1 | 1813 | Markku Hänninen | Kemaki | 1:31:06 | |||
2 | 1825 | Mauri Pikkarainen | Pyhäjoki | 1:37:28 | +6:21 | ||
3 | 1836 | Antti Ryynänen | Roi | 1:37:50 | +6:43 | ||
4 | 1832 | Osmo Knuutinen | Oulu | 1:38:16 | +7:09 | ||
5 | 2296 | Hannu Reinikainen | Hölkkä Team | 1:43:01 | +11:54 | ||
6 | 1816 | Jouko Illikainen | Kemijoki Oy | 1:43:58 | +12:51 | ||
7 | 1838 | Erkki Kumpula | Hukiputaan Veikot | 1:47:44 | +16:37 | ||
8 | 1834 | Pentti Tauriainen | Ammattiopisto Lappia Kemi | 1:48:22 | +17:16 | ||
9 | 1932 | Alexander Simkin | Energy SC Kola NPP | 1:48:57 | +17:50 | ||
10 | 1818 | Matti Alarousu | Tornio | 1:50:54 | +19:47 | ||
11 | 1812 | Harri Lappeteläinen | Team Rahola | 1:52:01 | +20:54 | ||
12 | 1817 | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:52:39 | +21:32 | ||
13 | 1839 | Ahti Majava | Kemijärvi | 1:55:12 | +24:05 | ||
14 | 1820 | Seppo Mantere | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 1:57:41 | +26:34 | ||
15 | 1815 | Risto Pantsar | Agnico Eagle Finland Oy | 1:58:02 | +26:55 | ||
16 | 1828 | Juha Harjulahti | Oulu | 2:00:20 | +29:13 | ||
17 | 1837 | Veikko Seppänen | Suonussalmi | 2:01:12 | +30:06 | ||
18 | 1811 | Kari Leskelä | Ei Ole | 2:03:04 | +31:57 | ||
19 | 1810 | Antti Kaikkonen | Team Hierontaykköset | 2:03:36 | +32:29 | ||
20 | 1829 | Tapani Nahkiaisoja | Keminmaa | 2:03:38 | +32:31 | ||
21 | 2287 | Kari Jaronen | Tuikkula | 2:05:20 | +34:14 | ||
22 | 1806 | Gunnar Enholm | Puma | 2:05:32 | +34:26 | ||
23 | 1807 | Erkki Hinkkanen | Keski-Hämeen Rakennus Oy | 2:06:36 | +35:29 | ||
24 | 1833 | Jukka Lehikoinen | Helsinki | 2:06:37 | +35:30 | ||
25 | 1823 | Jukka Vuori | Espoo | 2:06:45 | +35:38 | ||
26 | 1821 | Ari Ruotsalainen | Lakeden Sportti | 2:09:41 | +38:34 | ||
27 | 1831 | Mikko Luukkonen | Jämsänkoski | 2:12:07 | +41:00 | ||
28 | 2108 | Markku Kärkkäinen | Kuohun Kovat | 2:12:21 | +41:15 | ||
29 | 2303 | Tuomo Könönen | 2:14:20 | +43:13 | |||
30 | 1804 | Lauri Nykänen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 2:14:22 | +43:15 | ||
31 | 2328 | Matti Loponen | AMC Rovaniemi | 2:14:39 | +43:33 | ||
32 | 2110 | Matti Korhonen | AMC | 2:15:12 | +44:06 | ||
33 | 2291 | Tauno Jokinen | 2:15:35 | +44:28 | |||
34 | 1840 | Hannu Holappa | Kuortaneen Urheiluopisto | 2:17:18 | +46:12 | ||
35 | 1822 | Erkki Turunen | Hölkkä Team | 2:18:54 | +47:47 | ||
36 | 1803 | Harri Salin | Hirviveikot | 2:22:46 | +51:39 | ||
37 | 1824 | Jukka Pietikäinen | Ii | 2:28:45 | +57:38 | ||
38 | 1809 | Tuomo Kuisma | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 2:37:25 | +1:06:18 | ||
39 | 1886 | Jari Latvala | TöVe | 2:38:08 | +1:07:02 | ||
40 | 1827 | Krister Lönnqvist | Srs Fennoel | 2:42:04 | +1:10:57 | ||
41 | 2085 | Risto Koskela | 3:03:05 | +1:31:59 |