1 | 836 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:28 | ||
2 | 837 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:22 | +54 | |
3 | 833 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:41 | +3:13 | |
4 | 825 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 30:05 | +3:37 | |
5 | 834 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:09 | +3:41 | |
6 | 829 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:18 | +3:50 | |
7 | 828 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 30:24 | +3:56 | |
8 | 822 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 30:43 | +4:15 | |
9 | 830 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 30:48 | +4:20 | |
10 | 835 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:29 | +5:01 | |
11 | 824 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:16 | +6:48 | |
12 | 819 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:29 | +7:01 | |
13 | 827 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:48 | +7:20 | |
14 | 832 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 34:11 | +7:43 | |
15 | 814 | Milla Rajala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 35:26 | +8:58 | |
16 | 831 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 36:02 | +9:34 | |
17 | 810 | Inna Antikainen | MS Parma | FIN | 36:22 | +9:54 | |
18 | 820 | Elsi Pöllänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:08 | +10:40 | |
19 | 838 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:12 | +10:44 | |
20 | 817 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:32 | +11:04 | |
21 | 818 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 39:05 | +12:37 | |
22 | 804 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 40:26 | +13:58 | |
23 | 808 | Saana Backman | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 40:32 | +14:04 | |
24 | 815 | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:20 | +15:52 | |
25 | 816 | Escartin Elva Granados | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:42 | +16:14 | |
26 | 812 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 43:13 | +16:45 | |
27 | 811 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 45:22 | +18:54 | |
28 | 813 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 45:53 | +19:25 | |
29 | 821 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 48:24 | +21:56 | |
30 | 803 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:34 | +24:06 | |
31 | 805 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | FIN | 50:58 | +24:30 | |
32 | 809 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 53:41 | +27:13 | |
33 | 801 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:23 | +29:55 | |
34 | 802 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:03:57 | +37:29 | |
807 | Saara Siren | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
823 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
826 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | DQ | |||
839 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | DQ | |||
806 | OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNF |