Starting time | 2,3 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:57:00 | 15:33 (1) | |||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:05:00 | 16:07 (2) | |||
Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:03:00 | 16:22 (3) | |||
Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 14:59:00 | 16:32 (4) | |||
Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:04:00 | 16:34 (5) | |||
Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:55:00 | 16:57 (6) | |||
Juha Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 14:56:00 | 17:00 (7) | |||
Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 15:10:00 | 17:06 (8) | |||
Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:06:00 | 17:12 (9) | |||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:53:00 | 17:13 (10) | |||
Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:02:00 | 17:14 (11) | |||
Tapio Perä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:09:00 | 17:16 (12) | |||
Petri Väänänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:01:00 | 17:31 (13) | |||
Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | 14:52:00 | 17:48 (14) | |||
Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:48:00 | 18:05 (15) | |||
Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:00:00 | 18:05 (15) | |||
Miika Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:45:00 | 18:11 (17) | |||
Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:58:00 | 18:12 (18) | |||
Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:44:00 | 18:24 (19) | |||
Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:49:00 | 18:29 (20) | |||
Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 14:50:00 | 18:42 (21) | |||
Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:40:00 | 19:03 (22) | |||
Anssi Muikku | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:51:00 | 19:13 (23) | |||
Mikael Mattila | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:41:00 | 19:40 (24) | |||
Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 14:42:00 | 19:46 (25) | |||
Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:47:00 | 19:52 (26) | |||
Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:43:00 | 19:56 (27) | |||
Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:46:00 | 22:33 (28) |