SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H21K1

Finish 4,0 km

11159Jani LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN21:36
21157Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST22:26+50
31143Sami VähänenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN22:32+56
41158Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN22:33+57
51156Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN22:40+1:04
61141Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN23:06+1:30
71140Mikael FabritiusOK OrientFIN23:22+1:46
81155Håvard (U) LucasenVaajakosken TeräNOR23:31+1:55
1148Tuomas MattilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN23:31+1:55
1142Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN23:31+1:55
111147Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN23:32+1:56
121151Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:39+2:03
1154Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN23:39+2:03
141153Otto SimosasOK OrientFIN23:53+2:17
151152Juuso LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN24:15+2:39
161131Simo MertanenKooveeFIN24:25+2:49
171146Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN24:35+2:59
181138Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN24:50+3:14
191144Janne NieminenPaimion RastiFIN25:01+3:25
201130Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN25:48+4:12
211121Joona OjapaloRajamäen RykmenttiFIN26:34+4:58
221129Jarkko LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN26:36+5:00
231119Juha VartiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN26:39+5:03
241149Topi PenttinenOK OrientFIN26:53+5:17
251133Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN27:16+5:40
261117Mika AholaNaviFIN27:17+5:41
271115Antti AlppiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN27:25+5:49
281128Jarkko SaarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN27:34+5:58
291114Juha MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN27:43+6:07
301120Jani SöyringKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN27:50+6:14
311134Kim FageruddPaimion RastiFIN27:53+6:17
321122Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN27:54+6:18
331123Ville LuomaHiidenkiertäjätFIN28:05+6:29
341150Henrik VäisänenHiisirastiFIN28:06+6:30
351139Juho KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN28:14+6:38
361127Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN28:48+7:12
371124Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN29:07+7:31
381113Juha HuhtanenLapuan VirkiäFIN29:23+7:47
391126Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN29:27+7:51
401118Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN30:02+8:26
411137Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN30:23+8:47
421136Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN31:19+9:43
431111Panu KarhuYlämaan PyrkijätFIN31:39+10:03
441110Mikko TruhponenSaarijärven PullistusFIN31:55+10:19
451112Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN32:24+10:48
461108Tomas RayOK77FIN32:54+11:18
471135Mikko LaaksoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:45+12:09
481116Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN34:05+12:29
491109Milko LehtoKarjaan UraFIN34:22+12:46
501107Juho PartanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN34:39+13:03
511103Jonathan FröjdöPaimion RastiFIN37:00+15:24
521104Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN37:33+15:57
531106Toni KalliokoskiHalsuan ToivoFIN41:22+19:46
541102Oskar (U) HöglundSwedenSWE44:57+23:21
551105Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN47:07+25:31
561101Peter WiikNärpes OKFIN49:05+27:29
1145Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFINDQ
1132Santeri SainioKangasala SKFINDQ
1125Topi HasuOK OrientFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English