32. Ruskamaraton 05.09.2015, Levi

Maraton yhteensä

Finish 42,2 km

Pl No Name Club   Result Diff
1159Jouni HolappaHiipijät2:45:032:45:00
2102Jani Ylisaukko-OjaArctic Athletics Rovaniemi2:47:44+2:412:47:41
351Jukka KauppilaOnmkyu2:51:19+6:152:51:15
490Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan Urheilijat2:58:03+13:002:58:00
547Jarmo RaaterovaLuleå,ruotsi3:00:59+15:563:00:56
627Mika MörsäriPolarhouse3:01:24+16:203:01:20
717Kari-Pekka RaappanaAlatornion Pirkat3:03:10+18:073:03:06
825Rune AlbrigtsenTromsø Løpeklubb3:03:56+18:533:03:52
966Terje SandnessLykken - Kirkenes3:06:20+21:173:06:17
1045Hannu PartanenRanua3:08:58+23:543:08:53
1111Teuvo KuuselaTuuliharhun Tömähys3:10:19+25:163:10:15
1261Hannu LaurilaAo Lappia Kemi3:10:25+25:223:10:21
13289Kyösti KujalaHiipijät/Ii3:10:31+25:273:10:27
1423Seppo MyyryläinenJyväskylä3:11:19+26:153:11:14
1546Risto HannulaSodankylä3:11:36+26:333:11:31
1636Pekka KuokkanenIiy3:13:09+28:053:13:05
1719Sami KokkonenTornio3:13:10+28:073:13:05
18103Petri KilpamäkiRovaniemen Kuntokeskus Oy3:13:58+28:543:13:54
1979Urpo NaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi3:14:40+29:373:14:34
2037Simo VaaralaKittilän Urheilijat3:16:26+31:233:16:23
2169Mikko KoivukangasOulu3:16:31+31:273:16:27
22111Katja TikkanenKuivasjärven Aura3:16:58+31:543:16:54
2324Markku KaperiJalasjärvi3:20:06+35:033:20:02
2416Kauno AnttilaNapapiirin Veto3:21:43+36:393:21:38
2565Juha KähköläKempeleen Maraton Klubi3:23:34+38:313:23:29
2676Ali MännikköKuolion Visa Kuusamo3:23:34+38:313:23:29
27220Minna Marita HavholmPhsoteg3:23:46+38:433:23:39
28217Janne SiikaluomaSodankylä3:24:08+39:053:24:03
29218Lasse LahtelaKemijärvi3:24:25+39:223:24:21
309Jari VälijeesiöRovakaira Oy3:24:34+39:313:24:29
3193Rasmus ValtonenMuuttopalvelu Puljula Oy3:26:17+41:133:26:13
32152Marika KrohnsOnmkyu3:26:38+41:353:26:31
3321Mika OjalaHaukiputaan Pentik & Kangas3:27:41+42:383:27:37
3413Sami HervaLapin Muovi3:28:56+43:533:28:51
35221Jari SeppäläArpela3:29:18+44:143:29:13
366Pekka LehtilahtiLoue3:30:07+45:033:29:59
3771Markku TervonenRovaniemi3:31:16+46:123:31:08
38110Jatta SeppäläHyväfiilis Tornio3:31:51+46:483:31:47
3932Henry OllilaSähälärit3:34:19+49:163:34:14
4041Tatu LuokkanenKempeleen Maratonklubi3:34:44+49:403:34:38
4122Juha RomakkaniemiRomakan Ryhti3:34:44+49:413:34:37
4239Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen Yritys3:34:55+49:513:34:50
43120Päivi NaumanenTampereen Maratonklubi3:35:10+50:073:35:04
4470Lauri MikkonenOnmky/kkm3:35:54+50:513:35:48
4510Matti PylkköTöpa3:36:32+51:293:36:24
4664Timo KrohnsOnmkyu3:37:37+52:333:37:29
4754Jarmo TauriainenOulu3:37:43+52:403:37:37
4883Ari HeikkiläAlavieskan Viri3:41:15+56:123:41:09
4986Hannu KulmunkiKemijärvi3:41:36+56:333:41:31
50101Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan Kisa3:42:50+57:473:42:44
5144Jarmo NasiSodankylä3:42:57+57:533:42:50
5260Mikko LeppäniemiAMC3:43:00+57:573:42:53
53146Anu ViinikkaRovaniemi3:43:13+58:103:43:06
5480Veijo RönkköMäntylahden Veto3:43:32+58:293:43:23
55131Erja KiviniemiKittilän Kunta3:44:17+59:143:44:11
5684Matti TeirikkoMaratonklubi Kempele3:44:32+59:283:44:24
57288Timo PelttariTuike3:45:02+59:583:44:56
58115Pia KangasKittilän Kunta3:45:31+1:00:283:45:23
5929Janne PaavolaPaljunilo3:45:36+1:00:333:45:30
60140Eeva LinnaKeminmaa3:46:09+1:01:063:46:03
61123Seija MaijalaLapin Veikot3:46:24+1:01:213:46:18
62128Liisa KemppainenOnmky/kkm3:46:59+1:01:553:46:53
6356Antti LuukkonenJämsänkoski3:47:39+1:02:363:47:35
64160Juhani Kumpuniemi3:47:53+1:02:503:47:48
65125Tarja Helena NäätsaariTuil Tromsdalen Friidrett3:48:25+1:03:223:48:21
6659Aimo MäättäDestia Oy3:48:55+1:03:513:48:49
6772Pekka RyyttyMyrskytuuli Vaalajärvi3:50:11+1:05:073:50:05
68155Kaisa MuotkaRovaniemi3:50:15+1:05:113:50:08
69287Satu KekkonenOulu3:51:49+1:06:463:51:43
7095Sampo KuuselaRovaniemen Puutuote Oy3:52:33+1:07:293:52:29
7162Juha LatvalaAlajärven Ankkurit3:54:09+1:09:053:54:03
72150Pia TapaniHaaparanta3:54:29+1:09:253:54:20
7320Heikki HellstenRovaniemi3:55:08+1:10:043:54:59
74121Päivi Vuolo-MeriläOnmky/kkm3:55:33+1:10:293:55:27
75122Eija RistanenSaarijärvi3:56:12+1:11:093:56:03
7628Veijo MalvalehtoKeminmaa3:56:27+1:11:233:56:12
7774Martti RantamaaTornio3:56:28+1:11:253:56:15
784Jari OjaNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät3:56:50+1:11:463:56:36
7931Jonne SirolaHelsinki3:58:32+1:13:283:58:25
80105Sari MatilainenJoroisten Urheilijat3:58:40+1:13:373:58:31
8189Lassi SiivolaTesticulos Del Carnero3:59:38+1:14:343:59:29
82216Ilkka ErkkiläKemi4:00:09+1:15:054:00:00
831Juha-Pekka MiettinenTesticulos Del Carnero4:00:18+1:15:144:00:09
8475Reijo NaalisvaaraTornio4:00:36+1:15:334:00:26
8563Eero SalmiAMC Rovaniemi4:01:19+1:16:154:01:12
8668Markku LausteLiikuttavat4:03:18+1:18:154:03:07
87126Erja VuorelaKotikorpi4:06:44+1:21:414:06:33
88156Erkki ErolaVastuuremontti4:06:48+1:21:444:06:38
89132Anna-Leena PirhonenHäjyt4:06:57+1:21:534:06:48
9038Hannu LempinenFujitsu4:07:40+1:22:374:07:27
91215Timo Tuominen4:07:49+1:22:454:07:43
9252Esa PesonenKuusamo4:08:30+1:23:264:08:24
9399Jukka HinttalaOulu4:09:00+1:23:564:08:49
94130Ritva SalmiKittilän Kunta4:10:04+1:25:014:09:57
9512Harri JärkkäläKemi4:10:13+1:25:104:10:04
9648Hannu SipolaKangasala4:10:34+1:25:314:10:26
9743Kari PitkänenVuotungin Veto4:11:59+1:26:564:11:48
98214Lauri Pihkala4:15:48+1:30:444:15:42
9973Sakari TuovinenKittilä4:15:57+1:30:544:15:47
10014Veli-Matti MarttalaTornio4:16:17+1:31:144:16:12
10198Tomi PöyryTornio4:17:35+1:32:314:17:23
102112Anu KallioKaarina4:18:44+1:33:414:18:33
10350Pentti HolsterWhite Reindeers Team/tluk4:19:59+1:34:564:19:49
104107Paula VuolloPerämeren Petturit4:20:54+1:35:504:20:40
10555Jari KukkolaKouvola4:21:05+1:36:014:20:55
106161Glenn AsplundAXA Sportclub SWE4:21:29+1:36:264:21:14
107149Marjo TiihalaKempele4:25:05+1:40:024:24:56
30Petteri HeikkiläPutki-Heikkilä Oy4:25:05+1:40:024:24:53
10958Timo PalomäkiIlmajoen Maratoonarit4:25:06+1:40:024:24:54
11033Arto SirenTampere4:25:44+1:40:414:25:37
11140Jouni SalmelaAMC Rovaniemi4:26:59+1:41:564:26:53
1123Ilmari AntinjunttiKaulirannan Terä4:27:32+1:42:294:27:23
1132Jari HaapaniemiKuivaniemen Isku4:27:32+1:42:294:27:22
11435Juha PiiroinenSankarpojat4:28:28+1:43:244:28:19
11594Tuomas KantolaRovaniemi4:29:03+1:44:004:28:51
116118Tiia KarppinenAMC Rovaniemi4:29:51+1:44:484:29:41
117141Erika NiemeläOulu4:31:31+1:46:274:31:19
1188Mika TiensuuKemi4:32:15+1:47:124:32:05
119133Tuula LatvalaAMC, Rovaniemi4:32:40+1:47:364:32:32
12077Seppo KarvoAMC4:32:54+1:47:504:32:44
121136Saara HartikainenTampere4:35:23+1:50:194:35:09
138Veera SillanpääHelsinki4:35:23+1:50:194:35:09
12318Peter LerbackaGamlakarleby If4:35:46+1:50:424:35:31
117Pirjo SundelinTampere4:35:46+1:50:424:35:46
12587Teuvo RajanderKeminmaa4:39:13+1:54:104:39:06
126143Marianne TalvitieHaaparanta4:39:18+1:54:154:39:09
12749Juhani TervolaOulun Ikiliikkujat/sähkö-Polar4:40:19+1:55:164:40:15
128134Marja-Leena PeisaYlläs4:42:22+1:57:184:42:11
129219Jani KarjalainenRanua4:43:41+1:58:384:43:29
130124Lilja HiltunenAMC - Rovaniemi4:44:32+1:59:284:44:32
131145Taru AholaRovaniemi4:45:55+2:00:514:45:43
132142Sari AholaHelsinki4:45:55+2:00:524:45:55
13342Seppo HämäläinenViitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy4:45:58+2:00:554:45:45
13457Hannu NymanPudasjärvi4:45:59+2:00:554:45:43
13582Antti PeisaYlläs4:46:08+2:01:044:45:57
136119Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen Yriyys4:46:23+2:01:204:46:08
137158Tero Ahokas4:49:08+2:04:044:48:52
13853Tarmo MyllymäkiRovaniemi4:53:17+2:08:144:53:03
139135Pirjo KetolaPyhäjoki4:53:40+2:08:374:53:28
140137Miia ManninenMikkeli4:53:40+2:08:374:53:28
141113Tuula SipolaOulu4:54:18+2:09:144:54:03
14291Heikki KumpulaOrakylä4:55:34+2:10:304:55:34
143109Laura VilanderRovaniemi4:55:39+2:10:364:55:23
144153Laura PeltoniemiOulu4:58:40+2:13:374:58:26
154Henna KuusinivaOulu4:58:40+2:13:374:58:26
146106Saara SuomalainenVitamind Oy5:00:15+2:15:125:00:01
14726Harri LundellKokkola5:01:50+2:16:475:01:42
148144Nora PuontiRovaniemi5:03:18+2:18:155:03:02
149108Katja KallunkiKuusamo5:04:07+2:19:035:03:51
15067Markku KorpelaKittilän Kunta5:05:18+2:20:145:05:05
151129Riitta MattilaRovaniemi5:06:06+2:21:035:05:58
152116Päivi VähäpassiSodankylä5:08:17+2:23:145:08:04
153104Ville VähäpassiSodankylä5:08:18+2:23:145:08:04
154127Taina VuorelaOulu5:11:15+2:26:115:10:59
15588Tuomas HuhmarniemiOdok5:15:50+2:30:465:15:50
139Anniina WesterOdok5:15:50+2:30:465:15:34
15778Erkki AholaHaaparanta5:17:23+2:32:205:17:13
15834Pasi SalmelaMedirex Kokkola5:18:44+2:33:415:18:29
159157Eija Sorjonen5:19:21+2:34:185:19:03
160114Mari KärkkäinenKemi5:21:26+2:36:235:21:12
16185Juhani PetäjäAMC5:28:21+2:43:185:28:10
162162Anu Maijala5:29:30+2:44:265:29:13
16381Matti HuotariHäjyt Sodankylä7:00:26+4:15:237:00:26
147Tarja TiirikainenTaipalsaariDNF
15Jyrki PerttunenOnmkyuDNF
100Tomi MaksimainenJuntit OkDNF
148Saara PokelaTeam Donna AgileDNS
151Susanna HiltunenKittilä HerkkutupaDNS
92Ilpo MettovaaraTeam LäpsyDNS
96Jukka KuruAKKDNS
97Sami NikkiläTervolaDNS
5Mika NiemeläOuluDNS
213Miska ErikssonFira OyDNS

Classes:

| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English