Starting time | 0,5 km |
1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauri Valli | Kaarinan Ura | 15:45:00 | 3:12 (1) | ||||
Simeon Vorselman | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15:45:00 | 3:17 (2) | ||||
Eemeli Katajalaakso | Kannuksen Ura | 15:45:00 | 3:17 (3) | ||||
Julius Aho | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15:45:00 | 3:18 (4) | ||||
William Forsbacka | IK Falken | 15:45:00 | 3:22 (5) | ||||
Elmeri Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 15:45:00 | 3:23 (6) | ||||
Aapo Hyppönen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:45:00 | 3:24 (7) | ||||
Jere Haapalainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | 3:25 (8) | ||||
Kasperi Ahonen | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 15:45:00 | 3:25 (9) | ||||
Aarre Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | 15:45:00 | 3:27 (10) | ||||
Veeti Kortehisto | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 15:45:00 | 3:28 (11) | ||||
Patrik Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | 3:29 (12) | ||||
Henrik Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 15:45:00 | 3:29 (13) | ||||
Elmeri Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 15:45:00 | 3:32 (14) | ||||
Otto Ahonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | 3:33 (15) | ||||
Riku-Kasperi Ketola | Vesilahden Visa | 15:45:00 | 3:35 (16) | ||||
Heikkilä Niko | Ruoveden Pirkat | 15:45:00 | 3:36 (17) | ||||
Vikke Savola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | 3:36 (18) | ||||
Akseli Leino | Urjalan Urheilijat | 15:45:00 | 3:39 (19) | ||||
Roni Rämä | Lahden Ahkera | 15:45:00 | 3:41 (20) | ||||
Elias Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 15:45:00 | 3:41 (20) | ||||
Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | 3:41 (22) | ||||
Johannes Mäkelä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15:45:00 | 3:44 (23) | ||||
Jeremias Bengs | IF Kraft | 15:45:00 | 3:45 (24) | ||||
Elias Kurumaa | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 | 3:46 (25) | ||||
Robin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 15:45:00 | 3:50 (26) | ||||
Eemeli Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 15:45:00 | 3:51 (27) | ||||
Valtteri Kalanti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 15:45:00 | 3:51 (28) | ||||
Aarni Eijs | Salon Vilpas | 15:45:00 | 3:52 (29) | ||||
Erkka Maine | Lauttakylän Luja | 15:45:00 | 3:52 (30) | ||||
Kaapo Kotila | Toholammin Urheilijat | 15:45:00 | 3:53 (31) | ||||
Miro Little | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | 3:54 (32) | ||||
Reko Hakomäki | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 15:45:00 | 3:55 (33) | ||||
Konsta Kankainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | 3:56 (34) | ||||
Roope Hintikka | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:45:00 | 3:58 (35) | ||||
Kosti Saine | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 | 3:58 (36) | ||||
Mikko Pärkkä | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 | 3:59 (37) | ||||
Vili Välimäki | Urjalan Urheilijat | 15:45:00 | 4:00 (38) | ||||
David Wikman | IK Falken | 15:45:00 | 4:03 (39) | ||||
Tuomas Närhi | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 | 4:03 (40) | ||||
Matias Puolimatka | Forssan Salama | 15:45:00 | 4:04 (41) | ||||
Eetu Lehmus | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 | 4:20 (42) | ||||
Samu Kauppi | Urjalan Urheilijat | 15:45:00 | 4:42 (43) | ||||
Simo Huovinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | DNS | ||||
Arttu Hyvärinen | Kalannin Vankka | 15:45:00 | DNS | ||||
Luukas Lassila | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 | DNS | ||||
Mikael Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 | DNS | ||||
Roope Niskanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 | DNS | ||||
Elias Pajamäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | DNS | ||||
Eemil Sairio | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 | DNS | ||||
Elias Sairio | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 | DNS | ||||
Sanele Salo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | DNS | ||||
Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 | DNS |