Starting time | 1,0 km |
1,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:13:00 | 8:22 (1) | |||
Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 | 8:39 (2) | |||
Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 8:54 (3) | |||
Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:35:00 | 8:57 (4) | |||
Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:20:00 | 8:58 (5) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:19:00 | 9:00 (6) | |||
Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:12:00 | 9:06 (7) | |||
Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:07:00 | 9:09 (8) | |||
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:50:00 | 9:21 (9) | |||
Matti Lehtonen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 11:05:00 | 9:23 (10) | |||
Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 11:08:00 | 9:23 (10) | |||
Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 9:51 (12) | |||
Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:18:00 | 10:01 (13) | |||
Vesa Haarala | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 10:41:00 | 10:05 (14) | |||
Osmo Peitsala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 10:10 (15) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:51:00 | 10:11 (16) | |||
Risto Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:06:00 | 10:12 (17) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:38:00 | 10:19 (18) | |||
Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:46:00 | 10:23 (19) | |||
Pentti Karppinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:37:00 | 10:28 (20) | |||
Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:57:00 | 10:30 (21) | |||
Erkki Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:02:00 | 10:43 (22) | |||
Seppo Paasonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:49:00 | 10:50 (23) | |||
Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:04:00 | 10:52 (24) | |||
Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:59:00 | 11:05 (25) | |||
Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40:00 | 11:33 (26) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:42:00 | 11:38 (27) | |||
Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 10:55:00 | 11:44 (28) | |||
Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 11:44 (28) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:17:00 | 11:51 (30) | |||
Osmo Aronen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:47:00 | 12:02 (31) | |||
Eero Lampi | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 | 12:02 (31) | |||
Kari Salminen | Mikkelin Vauhti | FIN | 10:43:00 | 12:56 (33) | |||
Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 11:01:00 | 13:38 (34) | |||
Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 10:45:00 | 13:45 (35) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54:00 | 15:48 (36) | |||
Seppo Sorri | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 10:58:00 | 17:20 (37) |