6. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 25.7.2015 klo 14:00

Naiset 1/4 Maraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,0 km

Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Sanna Andelin Lahden Taimi    14:00:00   37:33 (1)  44:31 (1)  44:34  
2.   Saara Malinen Runners Club    14:00:00   38:21 (2)  45:48 (2)  45:49  
3.   Nita Hoikka Porin Pyrintö    14:00:00   42:27 (3)  50:35 (3)  50:39  
4.   Heidi Hyttinen Heinola    14:00:00   42:56 (4)  51:19 (4)  51:29  
5.   Ira Töyrylä Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   43:54 (5)  52:13 (5)  52:21  
6.   Sara Töyrylä Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   44:33 (6)  52:39 (6)  52:47  
7.   Karita Haapasalo-Tuomainen KeUi    14:00:00   44:33 (7)  52:55 (7)  53:03  
8.   Outi Mäntynen Heinola    14:00:00   45:05 (9)  53:00 (8)  53:16  
9.   Eveliina Markkinen Vääksy    14:00:00   44:54 (8)  53:06 (9)  53:17  
10.   heidi petäjä Lahti    14:00:00   46:11 (10)  54:44 (10)  54:51  
11.   Eeva Jousi Nurmijärvi    14:00:00   46:21 (11)  55:00 (11)  55:07  
12.   Taru Liukkonen Riihimäki    14:00:00   47:12 (14)  55:31 (12)  55:43  
13.   Liisa Nokelainen Varkaus    14:00:00   46:56 (13)  55:43 (14)  55:49  
14.   Emmi Hänninen Espoo    14:00:00   46:36 (12)  55:34 (13)  55:49  
15.   Valentina Belking Varkaus    14:00:00   47:17 (15)  55:50 (15)  56:10  
16.   Eija Leskinen Triathlon Club Heinola ry.    14:00:00   49:03 (17)  57:51 (16)  58:06  
17.   Vappu Kannonmaa Vantaa    14:00:00   49:01 (16)  57:57 (17)  58:11  
18.   Hanna-Sofia Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät    14:00:00   50:10 (19)  58:28 (18)  58:36  
19.   Mira Svahn-Airos Lahti    14:00:00   49:22 (18)  58:38 (19)  58:47  
20.   Marja Laine Heinola    14:00:00   50:28 (20)  59:16 (20)  59:38  
21.   Anna Toiva Helsinki    14:00:00   51:17 (21)  59:44 (21)  1:00:08  
22.   Sonja Lindqvist Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   51:42 (22)  1:00:24 (22)  1:00:34  
23.   Anu-Eerika Viljanen Helsinki    14:00:00   51:48 (23)  1:00:57 (23)  1:01:05  
24.   Tiina Kousa Frankfurt am Main    14:00:00   52:00 (24)  1:01:12 (24)  1:01:42  
25.   Riitta Jumisko Kirkonkylän Kisa    14:00:00   52:02 (25)  1:01:32 (26)  1:01:42  
26.   Annika Sandell Helsinki    14:00:00   52:22 (32)  1:01:22 (25)  1:01:51  
27.   Anne Manninen Kalliola    14:00:00   52:12 (30)  1:01:52 (27)  1:02:15  
28.   Maria Borg Lahti    14:00:00   52:13 (31)  1:01:53 (28)  1:02:15  
29.   Pirjo Mäkinen Lahti    14:00:00   52:06 (27)  1:02:05 (29)  1:02:19  
30.   Hilja Rautkoski Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   52:10 (28)  1:02:11 (30)  1:02:21  
31.   Hanna Lindqvist Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   52:10 (28)  1:02:13 (31)  1:02:23  
32.   Riitta Boeltzig Heinola    14:00:00   52:02 (26)  1:02:24 (34)  1:02:27  
33.   Sirpa Leminen Vierumäki    14:00:00   53:07 (34)  1:02:21 (33)  1:02:31  
34.   Kristina Tarnanen KPK 24/7    14:00:00   52:55 (33)  1:02:21 (32)  1:02:45  
35.   Annamari Lauren Heinola    14:00:00   53:15 (35)  1:02:43 (35)  1:02:55  
36.   Soila Monaco Helsinki    14:00:00   53:24 (36)  1:03:07 (36)  1:03:16  
37.   Helmi Ruutiainen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   54:35 (37)  1:03:18 (37)  1:03:28  
38.   Katri Wallden Heinola    14:00:00   54:52 (39)  1:04:47 (38)  1:05:00  
39.   Jenny Selesniemi Helsinki    14:00:00   54:49 (38)  1:05:14 (39)  1:05:26  
40.   Emilia Kinnunen Helsinki    14:00:00   56:51 (46)  1:05:56 (40)  1:06:15  
41.   Sanna Lemmetty Heinola    14:00:00   56:52 (47)  1:06:02 (41)  1:06:21  
42.   Minna Komulainen Liminka    14:00:00   56:08 (40)  1:06:39 (44)  1:06:46  
43.   Mira Toivonen Pohela    14:00:00   56:08 (40)  1:06:39 (45)  1:06:47  
44.   Hanna Elfvengren Lahti    14:00:00   56:14 (43)  1:06:30 (42)  1:06:51  
45.   Janina Alen Mikkeli    14:00:00   56:14 (42)  1:06:31 (43)  1:06:52  
46.   Tiina Ratia Heinola    14:00:00   56:36 (44)  1:07:37 (46)  1:07:45  
47.   Helinä Mäkilä Heinolan Hellut    14:00:00   56:47 (45)  1:07:43 (47)  1:08:08  
48.   Elina Borchers Helsinki    14:00:00   57:34 (48)  1:08:32 (48)  1:08:59  
49.   Katriina Filenius Kela    14:00:00   58:11 (52)  1:08:44 (49)  1:09:01  
50.   Ulla-Maija Kaartovuori-Hakala Heinola    14:00:00   57:47 (49)  1:08:50 (50)  1:09:02  
51.   Inka Koponen Kärkölä    14:00:00   58:15 (53)  1:09:02 (51)  1:09:16  
52.   Laura Tihaja Espoo    14:00:00   57:59 (51)  1:09:09 (53)  1:09:24  
53.   Teija Naakka Heinola    14:00:00   57:56 (50)  1:09:06 (52)  1:09:24  
54.   Janina Uusitalo Kerava    14:00:00   59:17 (55)  1:09:21 (54)  1:09:46  
55.   Tiia Törnberg Heinola    14:00:00   58:58 (54)  1:09:47 (55)  1:10:08  
56.   Sirpa Hakulinen Heinola    14:00:00   59:23 (56)  1:10:45 (56)  1:10:54  
57.   Sari Mutanen Heinolan kansalaisopisto    14:00:00   59:27 (57)  1:11:14 (57)  1:11:30  
58.   Tarja Poteri Heinola    14:00:00   1:00:09 (58)  1:11:16 (58)  1:11:38  
59.   Siru Riihijärvi Heinola    14:00:00   1:00:34 (59)  1:11:47 (60)  1:12:00  
60.   Anni Huttunen Turku    14:00:00   1:01:26 (63)  1:11:40 (59)  1:12:02  
61.   Maarit Huttunen Heinola    14:00:00   1:01:26 (64)  1:11:48 (61)  1:12:10  
62.   Kristiina Wessman Heinola    14:00:00   1:00:51 (61)  1:11:59 (63)  1:12:16  
63.   Saila Laitinen Espoo    14:00:00   1:01:16 (62)  1:11:55 (62)  1:12:25  
64.   Katriina Silvasti Kalajoki    14:00:00   1:00:35 (60)  1:12:50 (66)  1:13:03  
65.   Heini Pohjankoski Heinola    14:00:00   1:01:38 (65)  1:12:43 (64)  1:13:08  
66.   riitta nieminen Triathlon Club Heinola ry.    14:00:00   1:01:42 (68)  1:12:47 (65)  1:13:16  
67.   Minttu Istermaa Hollola    14:00:00   1:01:40 (66)  1:13:00 (67)  1:13:23  
68.   Noora Parikka Lahti    14:00:00   1:01:40 (66)  1:13:04 (68)  1:13:26  
69.   Elena Shibaeva Moskova    14:00:00   1:02:07 (70)  1:13:20 (69)  1:13:48  
70.   Elisa Wathen     14:00:00   1:01:57 (69)  1:14:04 (71)  1:14:20  
71.   Kirsi Salminen Alko Oy    14:00:00   1:02:42 (71)  1:13:55 (70)  1:14:22  
72.   Mirka Lares Lahti    14:00:00   1:03:30 (72)  1:14:29 (72)  1:14:58  
73.   Hilla Välitorppa Seinäjoki    14:00:00   1:03:30 (72)  1:14:30 (73)  1:14:59  
74.   Katriina Riissanen Lahti    14:00:00   1:05:04 (74)  1:17:39 (74)  1:17:52  
75.   Linda Öhman Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   1:05:54 (75)  1:18:07 (75)  1:18:35  
76.   Erja Pasi Kouvola    14:00:00   1:07:28 (76)  1:19:55 (76)  1:20:20  
77.   Ninna Koponen Kärkölä    14:00:00   1:09:24 (77)  1:22:14 (77)  1:22:37  
78.   Nina Linnakoski Ikkala    14:00:00   1:10:24 (78)  1:22:53 (78)  1:23:24  
79.   Heli Turve Heinola    14:00:00   1:12:52 (79)  1:25:45 (79)  1:26:17  
80.   Heli Mehtonen Vantaa    14:00:00   1:15:59 (80)  1:29:24 (80)  1:29:55  
   Maarit Harve Jokela    14:00:00         DNS  
   Virva Ivaska Helsinki    14:00:00         DNS  
   Lydmila Klymenko ABB    14:00:00         DNS  
   Minna Komulainen     14:00:00         DNS  
   Sirkku Saarnio Kerava    14:00:00         DNS  
   Siiri Viikari Tuusula    14:00:00         DNS  
   Kirsi Öhman Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English