | 1:24:25 (39) | |||
Ulla Ahonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:48:00 | 1:14:31 (33) | 1:32:25 (40) | |||
Mirja-Liisa Laakso-Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:15:03 (34) | 1:39:12 (41) | |||
Laila Hakkarainen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:42:15 (42) | ||||
Arja Heimonen | Navi | FIN | 10:24:00 | 1:30:49 (35) | 1:46:44 (43) | |||
Tuuli Kastemaa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:52:00 | 1:55:46 (44) |