Starting time | 2,5 km |
2,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:59:00 | 10:51 (1) | |||
Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:43:00 | 11:00 (2) | |||
Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 14:20:00 | 11:04 (3) | |||
Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:04:00 | 11:18 (4) | |||
Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:06:00 | 11:24 (5) | |||
Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:17:00 | 11:29 (6) | |||
Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:21:00 | 11:31 (7) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:08:00 | 11:48 (8) | |||
Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:40:00 | 11:49 (9) | |||
Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:53:00 | 11:52 (10) | |||
Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:15:00 | 11:55 (11) | |||
Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:25:00 | 11:58 (12) | |||
Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:19:00 | 12:01 (13) | |||
Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:54:00 | 12:02 (14) | |||
Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:42:00 | 12:04 (15) | |||
Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:02:00 | 12:08 (16) | |||
Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | FIN | 13:56:00 | 12:12 (17) | |||
Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:34:00 | 12:13 (18) | |||
Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:55:00 | 12:22 (19) | |||
Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:13:00 | 12:24 (20) | |||
Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:39:00 | 12:27 (21) | |||
Emma-Noora Jaakola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:11:00 | 12:36 (22) | |||
Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:57:00 | 12:57 (23) | |||
Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:33:00 | 12:58 (24) | |||
Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:05:00 | 13:17 (25) | |||
Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 13:28 (26) | |||
Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 14:29:00 | 13:33 (27) | |||
Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:30:00 | 13:41 (28) | |||
Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | FIN | 14:37:00 | 13:49 (29) | |||
Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:16:00 | 13:53 (30) | |||
Niina Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:01:00 | 14:01 (31) | |||
Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:09:00 | 14:01 (31) | |||
Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:23:00 | 15:41 (33) | |||
Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:27:00 | 16:39 (34) | |||
Essi Vilhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:10:00 | 19:07 (35) |