1 | 49 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | 12:17 | |||
2 | 48 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:27 | +10 | ||
3 | 50 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 12:29 | +12 | ||
4 | 44 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:43 | +26 | ||
5 | 34 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | 12:47 | +30 | ||
6 | 30 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:50 | +33 | ||
43 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | 12:50 | +33 | |||
8 | 39 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | 12:53 | +36 | ||
9 | 47 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:05 | +48 | ||
10 | 36 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:06 | +49 | ||
11 | 27 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:10 | +53 | ||
42 | Fredric Portin | Halden SK | 13:10 | +53 | |||
13 | 38 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:11 | +54 | ||
14 | 29 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 13:12 | +55 | ||
15 | 17 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:13 | +56 | ||
16 | 45 | Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | 13:14 | +57 | ||
17 | 35 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 13:21 | +1:04 | ||
18 | 32 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:22 | +1:05 | ||
19 | 46 | Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:26 | +1:09 | ||
20 | 28 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:28 | +1:11 | ||
21 | 40 | Ross Morrison | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:36 | +1:19 | ||
22 | 41 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 13:37 | +1:20 | ||
23 | 53 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:45 | +1:28 | ||
24 | 25 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 13:47 | +1:30 | ||
25 | 33 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:50 | +1:33 | ||
26 | 26 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:51 | +1:34 | ||
27 | 31 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 13:53 | +1:36 | ||
28 | 16 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:57 | +1:40 | ||
29 | 9 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:58 | +1:41 | ||
30 | 3 | Tuomo Istolahti | Kangasala SK | 13:59 | +1:42 | ||
31 | 20 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 14:00 | +1:43 | ||
22 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:00 | +1:43 | |||
23 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:00 | +1:43 | |||
34 | 24 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 14:03 | +1:46 | ||
35 | 1 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:06 | +1:49 | ||
4 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 14:06 | +1:49 | |||
37 | 55 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 14:09 | +1:52 | ||
38 | 57 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:11 | +1:54 | ||
39 | 15 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 14:16 | +1:59 | ||
40 | 13 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 14:18 | +2:01 | ||
41 | 14 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 14:24 | +2:07 | ||
42 | 19 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | 14:29 | +2:12 | ||
43 | 58 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | 14:40 | +2:23 | ||
44 | 5 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:48 | +2:31 | ||
45 | 54 | Mikko Saarinen | Kangasala SK | 14:54 | +2:37 | ||
2 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | 14:54 | +2:37 | |||
6 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 14:54 | +2:37 | |||
48 | 51 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 15:08 | +2:51 | ||
49 | 56 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 15:10 | +2:53 | ||
50 | 12 | Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | 15:13 | +2:56 | ||
51 | 18 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:33 | +3:16 | ||
52 | 52 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 15:54 | +3:37 |