1 | 2109 | Jouko Järnefelt | KooVee | | 1:08:10 | | |
2 | 2021 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:08:48 | +38 | |
3 | 2048 | Tero Heikkilä | PR | | 1:13:52 | +5:42 | |
4 | 2026 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | | 1:20:21 | +12:11 | |
5 | 2037 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 1:26:27 | +18:17 | |
6 | 2025 | Tommi Manninen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 1:27:53 | +19:43 | |
7 | 2055 | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasala SK | | 1:28:18 | +20:08 | |
8 | 2023 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:28:34 | +20:24 | |
9 | 2058 | Patrik Starck | Ok Trian | | 1:29:30 | +21:20 | |
10 | 2116 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 1:30:32 | +22:22 | |
11 | 2029 | Jarno Rutanen | | | 1:30:38 | +22:28 | |
12 | 2024 | Kalle Aspelund | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:32:00 | +23:50 | |
13 | 2060 | Mikko Helminen | Kymin Suunistajat | | 1:33:39 | +25:29 | |
14 | 2056 | Terhi Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 1:35:06 | +26:56 | |
15 | 2045 | Esa Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | | 1:35:23 | +27:13 | |
16 | 2050 | Jussi Uusihonko | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat | | 1:36:01 | +27:51 | |
17 | 2110 | Sampo Järnefelt | | | 1:36:59 | +28:49 | |
18 | 2034 | Ilkka Kuuluvainen | | | 1:37:34 | +29:24 | |
19 | 2030 | Ville Jumppanen | | | 1:38:04 | +29:54 | |
20 | 2053 | Timo Raudus | Eksymä 360 | | 1:38:16 | +30:06 | |
21 | 2114 | Matias Järnefelt | | | 1:38:31 | +30:21 | |
22 | 2059 | Seppo Kylliäinen | Lappeen Riento | | 1:39:02 | +30:52 | |
23 | 2111 | Tuomas Tulimaa | | | 1:39:33 | +31:23 | |
24 | 2052 | Markku Hienonen | Kojootit | | 1:42:30 | +34:20 | |
25 | 2049 | Visa Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | | 1:42:47 | +34:37 | |
26 | 2032 | Janne Tani | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 1:43:49 | +35:39 | |
27 | 2046 | Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 1:45:23 | +37:13 | |
28 | 2083 | Juha Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 1:45:45 | +37:35 | |
29 | 2051 | Tiina Paavola | Kojootit | | 1:45:56 | +37:46 | |
30 | 2043 | Maija Hoikkanen | | | 1:51:29 | +43:19 | |
31 | 2054 | Henna Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 1:51:48 | +43:38 | |
32 | 2027 | Ilmari Aho | VaHa | | 1:52:17 | +44:07 | |
33 | 2113 | Elina Järnefelt | | | 1:53:51 | +45:41 | |
34 | 2117 | Jonna Virtanen | KyS | | 1:58:09 | +49:59 | |
35 | 2057 | Ari Kauhanen | OK 77 | | 1:59:15 | +51:05 | |
36 | 2033 | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | | 1:59:55 | +51:45 | |
37 | 2035 | Lea Jauho | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 2:03:00 | +54:50 | |
38 | 2028 | Pertti Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | | 2:04:02 | +55:52 | |
39 | 2044 | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 2:05:37 | +57:27 | |
40 | 2047 | Kari Varkila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | | 2:41:17 | +1:33:07 | |
| 2118 | 2118 vac | | | DNS | | |
| 2119 | 2119 vac | | | DNS | | |
| 2120 | 2120 vac | | | DNS | | |
| 2022 | Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnäkki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | DQ | | |
| 2036 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | | | DQ | | |
| 2031 | Heli Roininen | Tampereen Pyrintö | | DNF | | |
| 2038 | Sari Liikonen | Rastivarsat | | DNF | | |