KRV-kuntosuunnistus - KOW Open orienteerig 2015, Päivä-Day 2

A-pitkä/long

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
7,6 km
 
1.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman    11:43:59   53:15  
2.   Ville Keskisaari VaajTe    10:50:04   55:51  
3.   Johannes Turunen KooVee    12:08:16   56:30  
4.   Tuomas Järviluoma Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:04   57:24  
5.   Janne Salomäki     10:34:52   58:45  
6.   Juha Hiirsalmi     13:27:11   59:04  
7.   Patrick Kronberg IF5    11:51:37   1:00:10  
8.   Juha Koskinen VaajTe    10:53:16   1:00:38  
9.   Kalle Junnikkala KaJu    10:09:48   1:00:45  
10.   Mika Hakkarainen SoJy    11:39:14   1:00:54  
11.   Juha Nurminen Jämsän Retki Veikot    11:19:46   1:01:06  
12.   Miika Lotvonen LaiVe/Kaipr    12:02:44   1:02:16  
13.   Timo Varis     11:41:46   1:03:01  
14.   Antti Hemminki OYS Vapari    11:50:27   1:03:09  
15.   Aleksi Räsänen SoJy    13:16:46   1:04:08  
16.   Pekka Ruusunen     13:07:39   1:04:35  
17.   Juho Leppikorpi KaJu    12:56:29   1:05:02  
18.   Ville Koskenvuo Beach Boys    13:15:18   1:05:36  
19.   Kimmo Niska LapVi    10:56:04   1:06:48  
20.   Pekka Herttua LapVi    10:04:48   1:07:06  
20.   Miko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:13:22   1:07:06  
22.   Sami Lyytinen SuoVa    11:25:30   1:08:32  
23.   Börje Vartiainen KR    11:12:02   1:08:54  
24.   Lynx Sundberg Lynx    12:56:10   1:08:59  
25.   Niclas Portin IF FEMMAN    12:01:10   1:09:15  
26.   Jyrki Uotila SoJy    11:12:48   1:10:22  
27.   Severi Eerola TP    10:07:01   1:11:04  
28.   Panu Hyvönen SK URANUS    13:10:26   1:11:33  
29.   Pasi Meinonen VAHA    10:52:23   1:12:30  
30.   Vesa Haikara Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:10:24   1:12:43  
31.   Tuomas Poikela LapVe    10:45:59   1:13:01  
32.   Joonas Heiskanen VeHe    13:16:30   1:13:37  
33.   Tommi Peltonen JRV    12:06:34   1:15:35  
34.   Juha Virtanen   FIN  10:56:38   1:15:38  
35.   Juho Ruusunen     12:33:34   1:17:09  
36.   Kai Huuhko     13:04:41   1:17:19  
37.   Jari Kokkonen     11:29:17   1:17:30  
38.   Maaret Rantanen JRV    10:17:43   1:18:43  
39.   Markus Hannula MU    11:26:40   1:19:16  
40.   Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi VaaSu    10:55:17   1:20:13  
41.   Juha Mäntylä OulRe    12:16:34   1:20:50  
42.   Henrik Karelo ViPa    10:59:49   1:21:09  
43.   Pekka Laasonen KaSu    10:53:40   1:22:25  
44.   Jukka Ruusunen     12:49:30   1:22:48  
45.   Vesa Kauppinen SonPa    10:04:01   1:23:13  
46.   Topi Suomalainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:30:59   1:23:17  
47.   Timo Kokkila     12:13:44   1:23:27  
48.   Jere Siivonen Koovee  FIN  10:02:49   1:23:42  
49.   Matti Hokkanen Team T Life    12:04:53   1:23:53  
50.   Eemeli Väisänen PuolRy    12:23:44   1:24:18  
51.   Joel Finskas IF MINKEN    11:57:30   1:25:22  
52.   Mikko Kinnunen     12:26:07   1:26:13  
53.   Tero Rannila VetU    12:21:52   1:26:18  
54.   Eija Meriläinen HS    10:26:35   1:26:22  
55.   Jaakko Kokkonen     11:26:21   1:26:25  
56.   Hannu Heiskanen VeiKo    11:16:41   1:27:48  
57.   Leena Kukkonen IisVi    12:41:54   1:28:30  
58.   Seppo Laitinen Kalske    11:28:32   1:28:56  
59.   Tanja Rannila VetU    11:34:37   1:29:17  
60.   Jouni Oikarinen     10:20:10   1:29:40  
61.   Touko Määttä     10:10:29   1:29:41  
62.   Matti Heikkilä MU    10:05:00   1:31:26  
63.   Urpo Piirainen KuPe    10:22:29   1:31:40  
64.   Tommi Lahtonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:50:36   1:32:20  
65.   Mika Tiihonen KaSu    10:12:46   1:35:08  
66.   Eero Moilanen SK Pohjantähti    12:39:11   1:37:00  
67.   Choy Wok Wai HKOC    10:18:55   1:37:39  
68.   Martti Pihlajamaa VeTu    12:47:06   1:39:16  
69.   Markku Heikkinen     11:04:41   1:40:17  
70.   Poika Isokoski KangSK    10:19:42   1:40:18  
71.   Antti Junttola LaiVe    11:41:40   1:42:42  
72.   Timo Vainio     10:35:41   1:43:53  
73.   Aki Hukka Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:49:53   1:44:07  
74.   Tamara Khizhniak   RUS  10:03:19   1:45:08  
75.   Antti Väkevä Team Stark    10:02:46   1:46:55  
76.   Jussi-Pekka Anttila SK Pohtant    12:31:32   1:46:56  
77.   Anna-Maija Voutilainen KaJu    10:46:15   1:48:11  
78.   Heikki Peltonen     11:03:01   1:49:04  
79.   Antti Härmä OYS Vapari    10:30:16   1:50:38  
80.   Pauli Pätsi OYS Vapari    10:30:11   1:50:41  
81.   Sergey Lukin   FIN  10:05:02   1:50:53  
82.   Arttu Nummela MU    11:33:04   1:51:46  
83.   Aleksander Lesin MSK-Orienta    11:36:49   1:52:40  
84.   Jari Koivusalo SoJy    11:49:04   1:52:58  
85.   Ulla Junttola LaiVe    11:41:35   1:55:52  
86.   Raimo Huhtanen kiimu    11:00:45   1:56:31  
87.   Ari Pyky KiiMu    11:00:40   1:56:35  
88.   Tapio Rauhala   FIN  10:07:08   2:04:41  
89.   Janne Mäkäräinen PuRy    11:28:03   2:07:00  
90.   Outi Aikio OYS Vapari    13:05:34   2:15:44  
91.   Maisa Korhonen MV    10:12:29   3:25:51  
92.   Pia Nummela MU    10:12:28   3:25:53  
   Heikki Grekelä PohjT       DNS  
   Jukka Kinnunen        DNS  
   Elisa Mäkinen MS Parma       DNS  
   Markku Hiltunen        DNS  
   Susanna Maunu        DNS  
   Petteri Muukkonen VeVe       DNS  
   Ilkka Härkönen SoJy       DNS  
   Jukka Huttunen SäynSa       DNS  
   Jorma Tervo TeKu       DNS  
   Teija Rantala IisVi       DNS  
   Saku Asikainen Hiisirasti       DNS  
   Tuomas Säily OH       DNS  
   Ville Keränen KaSu       DNS  
   Teemu Takalo KaSu       DNS  
   Jaakko Vanhala        DNS  
   Jussi Koskinen OCTOFFEE       DNS  
   Kaija Mikkonen KaSu       DNS  
   Konsta Vanhanen IkNV       DNS  
   Miika Kirmula AngA       DNS  
   Jaakko Röytiö PR       DNS  
   Pekka Kemppainen SuomRa       DNS  
   Kari Saastamoinen YSR       DNS  
   Waltteri Volotinen ILU       DNS  
   Kimmo Kymäläinen        DNS  
   Olli-Jussi Korpinen AnttU       DNS  
   Severi Kymäläinen TP       DNS  
   Jouni Similä     10:07:25   DQ  
   Janne Lousio Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:13:39   DNF  
   Jussi Elo LaJy    10:51:16   DNF  
   Pirjo Knuuti NiS    10:56:22   DNF  
   Janne Kivinen     11:19:25   DQ  
   Antti Leinonen S-JKL    12:27:50   DNF  
   Pekka Suorsa Koskri    12:42:06   DNF  
   Matti Pulkkinen KaSu    12:44:29   DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English