Korso 96 MTB, 31.5.2015, Korson Kaiku, Vantaa

MIEHET-64km

Starting list

17Jaakko RantalaKlovinmäen jyräys12:00:00   17
44Janne VirtaFilohuurut12:00:00   44
173Aapo Korvenranta12:00:00   173
174Mikko KoivulaKorson Kaiku12:00:00   174
176Marko HämäläinenPKK12:00:00   176
177Mika HämäläinenKaupin kanuunat12:00:00   177
178Mikko VestolaVantaa12:00:00   178
179Ville Palviainen12:00:00   179
180Janne Korhonen12:00:00   180
181Antti KoskinenFacepalm United12:00:00   181
182Henri Seppä12:00:00   182
183Anssi Tammilehto12:00:00   183
184Bo TörnqvistHK Günthers12:00:00   184
185Tapio NirkkoHK Günthers12:00:00   185
186Mikko Marttinen12:00:00   186
187Matti SalmensuuLaPy12:00:00   187
189Jarmo Vestola12:00:00   189
190Kim Eiroma12:00:00   190
191Roni Tamminen12:00:00   191
192Jarkko LappalainenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot12:00:00   192
193Tomi KuitunenJäPy12:00:00   193
194Heikki PaukkeriMeritaito Oy12:00:00   194
195Jani MartiskainenJoensPy12:00:00   195
196Tapio PulkkinenUudenmaan Pyöräilijät12:00:00   196
197Simo PajariImatran Urheilijat12:00:00   197
198Ismo PerttulaPKK12:00:00   198
199Tero Hännikäinen12:00:00   199
200Mikko LintamoKorson Kaiku12:00:00   200
202Hannu ValoVaicycle12:00:00   202
203Jarno Naumanen12:00:00   203
204Jaakko SuomuKälviän Tarmo12:00:00   204
205Henri Kivinen12:00:00   205
206Pasi HaapakoskiKorson Kaiku12:00:00   206
207Lauri TossavainenImatran Urheilijat12:00:00   207
208Matti Tahkola12:00:00   208
209Timo HiidenheimoJäPy12:00:00   209
210Jarkko PalorinneMTB Järvenpää12:00:00   210
211Kimmo KananenIBD Vivus12:00:00   211
212Risto SaariIBD Vivus12:00:00   212
213Sami SaarnioKerava12:00:00   213
214Tero Ritari12:00:00   214
215Teemu YlhäisiMTBCF12:00:00   215
216Sami TammKorson Kaiku12:00:00   216
217Pasi TurunenKorson Kaiku12:00:00   217
218Mikko Lindberg12:00:00   218
219Tapio RoihaSPP-5612:00:00   219
220Ilkka MännistöKe-Ke12:00:00   220
221Timo Kivi12:00:00   221
222Mikko KallioSPP-5612:00:00   222
223Niko LaurilaPorvoon Akilles12:00:00   223
224Samuli VanneKorsKa12:00:00   224
225Anssi Huopainen12:00:00   225
226Jeremias HolmbergTeam skins/HyPy12:00:00   226
227Markku TaskinenNHMMTB12:00:00   227
228Antti KettuACT12:00:00   228
230Iiro SairanenImatran Urheilijat12:00:00   230
231Samuli TuominenHHCMB12:00:00   231
233Mika PensasSPP-56/ROSE12:00:00   233
234Juha ValkamaTampereen yritys12:00:00   234
235Henrik NykänenKouvolan pyöräilijät12:00:00   235
236Ville-Veikko VäätäinenTres Duros RS12:00:00   236
237Teemu Lempiäinen12:00:00   237
238Jussi Sihto12:00:00   238
239Sami ValonenTeam China-Carbon12:00:00   239
240Mikko KupiainenTeam Skins / HyPy12:00:00   240
241Juha PinonummiJärvenpään avaruusharrastajat12:00:00   241
242Erno SuominenTeam Slow12:00:00   242
243Samuli HellbergTres Duros RS12:00:00   243
244Ossi VuolaFocus Team Finland12:00:00   244
245Antti HonkanenOSM-MTB12:00:00   245
246Jani KrunninivaOSM-MTB12:00:00   246
247Mauri MetsoOSM-MTB12:00:00   247
248Hannu HovilaJSport12:00:00   248
249Timo PynnönenTeam Hartsari12:00:00   249
250Mikko RantanenTampere12:00:00   250
251Antti Laine12:00:00   251
252Mika Peltonenspp-5612:00:00   252
253Jani Tossavainen12:00:00   253
254Matti Heikkinen12:00:00   254
255Mikko TorikkaEtelä-Helsingin Pulkka12:00:00   255
256Ossi Kasurinen12:00:00   256
257Heikki NiskakangasIK-3212:00:00   257
258Anssi Landen12:00:00   258
259Jussi HakanenPPP-9712:00:00   259
260Jouni KytöläCCH12:00:00   260
261Janne HallikainenAviapolis Cycling Team12:00:00   261
262Valtteri RepoCyclovision12:00:00   262
264Pekka SiiriäinenKingston Wall12:00:00   264
265Vallo Kärbo12:00:00   265
266Aki KosunenTeam Medilaser MTB12:00:00   266
267Mikko KoivuTeam Medilaser MTB12:00:00   267
268Olli HakalaUudenmaan pyöräilijät12:00:00   268
269Tomi Lampinen12:00:00   269
270Mikko JärvinenJämsänkosken Ilves12:00:00   270
271Sami SuhonenLiikunnanriemu12:00:00   271
272Antti KuusrantaKerava12:00:00   272
273Arto RantaKaupin kanuunat12:00:00   273
274Petri ValkeamäkiJyps12:00:00   274
275Jouni Nissinen12:00:00   275
276Mikko RuokoniemiIK-3212:00:00   276
277Lassi-Pekka LaitinenLaPy12:00:00   277
279Tuukka AaltonenLaPy12:00:00   279
280Nicholas HolmbergNHMMTB12:00:00   280
281Sami PaajanenKorsonkaiku12:00:00   281
282Esa SaarijärviKuopion Pyöräilyseura12:00:00   282
283Niko Tikander12:00:00   283
284Kare EskolaKorson Kaiku / Hi5Bikes.fi12:00:00   284
285Veli-Pekka JuntunenKorson Kaiku12:00:00   285
286Jaakko Nurmi12:00:00   286
287Jouni Kinnunen12:00:00   287
288Juha KangaskokkoOTC12:00:00   288
289Timo Jaakkola12:00:00   289
290Jani LirkkiJyps12:00:00   290
291Timo PerkolaEtelä-Helsingin Pulkka12:00:00   291
292Jussi-Pekka RantanenKorson Kaiku12:00:00   292
293Ripa TuominiemiKorson Kaiku12:00:00   293
325Markus RoukalaKe-Ke12:00:00   325
328Jani Reijonen-12:00:00   328
329Sami LahtinenKöngäs Posse12:00:00   329
334Heikki RepolaQicraft12:00:00   334
335Jarkko MikkolaProMtb12:00:00   335
336Pekka KonttinenZcTeam12:00:00   336
338Mika TuominenTeam Kotikallio12:00:00   338
342Timo KovanenLaPy12:00:00   342
343Timo HarikoskiKaitalahden Veneilijät12:00:00   343
344Aleksi SalomaaMTBCF12:00:00   344
348Arto LehikoinenTeam Kotikallio12:00:00   348
349Matti HämäläinenCycling el Burro12:00:00   349
350Mihail Hiisku12:00:00   350
351Teemu LomanVaiCycle/Vaisala12:00:00   351
352Teemu Pennanen-12:00:00   352
353Kimmo LindemanHelsinki12:00:00   353
354Jussi AlilehtoVihti12:00:00   354
355Joonas SavolaNHMMTB12:00:00   355
356Perttu SuikkanenImatran Urheilijat12:00:00   356
358Kökä SonerHi5Bikes12:00:00   358
360Sami JärveläHypy12:00:00   360
362Johannes RaunioRekolan Pullaposet12:00:00   362
365Atte SeppänenKarjala Triathlon12:00:00   365
475Jarno Lilliamaastoonpolje.fi12:00:00   475
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English