SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

H20

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,2 km
Finish
4,5 km
 
1.   Aleksi Niemi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:12:00   13:55 (2)  28:29  
2.   Otto Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:18:00   14:11 (3)  29:13  
3.   Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:08:00   14:49 (7)  29:20  
4.   Arto Talvinen MS Parma  FIN  15:04:00   14:58 (8)  29:27  
5.   Miika Kirmula Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:20:00   13:24 (1)  29:51  
6.   Arttu Syrjäläinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:02:00   14:42 (6)  30:18  
7.   Eetu Savolainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  15:10:00   14:34 (5)  30:37  
8.   Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:58:00   14:27 (4)  30:43  
9.   Ilari Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:50:00   15:15 (10)  31:31  
10.   Misa Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:12:00   16:07 (16)  31:50  
11.   Aleksi Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:56:00   15:12 (9)  32:23  
12.   Luukas Valtonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:46:00   16:42 (19)  33:00  
13.   Markus Räsänen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:42:00   16:04 (15)  33:01  
13.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:06:00   15:33 (12)  33:01  
15.   Simo Hasu OK Orient  FIN  14:44:00   16:18 (18)  33:03  
16.   Kristian Kannus Kangasala SK  FIN  15:14:00   15:24 (11)  33:08  
17.   Olli Huhtinen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:22:00   15:53 (13)  34:04  
18.   Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  FIN  14:54:00   17:20 (22)  34:37  
19.   Christian Kronberg IF Femman  FIN  14:20:00   16:59 (21)  35:07  
20.   Eero Saleva SK Uusi  FIN  14:52:00   16:16 (17)  35:22  
21.   Ville Parkkinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:34:00   18:04 (24)  36:02  
22.   Ville Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:30:00   16:54 (20)  36:03  
23.   Eeli Viholainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:48:00   17:49 (23)  36:13  
24.   Tuukka Senttula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:16:00   16:01 (14)  38:05  
25.   Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  14:16:00   18:46 (27)  38:34  
26.   Eetu Holmberg Rastikarhut  FIN  14:10:00   18:19 (26)  38:45  
27.   Lauri Roininen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:02:00   18:15 (25)  39:34  
28.   Santeri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:38:00   19:43 (29)  39:59  
29.   Henri Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:14:00   19:04 (28)  40:29  
30.   Jeremias Lipsanen Navi  FIN  14:36:00   20:51 (31)  41:11  
31.   Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:28:00   21:09 (34)  45:01  
32.   Aapo Lönnroth Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  14:24:00   20:27 (30)  45:05  
33.   Lari-Antti Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  14:32:00   20:54 (32)  46:24  
34.   Anton Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:00:00   28:20 (38)  47:54  
35.   Atte Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:08:00   20:57 (33)  50:53  
36.   Osku Lyytikäinen SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:18:00   31:11 (39)  51:05  
37.   Olli Malinen SK Uusi  FIN  14:06:00   23:05 (35)  51:43  
38.   Jesse Ihalainen Navi  FIN  14:26:00   27:03 (37)  52:54  
39.   Ville Jokela Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:04:00   26:47 (36)  56:56  
   Tatu Leirimaa Rastivarsat  FIN  14:40:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English