Starting time | 7,3 km |
7,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:58:00 | 50:17 (1) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56:00 | 52:18 (2) | |||
Pekka Vuorinen | Trian | FIN | 12:30:00 | 52:25 (3) | |||
Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:06:00 | 53:03 (4) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:12:00 | 53:32 (5) | |||
Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 54:24 (6) | |||
Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 55:16 (7) | |||
Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:34:00 | 56:00 (8) | |||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:22:00 | 56:04 (9) | |||
Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:42:00 | 56:55 (10) | |||
Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:08:00 | 58:05 (11) | |||
Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:18:00 | 59:14 (12) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 12:06:00 | 59:34 (13) | |||
Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:46:00 | 59:38 (14) | |||
Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 1:00:20 (15) | |||
Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:40:00 | 1:00:34 (16) | |||
Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:44:00 | 1:02:31 (17) | |||
Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 1:03:35 (18) | |||
Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:03:58 (19) | |||
Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:04:34 (20) | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:14:00 | 1:05:20 (21) | |||
Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:05:25 (22) | |||
Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 13:10:00 | 1:05:30 (23) | |||
Reijo Kuoppala | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 12:32:00 | 1:05:36 (24) | |||
Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:07:09 (25) | |||
Jukka Karvonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:38:00 | 1:07:59 (26) | |||
Pekka Pajuoja | Lynx | FIN | 11:22:00 | 1:08:14 (27) | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:08:14 (27) | |||
Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:36:00 | 1:10:10 (29) | |||
Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:36:00 | 1:10:18 (30) | |||
Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:11:14 (31) | |||
Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:38:00 | 1:12:21 (32) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:26:00 | 1:12:51 (33) | |||
Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:13:09 (34) | |||
Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:08:00 | 1:13:19 (35) | |||
Ralf Ölander | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:04:00 | 1:13:58 (36) | |||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:12:00 | 1:14:57 (37) | |||
Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:52:00 | 1:15:16 (38) | |||
Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:15:46 (39) | |||
Vesa Oksanen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 11:50:00 | 1:15:48 (40) | |||
Kari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:15:57 (41) | |||
Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 1:17:09 (42) | |||
Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:18:10 (43) | |||
Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:18:40 (44) | |||
Osmo Ojala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:48:00 | 1:19:08 (45) | |||
Jürgen Nowak | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:19:30 (46) | |||
Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:19:49 (47) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:20:25 (48) | |||
Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 12:02:00 | 1:20:45 (49) | |||
Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 13:14:00 | 1:22:35 (50) | |||
Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 13:00:00 | 1:22:45 (51) | |||
Kari Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:23:13 (52) | |||
Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:25:03 (53) | |||
Michael Lillandt | Trian | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:25:35 (54) | |||
Alexandr Borachenko | Russia | RUS | 13:16:00 | 1:26:24 (55) | |||
Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:27:22 (56) | |||
Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 1:29:55 (57) | |||
Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:31:28 (58) | |||
Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:33:55 (59) | |||
Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 12:42:00 | 1:35:37 (60) | |||
Kari Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 13:18:00 | 2:01:41 (61) |