Starting time | 1,5 km |
2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mattila | Valkealan Kajo | 16:40:00 | 7:02 (1) | ||||
Enni Katajalaakso | Kannuksen Ura | 16:40:00 | 7:04 (2) | ||||
Pinja Kotinurmi | Orimattilan Jymy | 16:40:00 | 7:10 (3) | ||||
Ella Kainulainen | Savonlinnan Riento | 16:40:00 | 7:20 (4) | ||||
Elena Jyrkinen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 16:40:00 | 7:20 (5) | ||||
Veera Hakomäki | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 16:40:00 | 7:28 (6) | ||||
Kerttu Niinimäki | Viialan Valtti | 16:40:00 | 7:31 (7) | ||||
Moona Korkealaakso | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 16:40:00 | 7:32 (8) | ||||
Rhonda Jalkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:40:00 | 7:33 (9) | ||||
Rebecca Nisonen | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 16:40:00 | 7:34 (10) | ||||
Julia Junkkala | Vammalan seudun Voima | 16:40:00 | 7:38 (11) | ||||
Linnea Maikola | Kalannin Vankka | 16:40:00 | 7:39 (12) | ||||
Emmi Pennanen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:40:00 | 7:39 (13) | ||||
Miina-Maria Tuomala | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:40:00 | 7:39 (14) | ||||
Neili Marjanen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:40:00 | 7:42 (15) | ||||
Janette Vänttinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:40:00 | 7:46 (16) | ||||
Veera Uusinoka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40:00 | 7:47 (17) | ||||
Aino Vuorinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 16:40:00 | 7:48 (18) | ||||
Pinja Kianta | Lempäälän Kisa | 16:40:00 | 7:49 (19) | ||||
Mila Manninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40:00 | 7:53 (20) | ||||
Viola Pennanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 16:40:00 | 7:55 (21) | ||||
Emma Haapamäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40:00 | 7:56 (22) | ||||
Emilia Paakkola | Laitasaaren Veto | 16:40:00 | 7:56 (23) | ||||
Sanni Möller | Suolahden Urho | 16:40:00 | 7:57 (24) | ||||
Inka Joensivu | Lempäälän Kisa | 16:40:00 | 7:57 (25) | ||||
Isa Kannisto | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:40:00 | 8:02 (26) | ||||
Edit Vänskä | Porvoon Urheilijat | 16:40:00 | 8:07 (27) | ||||
Petra Tuomi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40:00 | 8:10 (28) | ||||
Siina Sahlberg | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 16:40:00 | 8:13 (29) | ||||
Lotta-Maria Maine | Lauttakylän Luja | 16:40:00 | 8:22 (30) | ||||
Anni Virta | Forssan Salama | 16:40:00 | 8:32 (31) | ||||
Laura Sanden | Urjalan Urheilijat | 16:40:00 | 8:54 (32) | ||||
Johanna Alanenpää | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 16:40:00 | 9:01 (33) | ||||
Emma Kuikka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 16:40:00 | 9:02 (34) | ||||
Olivia Riihimäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40:00 | 9:07 (35) | ||||
Kerttu Merviö | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:40:00 | 10:08 (36) | ||||
Tessa Salmia | Vesilahden Visa | 16:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Meri Suomalainen | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Eevastiina Tuusa | Forssan Salama | 16:40:00 | DNS |