Starting time | 5,0 km |
8,5 km |
10,5 km |
10,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:39:00 | 33:27 (9) | 54:48 (2) | 1:07:04 (1) | |||
Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:48:00 | 31:41 (3) | 55:38 (3) | 1:07:41 (2) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:45:00 | 32:54 (6) | 56:50 (5) | 1:07:45 (3) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:57:00 | 32:26 (5) | 56:50 (5) | 1:09:30 (4) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:36:00 | 32:09 (4) | 58:06 (7) | 1:09:58 (5) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:54:00 | 31:10 (1) | 56:49 (4) | 1:12:27 (6) | |||
Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:33:00 | 33:24 (8) | 59:46 (9) | 1:13:06 (7) | |||
Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:42:00 | 31:19 (2) | 54:35 (1) | 1:13:43 (8) | |||
Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:15:00 | 36:01 (13) | 59:37 (8) | 1:14:33 (9) | |||
Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:27:00 | 36:13 (14) | 1:01:17 (12) | 1:14:48 (10) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:06:00 | 33:06 (7) | 1:00:33 (11) | 1:15:09 (11) | |||
Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:51:00 | 33:46 (10) | 59:53 (10) | 1:15:28 (12) | |||
Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:43 (20) | 1:03:53 (16) | 1:16:32 (13) | |||
Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:27:00 | 38:26 (22) | 1:03:51 (15) | 1:16:36 (14) | |||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:18:00 | 36:00 (12) | 1:02:57 (14) | 1:17:54 (15) | |||
Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 39:02 (25) | 1:02:44 (13) | 1:17:57 (16) | |||
Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:24:00 | 36:29 (15) | 1:05:05 (17) | 1:18:04 (17) | |||
Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:42:00 | 38:55 (24) | 1:07:52 (21) | 1:21:32 (18) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:24:00 | 38:29 (23) | 1:07:25 (20) | 1:21:59 (19) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 37:37 (19) | 1:06:57 (18) | 1:24:00 (20) | |||
Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:54:00 | 36:35 (16) | 1:24:53 (21) | ||||
Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 12:30:00 | 41:30 (30) | 1:07:05 (19) | 1:26:05 (22) | |||
Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:45:00 | 39:21 (27) | 1:08:08 (23) | 1:26:08 (23) | |||
Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:09:00 | 35:07 (11) | 1:11:31 (26) | 1:26:59 (24) | |||
Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:03:00 | 47:23 (36) | 1:11:35 (27) | 1:27:04 (25) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:57:00 | 37:20 (18) | 1:12:47 (29) | 1:27:33 (26) | |||
Severi Aikio | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:51:00 | 39:44 (28) | 1:08:54 (25) | 1:28:10 (27) | |||
Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 11:39:00 | 36:50 (17) | 1:07:57 (22) | ||||
Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:36:00 | 37:44 (21) | 1:08:23 (24) | ||||
Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:18:00 | 46:31 (35) | 1:15:56 (30) | 1:28:33 (28) | |||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:12:00 | 41:26 (29) | 1:12:02 (28) | 1:29:52 (29) | |||
Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:09:00 | 44:44 (32) | 1:18:28 (32) | 1:34:52 (30) | |||
Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:30:00 | 39:04 (26) | 1:22:24 (34) | 1:39:16 (31) | |||
Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:03:00 | 45:08 (33) | 1:18:23 (31) | 1:44:21 (32) | |||
Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | 11:33:00 | 48:08 (37) | 1:27:35 (35) | 1:46:25 (33) | |||
Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:15:00 | 45:24 (34) | 1:20:18 (33) | ||||
Oula Järvensivu | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:00:00 | 42:58 (31) | 1:28:05 (36) | 1:47:03 (34) | |||
Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 49:37 (38) | 2:19:25 (37) |