6. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 25.7.2015 klo 14:00

Miehet 1/4 Maraton

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
9,0 km

Finish
10,0 km
 
1.   Francis Kirwa Lahti    14:00:00   29:40 (1)  35:12 (1)  35:13  
2.   James Messam Vantaa    14:00:00   31:41 (2)  37:20 (2)  37:23  
3.   Reijo Ronnila Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   32:01 (3)  38:06 (3)  38:08  
4.   Marko Väisänen X-tri Lahti    14:00:00   32:18 (4)  38:12 (4)  38:14  
5.   Antti Kaasalainen Lahti    14:00:00   33:20 (5)  39:39 (5)  39:40  
6.   Eero Lettojärvi Päijät-Hämeen Aikuisurheilijat    14:00:00      40:05 (6)  40:06  
7.   Juha Huttunen Triathlon Vantaa    14:00:00   34:47 (6)  41:13 (7)  41:15  
8.   Joona Tynys Kouvolan suunnistajat    14:00:00   36:46 (7)  44:04 (8)  44:07  
9.   Mikko Purmonen Lahti    14:00:00   37:29 (8)  44:24 (9)  44:28  
10.   Joni Nurminen Heinolan KK:n kisa    14:00:00   38:28 (9)  45:36 (10)  45:39  
11.   Ari Warpenius Lusin Lukko    14:00:00   38:29 (10)  45:44 (11)  45:48  
12.   Sami Jussila PetPet    14:00:00   39:03 (13)  45:59 (12)  46:03  
13.   Heino Aalto Päijät-Hämeen aikuisurheilijat    14:00:00   38:40 (11)  46:12 (13)  46:15  
14.   Timo Nordlund Helsinki    14:00:00   39:02 (12)  46:15 (14)  46:19  
15.   Mika Hillberg Triathlon Club Heinola    14:00:00   39:52 (14)  46:40 (15)  46:56  
16.   Marko Nieminen PhPela    14:00:00   39:57 (15)  47:19 (16)  47:23  
17.   Danilo Monaco Helsinki    14:00:00   40:04 (16)  47:19 (17)  47:27  
18.   Markku Nurmi Heinola    14:00:00   40:11 (18)  47:36 (18)  47:39  
19.   Markku Valkosaari Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    14:00:00   40:09 (17)  47:58 (19)  48:01  
20.   Pasi Haikonen Lahti    14:00:00   41:13 (19)  49:33 (20)  49:37  
21.   Hannu Mähönen Heinola    14:00:00   41:49 (20)  50:02 (21)  50:06  
22.   Jarkko Savioja Heinola    14:00:00   42:34 (21)  50:08 (22)  50:22  
23.   Reijo Niemi Lepsala    14:00:00   43:29 (22)  51:31 (23)  51:54  
24.   Rocco Amato LG Weinstadt/Germany    14:00:00   44:12 (23)  52:19 (24)  52:25  
25.   Marko Latvanen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   44:57 (24)  52:55 (26)  53:08  
25.   Jouni Heinäharju Helsinki    14:00:00   45:22 (26)  52:38 (25)  53:08  
27.   Jukka Lassila Heinola    14:00:00   45:05 (25)  53:37 (28)  53:42  
28.   Tomi Haikonen SB Heinola    14:00:00   45:41 (28)  53:28 (27)  53:43  
29.   Paavo Tomminen Lahti    14:00:00   45:38 (27)  53:47 (29)  53:52  
30.   Samppa Soukka Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00   46:22 (29)  54:25 (30)  54:35  
31.   Anssi Parikka Lusin Lukko    14:00:00   46:23 (30)  55:12 (31)  55:16  
32.   Pentti Silander Mäntyharju    14:00:00   46:23 (31)  55:19 (32)  55:27  
33.   Hannu Hännikäinen Rutjanmeren syväsukeltajat    14:00:00   47:29 (32)  56:37 (33)  56:48  
34.   Kevin Surakka Helsinki    14:00:00   47:33 (33)  56:46 (34)  56:55  
35.   Veijo Kuisma Plowing    14:00:00   48:36 (34)  56:48 (35)  57:01  
36.   Pasi Kirkkala Jämsä    14:00:00   48:59 (35)  57:48 (36)  58:00  
37.   Timo Räihä Lahden kaupunginvaltuuston urhe    14:00:00   49:33 (36)  58:23 (38)  58:30  
38.   Santtu Laukkanen Espoo    14:00:00   49:52 (37)  58:09 (37)  58:42  
39.   Jouni Lindqvist Kuopio    14:00:00   50:24 (39)  58:36 (39)  58:48  
40.   Aapo Kinnunen SB Heinola/Kouvolan Pallonlyöjä    14:00:00   50:46 (40)  58:59 (40)  59:09  
41.   Ari Leminen Vierumäki    14:00:00   50:11 (38)  59:01 (41)  59:11  
42.   Tuomas Kinnunen SB Heinola/Lahden Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   50:52 (41)  59:21 (43)  59:31  
43.   Jouni Tähtinen Kukkila    14:00:00   50:55 (42)  59:16 (42)  59:40  
44.   Petri Kvick Heinola    14:00:00   51:17 (43)  59:37 (44)  59:43  
45.   Pekka Kekkonen Heinola    14:00:00   51:41 (44)  1:00:24 (46)  1:00:43  
45.   Konsta Kekkonen Heinola    14:00:00   51:41 (45)  1:00:23 (45)  1:00:43  
47.   Jukka Pesonen Lemi    14:00:00   51:58 (46)  1:01:08 (47)  1:01:24  
48.   Matti Halme Kaarlo Nieminen klubi    14:00:00   52:20 (48)  1:01:25 (48)  1:01:48  
49.   Edvard Herbst Dusseldorf    14:00:00   52:26 (49)  1:01:53 (49)  1:02:13  
50.   Jorma Vuotila Heinola    14:00:00   52:19 (47)  1:02:09 (50)  1:02:17  
51.   Risto Honkanen Heinola    14:00:00   52:49 (51)  1:02:21 (51)  1:02:22  
52.   Wilson Kirwa Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   52:45 (50)  1:03:04 (54)  1:03:11  
53.   Jari Neejärvi Tampere    14:00:00   53:52 (52)  1:02:58 (52)  1:03:21  
54.   Heino Häkkinen Oman tien kulkijat    14:00:00   53:52 (53)  1:03:00 (53)  1:03:21  
55.   Tomi Ruutiainen Heinolan Isku    14:00:00   54:36 (56)  1:03:28 (55)  1:03:38  
56.   Jarmo Ivaska Helsinki    14:00:00   54:31 (54)  1:03:52 (56)  1:04:11  
57.   Ville Tanskanen Heinola    14:00:00   54:32 (55)  1:03:53 (57)  1:04:23  
58.   Jussi Alaputto Järvenpää    14:00:00   55:33 (59)  1:04:23 (59)  1:04:36  
59.   Hannu Törnberg Kerava    14:00:00   55:00 (57)  1:04:20 (58)  1:04:42  
60.   Harri Salonen Heinola    14:00:00   55:49 (60)  1:04:42 (60)  1:05:13  
61.   Sami Finkbeiner Heinola    14:00:00   56:08 (62)  1:05:35 (61)  1:05:54  
62.   Hannu Humalisto Uponor infra    14:00:00   55:53 (61)  1:05:48 (63)  1:06:01  
63.   Eetu Kuokkanen Lahti    14:00:00   55:31 (58)  1:05:47 (62)  1:06:09  
64.   Jouko Pasi Kouvola    14:00:00   57:10 (63)  1:06:50 (64)  1:07:16  
65.   Aslak Kettunen Heinola    14:00:00   57:51 (66)  1:07:33 (65)  1:08:00  
66.   Kari Jauho Porvoo    14:00:00   57:39 (64)  1:07:54 (66)  1:08:10  
67.   Samuli Haikonen Kerava    14:00:00   57:41 (65)  1:09:16 (67)  1:09:32  
68.   Allan Metsähuone Forestroom ky    14:00:00   58:59 (67)  1:09:31 (68)  1:09:48  
69.   Christopher Vivacqua Alko Oy    14:00:00   1:00:13 (68)  1:09:47 (69)  1:10:15  
70.   Hannu Mäkelä Spu    14:00:00   1:00:43 (69)  1:12:27 (71)  1:12:32  
71.   Juha Teerialho Eurajoki    14:00:00   1:01:39 (71)  1:12:18 (70)  1:12:46  
72.   Esa Salonen Selän Sitkeät    14:00:00   1:01:10 (70)  1:13:01 (72)  1:13:18  
73.   Henri Välitorppa Lahti    14:00:00   1:03:31 (72)  1:14:34 (73)  1:15:03  
74.   Henry Pitkänen Helsinki    14:00:00   1:04:01 (73)  1:17:05 (74)  1:17:10  
75.   Simo Pesonen Heinola    14:00:00   1:06:15 (74)  1:18:55 (75)  1:19:14  
   Antti Harve Jokela    14:00:00         DNS  
   Pekka Syrjäkylä Heinola    14:00:00         DNS  
   Patrik Öhman Öhman Trukit Oy    14:00:00         DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English