1 | Ylöjärven Ryhti (306) | 23:09.0 | Tino Stenman | 7:34.4 | ||
2 | One Way Pro Team (314) | +10.1 | Aabel Lehtoranta | 7:44.7 | ||
3 | Liperin Hiihtoseura (312) | +48.3 | Jesse Piiroinen | 7:34.4 | ||
4 | Lahden Hiihtoseura (308) | +57.6 | Akseli Nuutinen | 7:56.7 | ||
5 | Espoon Hiihtoseura (324) | +1:06.3 | Adam Tallberg | 7:36.2 | ||
6 | Iisalmen Visa (315) | +1:14.3 | Tuomo Komu | 8:55.8 | ||
7 | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 (329) | +1:25.9 | Sakari Hynynen | 8:24.1 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (307) | +1:30.2 | Olli-Pekka Laitila | 7:22.1 | ||
9 | Kangasalan Kisa (334) | +1:40.9 | Matias Ylisiurua | 7:48.0 | ||
10 | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät (301) | +1:55.9 | Eetu Kolehmainen | 8:02.1 | ||
11 | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura (333) | +1:57.1 | Viljami Miettinen | 8:14.8 | ||
12 | Vetelin Urheilijat (302) | +2:07.3 | Aapo Taipale | 7:49.1 | ||
13 | Teuvan Rivakka (330) | +2:19.0 | Jere Lehto | 9:29.4 | ||
14 | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura (332) | +2:27.0 | Samu Hanska | 9:09.6 | ||
15 | Valkeakosken Haka (338) | +2:28.2 | Iiro Uusitalo | 8:33.8 | ||
16 | Pargas IF (340) | +2:42.6 | Jesper Lietzen | 8:10.5 | ||
17 | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura (305) | +2:43.8 | Jarkko Rantoja | 7:52.8 | ||
18 | Kiteen Urheilijat (322) | +2:46.1 | Juho Miettinen | 9:56.4 | ||
19 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura (342) | +2:48.3 | Ilari Haltia | 8:01.0 | ||
20 | Sundom IF (304) | +2:49.0 | Casper Hjerpe | 8:11.9 | ||
21 | Ylöjärven Ryhti 2 (348) | +2:51.4 | Kalle Ijäs | 8:58.9 | ||
22 | Simon Kiri (311) | +2:53.6 | Niko Mikkola | 8:17.4 | ||
23 | Kankaanpään Urheilijat (310) | +3:11.9 | Juho Syrjäläinen | 7:56.7 | ||
24 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (339) | +3:15.7 | Simon Lindström | 8:34.4 | ||
25 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (335) | +3:43.4 | Lauri Valorinta | 10:07.5 | ||
26 | Kempeleen Kiri (331) | +3:56.0 | Tero Toppinen | 9:47.4 | ||
27 | Limingan Niittomiehet (309) | +3:57.5 | Veikka Ylilauri | 9:43.7 | ||
28 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (316) | +4:08.8 | Severi Oikkonen | 9:07.7 | ||
29 | Himangan Urheilijat (326) | +4:09.5 | Tuukka Marjala | 9:14.7 | ||
30 | Lahden Hiihtoseura 2 (350) | +4:16.0 | Aaro Vuorikoski | 9:08.3 | ||
31 | Lempäälän Kisa (325) | +4:28.8 | Leevi Lampén | 9:06.8 | ||
32 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (341) | +4:29.8 | Sampo Kumpumäki | 9:10.3 | ||
33 | Rajamäen Kehitys (317) | +4:35.6 | Aleksi Viisanen | 10:31.2 | ||
34 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (346) | +4:46.6 | Juho Veikkolainen | 9:43.8 | ||
35 | IF Brahe (337) | +4:52.7 | Anton Ljung | 10:04.4 | ||
36 | Ylöjärven Ryhti 3 (351) | +5:15.7 | Tommi Valkolehto | 9:11.0 | ||
37 | Oravais IF (323) | +5:17.3 | Jacob Smeds | 9:47.7 | ||
38 | Pöytyän Urheilijat (303) | +5:45.7 | Lauri Joukas | 8:38.8 | ||
39 | Kangasalan Kisa 2 (349) | +5:52.8 | Niko Keskinen | 9:49.1 | ||
40 | Nivalan Urheilijat (321) | +5:56.2 | Pietu Tiainen | 9:30.4 | ||
41 | Liedon Luja (343) | +6:09.2 | Akseli Lindgren | 9:24.3 | ||
42 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (327) | +6:13.5 | Niko Korhonen | 9:39.8 | ||
43 | Kyrön Voima (328) | +6:35.9 | Topi Perttu | 9:46.5 | ||
44 | Lempäälän Kisa 2 (345) | +6:55.1 | Atte Urvanta | 9:38.2 | ||
45 | Keravan Urheilijat (336) | +7:42.3 | Matti Kallio | 10:26.8 | ||
Keuruun Kisailijat (313) | DQ | Eemil Helander | (7:39.3) |