1 | Lynx (10) | 56:41 | Niklas Saramäki | 56:41 | ||
2 | Espoon Suunta (51) | +55 | Artem Popov | 57:37 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (40) | +57 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 57:39 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (28) | +58 | Henri Taanila | 57:40 | ||
5 | Koovee (14) | +59 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 57:41 | ||
6 | RasTiimi (58) | +59 | Risto Uusivirta | 57:41 | ||
7 | Kangasala SK (12) | +1:00 | Jere Ahonen | 57:42 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (15) | +1:02 | Perttu Sorsa | 57:44 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (8) | +1:04 | Daniel Stenlund | 57:45 | ||
10 | MS Parma 2 (26) | +1:10 | Arto Talvinen | 57:51 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (2) | +1:19 | Petri Saari | 58:01 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti 3 (70) | +2:11 | Roman Nazarov | 58:52 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (9) | +2:13 | Esa Huttunen | 58:54 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +2:14 | Gleb Tikhonov | 58:55 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (1) | +2:14 | Samuel Heinonen | 58:55 | ||
16 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44) | +2:16 | Juri Kirjanov | 58:57 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (6) | +2:19 | Jarkko Liuha | 59:00 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (23) | +2:23 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 59:04 | ||
19 | Anttolan Urheilijat (37) | +2:26 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 59:07 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +3:27 | Sander Vaher | 1:00:08 | ||
21 | Lynx 2 (36) | +3:34 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 1:00:15 | ||
22 | MS Parma (4) | +3:35 | Matti Koivisto | 1:00:17 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (5) | +3:54 | Mikko Patana | 1:00:35 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (43) | +3:56 | Hannu Airila | 1:00:37 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (68) | +4:52 | Lari Takanen | 1:01:33 | ||
26 | Pellon Ponsi (22) | +4:55 | Jyri Uusitalo | 1:01:36 | ||
27 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (16) | +4:56 | Heikki Toivio | 1:01:37 | ||
28 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (7) | +4:56 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:01:38 | ||
29 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +4:57 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:01:38 | ||
30 | Lynx 3 (69) | +4:57 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 1:01:38 | ||
31 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (33) | +4:58 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:01:39 | ||
32 | Lapuan Virkiä (27) | +5:00 | Andris Jubelis | 1:01:41 | ||
33 | SK Vuoksi (59) | +5:03 | Lauri Nenonen | 1:01:44 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (49) | +5:04 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:01:45 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (71) | +5:09 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:01:50 | ||
36 | OK Orient (19) | +5:54 | Mikael Fabritius | 1:02:35 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +5:55 | Juuso Metsälä | 1:02:36 | ||
38 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (41) | +5:56 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 1:02:37 | ||
39 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (17) | +6:02 | Antti Anttonen | 1:02:43 | ||
40 | Pargas IF (55) | +7:14 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:03:56 | ||
41 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (63) | +7:58 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:04:39 | ||
42 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (18) | +8:53 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 1:05:34 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (66) | +8:57 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:05:38 | ||
44 | IF Femman 2 (39) | +8:58 | Joel Sågfors | 1:05:39 | ||
45 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (24) | +9:18 | Will Critchley | 1:05:59 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (52) | +9:25 | Jukka Tani | 1:06:07 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (11) | +10:30 | Roope Koskinen | 1:07:11 | ||
48 | Hyvinkään Rasti (42) | +10:37 | Janne Åberg | 1:07:18 | ||
49 | SK Pohjantähti (32) | +10:40 | Iisak Helander | 1:07:21 | ||
50 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (48) | +10:48 | Markus Räsänen | 1:07:30 | ||
51 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (25) | +10:57 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:07:39 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 4 (72) | +11:10 | Toni Hartvik | 1:07:51 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +11:19 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 1:08:00 | ||
54 | Koovee 2 (30) | +11:20 | Michal Hubácek | 1:08:02 | ||
55 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (45) | +11:26 | Esa Hongell | 1:08:07 | ||
56 | Tampereen Pyrintö (20) | +11:39 | Jarkko Laine | 1:08:20 | ||
57 | IF Femman (29) | +11:41 | Christian Kronberg | 1:08:22 | ||
58 | IF Brahe (46) | +12:32 | Staffan Järn | 1:09:13 | ||
59 | Oriveden Ponnistus (60) | +18:36 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:15:17 | ||
60 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (50) | +18:40 | Miika Haataja | 1:15:22 | ||
61 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (35) | +18:44 | Markku Elo | 1:15:25 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (31) | +18:45 | Antti Iivari | 1:15:26 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +19:26 | Panu Teittinen | 1:16:07 | ||
64 | Lappeen Riento (56) | +20:08 | Antti Saikko | 1:16:49 | ||
65 | Lahden Taimi (53) | +20:27 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:17:08 | ||
66 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (67) | +21:02 | Eero Markkila | 1:17:44 | ||
67 | Koovee 3 (47) | +21:03 | Petri Annila | 1:17:44 | ||
68 | OK Raseborg (61) | +21:15 | Erik Haajanen | 1:17:56 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (21) | +21:17 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:17:59 | ||
70 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (65) | +26:51 | Lauri Kahila | 1:23:33 | ||
71 | Perttelin Peikot (57) | +26:57 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:23:38 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (73) | +31:49 | Pyry Niemi | 1:28:30 | ||
73 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (64) | +36:48 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:33:30 |