SM-keskimatka R1 ja R2, karsinnat ja finaalit

H40

Intermediate 3,6 km

11334Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN26:44
21350Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN27:49+1:05
31347Kari KallioKooveeFIN28:12+1:28
41329Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN28:25+1:41
51328Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:27+1:43
61314Petri NoponenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN28:48+2:04
71340Raino PesuTampereen PyrintöFIN29:24+2:40
81344Jouni MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN29:38+2:54
91342Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN30:06+3:22
101346Marko PitkänenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:16+3:32
111321Heikki KettunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN30:53+4:09
121323Jaani LantelaVehkalahden VeikotFIN31:08+4:24
131302Janne KivilaaksoLynxFIN31:13+4:29
141339Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN31:17+4:33
151343Tuomas TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:34+4:50
161316Eero KoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN31:39+4:55
171325Vesa KankaanpääOK77FIN31:45+5:01
181348Markus SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN31:51+5:07
191322Janne KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN31:53+5:09
201336Teemu KatajistoSuunta JyväskyläFIN32:08+5:24
211313Jari LepoValkeakosken HakaFIN32:19+5:35
221306Jari IkäheimonenLynxFIN32:21+5:37
231320Arto LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN33:00+6:16
1345Tero MamiaKooveeFIN33:00+6:16
251341Pasi LiitiäinenOK TrianFIN33:01+6:17
261301Marko OjalaUlvilan UraFIN33:16+6:32
271332Hannu NiemeläRasTiimiFIN33:37+6:53
281335Veli-Matti RintalaMS ParmaFIN34:05+7:21
291310Petteri LauronenLynxFIN34:10+7:26
301312Sami GrönholmEtelä-Kymen SuunnistajatFIN34:15+7:31
311337Jari LiuhaVihtavuoren PamausFIN34:18+7:34
321319Kristian LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:28+7:44
331349Totte PackalenLynxFIN34:45+8:01
341330Sampo SillanpääHyvinkään RastiFIN34:47+8:03
351317Tapani PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN35:04+8:20
361311Jani RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN35:12+8:28
371305Juuso PimiäKooveeFIN35:55+9:11
381318Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN36:30+9:46
391324Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN36:33+9:49
401308Veli-Matti PulliRastivarsatFIN36:34+9:50
411304Kari SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:11+10:27
421333Jarkko KaplasJoutsenon KullervoFIN37:29+10:45
431315Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN37:31+10:47
441326Juha SkinnariPihkaniskatFIN38:41+11:57
451309Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN48:51+22:07
461303Jukka JarvaOriveden PonnistusFIN54:56+28:12
471307Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN55:48+29:04
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English