1 | 1705 | Florian Fritzen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 12:50 | ||
2 | 1735 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:05 | +15 | |
3 | 1734 | Milo Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 13:45 | +55 | |
4 | 1715 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 14:10 | +1:20 | |
5 | 1720 | Topias Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 15:00 | +2:10 | |
6 | 1744 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 15:17 | +2:27 | |
7 | 1743 | Hannes Hiisilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:22 | +2:32 | |
8 | 1739 | Anton Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:38 | +2:48 | |
9 | 1685 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 15:45 | +2:55 | |
10 | 1690 | Aapo Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 16:00 | +3:10 | |
11 | 1717 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 16:01 | +3:11 | |
12 | 1687 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:11 | +3:21 | |
13 | 1724 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 16:22 | +3:32 | |
14 | 1731 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:26 | +3:36 | |
15 | 1738 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 16:42 | +3:52 | |
16 | 1732 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 16:59 | +4:09 | |
17 | 1736 | Miika Mäenpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 17:06 | +4:16 | |
18 | 1698 | Viljami Tuovinen | OK77 | FIN | 17:08 | +4:18 | |
19 | 1686 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 17:12 | +4:22 | |
20 | 1712 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 17:14 | +4:24 | |
21 | 1718 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:16 | +4:26 | |
22 | 1714 | Valter Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | 17:26 | +4:36 | |
23 | 1708 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:23 | +5:33 | |
24 | 1740 | Veeti Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:26 | +5:36 | |
25 | 1703 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 18:29 | +5:39 | |
26 | 1707 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 18:38 | +5:48 | |
27 | 1728 | Linus Ekholm | OK Trian | FIN | 18:47 | +5:57 | |
1742 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:47 | +5:57 | ||
29 | 1704 | Onni Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 19:14 | +6:24 | |
30 | 1729 | Thomas Heikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:19 | +6:29 | |
31 | 1730 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 19:24 | +6:34 | |
32 | 1691 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 19:38 | +6:48 | |
33 | 1737 | Artur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:41 | +6:51 | |
34 | 1726 | Simon Nylund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 19:50 | +7:00 | |
35 | 1741 | Rasmus Ruusu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:53 | +7:03 | |
36 | 1709 | Aaron Ketolainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:54 | +7:04 | |
37 | 1710 | Ilari Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 21:24 | +8:34 | |
38 | 1694 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 22:25 | +9:35 | |
39 | 1697 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:35 | +9:45 | |
40 | 1702 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:37 | +9:47 | |
41 | 1695 | Eemil Ahonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:25 | +10:35 | |
42 | 1706 | Kustaa Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:30 | +10:40 | |
43 | 1696 | Otto Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 23:34 | +10:44 | |
44 | 1700 | Aarne Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:04 | +11:14 | |
45 | 1688 | Kasper Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 24:12 | +11:22 | |
46 | 1725 | Luukas Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:28 | +11:38 | |
47 | 1701 | Tuomas Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 27:25 | +14:35 | |
48 | 1719 | Elias Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 27:39 | +14:49 | |
49 | 1693 | Risto Kallström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:45 | +14:55 | |
50 | 1733 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:09 | +15:19 | |
51 | 1713 | Niko Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:12 | +16:22 | |
52 | 1692 | Leevi Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 30:34 | +17:44 | |
53 | 1721 | Vili Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:10 | +31:20 |