1 | Espoon Suunta (401) | 59:50 | Aleksi Sorsa | 25:48 | ||
2 | Lynx (410) | +7:56 | Henrik Asklöf | 29:45 | ||
3 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (413) | +8:02 | Taneli Härkönen | 34:20 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (402) | +8:05 | Pyry Mustonen | 28:49 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (428) | +8:31 | Janne Niskanen | 30:42 | ||
6 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (412) | +8:36 | Niilo Ojanaho | 35:13 | ||
7 | Valkeakosken Haka (417) | +9:24 | Viktor Aaltio | 35:52 | ||
8 | MS Parma (404) | +9:28 | Eero Heinonen | 31:36 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (403) | +10:05 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 26:35 | ||
10 | SK Uusi (418) | +10:31 | Tommi Hakuli | 31:30 | ||
11 | Rasti E4 (426) | +10:38 | Roope Sormunen | 31:08 | ||
12 | Espoon Suunta 2 (431) | +11:55 | Juha Rauhala | 32:34 | ||
13 | OK Trian (405) | +13:13 | Emil Lönnström | 33:41 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (407) | +14:59 | Benjamin Tulonen | 27:14 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (408) | +16:09 | Roope Ruuhiala | 38:33 | ||
16 | Rastivarsat (415) | +16:14 | Joni Hirvonen | 38:32 | ||
17 | OK77 (420) | +16:28 | Jonathan Ray | 34:36 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (416) | +16:37 | Konsta Pitkänen | 38:22 | ||
19 | Kymin Suunnistajat (430) | +18:01 | Robert Björnman | 40:12 | ||
20 | MS Parma 2 (432) | +18:30 | Konsta Piironen | 40:31 | ||
21 | Rasti-Jussit (414) | +24:41 | Joni Hemminki | 45:35 | ||
22 | Hyvinkään Rasti (422) | +24:52 | Oskari Jumppanen | 35:43 | ||
23 | OK Trian 2 (419) | +29:13 | Kasperi Reijonen | 49:51 | ||
24 | Navi (411) | +29:24 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 51:40 | ||
25 | Rasti 88 (424) | +30:20 | Juho Mäki | 49:02 | ||
26 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (423) | +30:46 | Niko Kommio | 42:41 | ||
27 | Alatornion Pirkat (406) | +32:06 | Juho Korpi | 33:31 | ||
28 | Rastivarsat 2 (433) | +37:54 | Iiro Kuusela | 58:30 | ||
29 | Kangasala SK (409) | +40:10 | Erik Ahola | 47:36 | ||
30 | Rasti-Lukko (425) | +43:31 | Sami Laurila | 45:29 | ||
31 | SK Uusi 2 (429) | +45:39 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 49:13 | ||
32 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (421) | +47:09 | Ville Pasanen | 50:54 |