SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H20K2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Otto Loukkalahti
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:15 (1)
4:51 (1)
2:36 (1)
6:11 (1)
1:20 (2)
7:42 (1)
1:31 (6)
9:42 (1)
2:00 (1)
12:08 (1)
2:26 (3)
16:09 (1)
4:01 (2)
17:47 (1)
1:38 (8)
20:03 (1)
2:16 (6)
21:05 (1)
1:02 (2)
21:41 (1)
36 (1)
22:46 (1)
1:05 (2)
22:46  Otto Loukkalahti
2   Kristian Kannus
Kangasala SK
2:30 (6)
5:22 (5)
2:52 (8)
6:44 (5)
1:22 (5)
8:19 (5)
1:35 (12)
10:22 (5)
2:03 (2)
12:51 (4)
2:29 (7)
17:07 (3)
4:16 (3)
18:45 (2)
1:38 (8)
21:10 (2)
2:25 (7)
22:24 (2)
1:14 (9)
23:04 (2)
40 (8)
24:12 (2)
1:08 (6)
24:12  Kristian Kannus
3   Eetu Savolainen
Siilin Rasti
2:29 (4)
5:12 (2)
2:43 (4)
6:31 (2)
1:19 (1)
7:53 (2)
1:22 (1)
10:07 (2)
2:14 (9)
12:40 (2)
2:33 (12)
18:03 (8)
5:23 (13)
19:24 (5)
1:21 (2)
21:34 (5)
2:10 (3)
22:36 (4)
1:02 (2)
23:14 (3)
38 (3)
24:32 (3)
1:18 (22)
24:32  Eetu Savolainen
4   Jussi-Elmeri Halme
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (4)
5:18 (4)
2:49 (7)
6:39 (3)
1:21 (4)
8:11 (4)
1:32 (7)
10:16 (3)
2:05 (3)
13:07 (5)
2:51 (23)
17:30 (4)
4:23 (4)
18:52 (3)
1:22 (5)
21:22 (3)
2:30 (11)
22:35 (3)
1:13 (8)
23:19 (4)
44 (16)
24:36 (4)
1:17 (20)
24:36  Jussi-Elmeri Halme
5   Arttu Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:03 (24)
5:46 (14)
2:43 (4)
7:06 (7)
1:20 (2)
8:39 (7)
1:33 (8)
10:54 (7)
2:15 (10)
13:28 (7)
2:34 (14)
17:54 (6)
4:26 (6)
19:24 (5)
1:30 (7)
21:33 (4)
2:09 (2)
22:51 (6)
1:18 (11)
23:30 (5)
39 (5)
24:42 (5)
1:12 (10)
24:42  Arttu Syrjäläinen
6   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:23 (27)
6:03 (18)
2:40 (2)
7:26 (11)
1:23 (6)
8:55 (9)
1:29 (4)
11:13 (9)
2:18 (12)
13:33 (8)
2:20 (1)
17:59 (7)
4:26 (6)
19:20 (4)
1:21 (2)
21:49 (6)
2:29 (9)
22:49 (5)
1:00 (1)
23:34 (6)
45 (20)
24:49 (6)
1:15 (19)
24:49  Santeri Silvennoinen
7   Jyri Uusitalo
Pellon Ponsi
3:01 (22)
5:43 (11)
2:42 (3)
7:14 (8)
1:31 (11)
8:40 (8)
1:26 (3)
11:09 (8)
2:29 (19)
13:48 (9)
2:39 (19)
19:04 (10)
5:16 (12)
20:23 (9)
1:19 (1)
22:33 (8)
2:10 (3)
23:35 (7)
1:02 (2)
24:13 (7)
38 (3)
25:26 (7)
1:13 (14)
25:26  Jyri Uusitalo
8   Ilari Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:30 (6)
5:16 (3)
2:46 (6)
6:39 (3)
1:23 (6)
8:09 (3)
1:30 (5)
10:20 (4)
2:11 (5)
12:43 (3)
2:23 (2)
17:06 (2)
4:23 (4)
19:32 (7)
2:26 (12)
22:12 (7)
2:40 (14)
23:55 (8)
1:43 (23)
24:38 (8)
43 (13)
25:59 (8)
1:21 (25)
25:59  Ilari Sulkula
9   Luukas Valtonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (9)
5:39 (10)
3:02 (14)
8:33 (23)
2:54 (31)
9:58 (19)
1:25 (2)
12:10 (17)
2:12 (7)
14:36 (17)
2:26 (3)
20:02 (14)
5:26 (14)
21:23 (10)
1:21 (2)
23:18 (10)
1:55 (1)
24:30 (9)
1:12 (6)
25:11 (9)
41 (10)
26:22 (9)
1:11 (7)
26:22  Luukas Valtonen
10   Markus Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:37 (9)
5:29 (8)
2:52 (8)
6:55 (6)
1:26 (8)
8:29 (6)
1:34 (10)
10:40 (6)
2:11 (5)
13:19 (6)
2:39 (19)
17:47 (5)
4:28 (8)
20:17 (8)
2:30 (13)
23:05 (9)
2:48 (16)
24:51 (10)
1:46 (24)
25:27 (10)
36 (1)
26:39 (10)
1:12 (10)
26:39  Markus Räsänen
11   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:37 (28)
6:34 (22)
2:57 (12)
8:08 (19)
1:34 (12)
9:58 (19)
1:50 (22)
12:21 (18)
2:23 (16)
14:52 (18)
2:31 (11)
20:00 (13)
5:08 (10)
21:43 (12)
1:43 (10)
24:18 (11)
2:35 (13)
25:32 (11)
1:14 (9)
26:16 (11)
44 (16)
27:22 (11)
1:06 (4)
27:22  Santeri Aikio
12   Ville Parkkinen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:27 (3)
5:27 (6)
3:00 (13)
8:15 (20)
2:48 (30)
9:57 (18)
1:42 (16)
12:05 (16)
2:08 (4)
14:34 (14)
2:29 (7)
18:14 (9)
3:40 (1)
21:37 (11)
3:23 (17)
24:36 (12)
2:59 (20)
25:48 (12)
1:12 (6)
26:33 (12)
45 (20)
27:52 (12)
1:19 (24)
27:52  Ville Parkkinen
13   Ville Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:47 (12)
5:59 (17)
3:12 (19)
7:38 (14)
1:39 (14)
9:14 (12)
1:36 (13)
11:34 (12)
2:20 (15)
14:32 (13)
2:58 (25)
20:04 (15)
5:32 (15)
22:51 (14)
2:47 (14)
25:34 (13)
2:43 (15)
27:03 (13)
1:29 (17)
27:46 (13)
43 (13)
29:03 (13)
1:17 (20)
29:03  Ville Lampinen
14   Jesse Ihalainen
Navi
2:58 (20)
5:54 (15)
2:56 (11)
7:23 (10)
1:29 (10)
10:16 (23)
2:53 (30)
12:33 (19)
2:17 (11)
16:04 (22)
3:31 (27)
20:47 (17)
4:43 (9)
22:13 (13)
1:26 (6)
25:47 (14)
3:34 (24)
27:37 (14)
1:50 (25)
28:17 (14)
40 (8)
29:13 (14)
56 (1)
29:13  Jesse Ihalainen
15   Olli Huhtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:23 (2)
5:27 (6)
3:04 (16)
7:31 (12)
2:04 (23)
9:04 (11)
1:33 (8)
11:23 (10)
2:19 (14)
13:50 (10)
2:27 (5)
19:38 (11)
5:48 (17)
25:19 (16)
5:41 (23)
27:45 (16)
2:26 (8)
28:54 (15)
1:09 (5)
29:38 (15)
44 (16)
30:49 (15)
1:11 (7)
30:49  Olli Huhtinen
16   Osku Lyytikäinen
SK Vuoksi
2:33 (8)
5:37 (9)
3:04 (16)
7:17 (9)
1:40 (15)
9:01 (10)
1:44 (18)
11:30 (11)
2:29 (19)
14:03 (11)
2:33 (12)
20:45 (16)
6:42 (23)
24:11 (15)
3:26 (19)
27:23 (15)
3:12 (21)
29:05 (16)
1:42 (22)
29:47 (16)
42 (11)
31:05 (16)
1:18 (22)
31:05  Osku Lyytikäinen
17   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
2:38 (11)
5:45 (12)
3:07 (18)
7:42 (15)
1:57 (21)
9:26 (13)
1:44 (18)
12:01 (15)
2:35 (22)
14:35 (15)
2:34 (14)
19:43 (12)
5:08 (10)
25:40 (18)
5:57 (24)
28:35 (17)
2:55 (18)
30:01 (17)
1:26 (14)
30:44 (17)
43 (13)
31:57 (17)
1:13 (14)
31:57  Henri Similä
18   Eetu Holmberg
Rastikarhut
2:50 (14)
6:50 (25)
4:00 (26)
8:38 (25)
1:48 (18)
10:12 (21)
1:34 (10)
12:46 (21)
2:34 (21)
15:36 (20)
2:50 (22)
23:25 (23)
7:49 (25)
26:18 (21)
2:53 (15)
29:35 (19)
3:17 (22)
30:53 (18)
1:18 (11)
31:41 (18)
48 (25)
33:03 (18)
1:22 (26)
33:03  Eetu Holmberg
19   Olli Malinen
SK Uusi
2:50 (14)
5:45 (12)
2:55 (10)
8:07 (18)
2:22 (26)
12:02 (28)
3:55 (31)
14:28 (25)
2:26 (18)
17:03 (24)
2:35 (16)
22:40 (21)
5:37 (16)
26:05 (20)
3:25 (18)
28:58 (18)
2:53 (17)
31:54 (19)
2:56 (31)
32:41 (19)
47 (24)
33:46 (19)
1:05 (2)
33:46  Olli Malinen
20   Lauri Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:55 (18)
6:16 (21)
3:21 (21)
8:00 (17)
1:44 (17)
9:56 (16)
1:56 (24)
12:35 (20)
2:39 (23)
15:05 (19)
2:30 (10)
21:43 (19)
6:38 (22)
28:10 (22)
6:27 (26)
30:44 (21)
2:34 (12)
32:05 (20)
1:21 (13)
32:44 (20)
39 (5)
33:56 (20)
1:12 (10)
33:56  Lauri Roininen
21   Niko Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:10 (25)
6:46 (24)
3:36 (25)
8:55 (26)
2:09 (25)
10:53 (25)
1:58 (25)
13:17 (23)
2:24 (17)
15:45 (21)
2:28 (6)
24:02 (24)
8:17 (27)
25:57 (19)
1:55 (11)
30:31 (20)
4:34 (27)
32:08 (21)
1:37 (20)
32:50 (21)
42 (11)
34:04 (21)
1:14 (16)
34:04  Niko Nissinen
22   Elias Lehto
Karjaan Ura
2:55 (18)
5:58 (16)
3:03 (15)
7:49 (16)
1:51 (19)
9:31 (14)
1:42 (16)
11:49 (13)
2:18 (12)
14:35 (15)
2:46 (21)
22:26 (20)
7:51 (26)
25:25 (17)
2:59 (16)
31:08 (22)
5:43 (29)
32:37 (22)
1:29 (17)
33:22 (22)
45 (20)
34:36 (22)
1:14 (16)
34:36  Elias Lehto
23   Viljam Grahn
Närpes OK
2:52 (16)
6:04 (19)
3:12 (19)
7:31 (12)
1:27 (9)
9:39 (15)
2:08 (26)
11:52 (14)
2:13 (8)
14:28 (12)
2:36 (17)
21:13 (18)
6:45 (24)
29:45 (24)
8:32 (29)
31:59 (23)
2:14 (5)
33:59 (23)
2:00 (28)
34:38 (23)
39 (5)
35:52 (23)
1:14 (16)
35:52  Viljam Grahn
24   Lasse-Pekka Lahti
Kangasala SK
3:12 (26)
6:40 (23)
3:28 (23)
8:23 (22)
1:43 (16)
10:12 (21)
1:49 (20)
15:13 (27)
5:01 (30)
18:06 (27)
2:53 (24)
24:22 (25)
6:16 (19)
28:58 (23)
4:36 (21)
32:33 (24)
3:35 (25)
34:24 (24)
1:51 (26)
35:13 (24)
49 (26)
36:24 (24)
1:11 (7)
36:24  Lasse-Pekka Lahti
25   Christoffer Melin
IK Falken
2:53 (17)
6:57 (26)
4:04 (27)
8:33 (23)
1:36 (13)
10:22 (24)
1:49 (20)
16:02 (28)
5:40 (31)
18:39 (28)
2:37 (18)
24:58 (26)
6:19 (20)
33:10 (25)
8:12 (28)
39:59 (26)
6:49 (30)
41:35 (26)
1:36 (19)
42:19 (26)
44 (16)
43:26 (25)
1:07 (5)
43:26  Christoffer Melin
26   Pauli Viberg
Turun Suunnistajat
7:07 (31)
10:42 (30)
3:35 (24)
13:26 (31)
2:44 (29)
16:12 (31)
2:46 (29)
19:06 (30)
2:54 (24)
24:47 (30)
5:41 (31)
31:14 (29)
6:27 (21)
36:21 (27)
5:07 (22)
39:50 (25)
3:29 (23)
41:18 (25)
1:28 (15)
42:07 (25)
49 (26)
43:33 (26)
1:26 (28)
43:33  Pauli Viberg
27   Niko Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:58 (20)
7:02 (27)
4:04 (27)
9:04 (27)
2:02 (22)
10:55 (26)
1:51 (23)
14:40 (26)
3:45 (28)
17:09 (25)
2:29 (7)
28:19 (28)
11:10 (30)
35:35 (26)
7:16 (27)
42:29 (27)
6:54 (31)
44:06 (27)
1:37 (20)
45:03 (27)
57 (30)
46:33 (27)
1:30 (30)
46:33  Niko Hakulinen
28   Aapo Häkkinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:01 (22)
7:42 (28)
4:41 (29)
9:33 (28)
1:51 (19)
11:12 (27)
1:39 (14)
14:08 (24)
2:56 (25)
17:29 (26)
3:21 (26)
26:09 (27)
8:40 (28)
40:02 (28)
13:53 (30)
42:31 (28)
2:29 (9)
44:41 (28)
2:10 (29)
45:35 (28)
54 (29)
46:47 (28)
1:12 (10)
46:47  Aapo Häkkinen
29   Otto Itkonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:47 (12)
6:09 (20)
3:22 (22)
8:15 (20)
2:06 (24)
9:56 (16)
1:41 (15)
13:03 (22)
3:07 (26)
16:42 (23)
3:39 (28)
22:50 (22)
6:08 (18)
42:40 (31)
19:50 (31)
45:35 (30)
2:55 (18)
47:03 (29)
1:28 (15)
47:48 (29)
45 (20)
49:16 (29)
1:28 (29)
49:16  Otto Itkonen
30   Kalle Häkkinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:58 (29)
8:50 (29)
4:52 (30)
11:15 (29)
2:25 (28)
13:54 (29)
2:39 (28)
17:12 (29)
3:18 (27)
21:30 (29)
4:18 (29)
37:54 (31)
16:24 (31)
41:38 (30)
3:44 (20)
45:33 (29)
3:55 (26)
47:44 (31)
2:11 (30)
48:36 (30)
52 (28)
50:00 (30)
1:24 (27)
50:00  Kalle Häkkinen
31   Juho Kuoppamäki
Rastivarsat
4:29 (30)
10:50 (31)
6:21 (31)
13:13 (30)
2:23 (27)
15:25 (30)
2:12 (27)
20:24 (31)
4:59 (29)
24:53 (31)
4:29 (30)
34:34 (30)
9:41 (29)
40:56 (29)
6:22 (25)
45:47 (31)
4:51 (28)
47:41 (30)
1:54 (27)
48:39 (31)
58 (31)
50:12 (31)
1:33 (31)
50:12  Juho Kuoppamäki
   Anssi Huostila
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:05
5:39
2:34
11:08
5:29
12:31
1:23
19:20
6:49
21:29
2:09
26:47
5:18
-
-
36:26
-
37:39
1:13
38:24
45
39:37
1:13
DQ  Anssi Huostila
   Christoffer Vilen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:00
6:31
3:31
8:05
1:34
9:51
1:46
13:16
3:25
16:16
3:00
31:26
15:10
-
-
36:34
-
43:43
7:09
44:38
55
46:07
1:29
DQ  Christoffer Vilen
   Vili Väänänen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:45
8:52
5:07
11:09
2:17
13:25
2:16
17:01
3:36
20:21
3:20
33:29
13:08
-
-
-
-
41:57
-
42:51
54
44:11
1:20
DQ  Vili Väänänen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English