SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D21K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Finish Result  
1   Karoliina Sundberg
Lynx
2:35 (2)
4:27 (1)
1:52 (1)
5:35 (1)
1:08 (2)
6:49 (1)
1:14 (2)
8:32 (1)
1:43 (1)
11:09 (1)
2:37 (1)
16:02 (1)
4:53 (2)
17:46 (1)
1:44 (2)
20:59 (1)
3:13 (30)
22:42 (1)
1:43 (5)
23:13 (1)
31 (8)
24:32 (1)
1:19 (6)
24:32  Karoliina Sundberg
2   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
2:47 (6)
4:55 (8)
2:08 (14)
6:10 (6)
1:15 (11)
7:22 (4)
1:12 (1)
9:08 (5)
1:46 (4)
12:08 (5)
3:00 (14)
17:01 (2)
4:53 (2)
18:59 (2)
1:58 (8)
21:05 (2)
2:06 (3)
22:52 (2)
1:47 (10)
23:23 (2)
31 (8)
24:41 (2)
1:18 (4)
24:41  Inga Dambe
3   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
2:50 (9)
4:45 (4)
1:55 (5)
5:51 (4)
1:06 (1)
7:05 (3)
1:14 (2)
9:01 (3)
1:56 (7)
11:45 (3)
2:44 (4)
17:14 (4)
5:29 (8)
19:08 (3)
1:54 (6)
21:56 (3)
2:48 (16)
23:40 (3)
1:44 (7)
24:10 (3)
30 (4)
25:32 (3)
1:22 (7)
25:32  Marttiina Joensuu
4   Saara Norrgrann
Paimion Rasti
2:33 (1)
4:27 (1)
1:54 (3)
5:35 (1)
1:08 (2)
6:53 (2)
1:18 (4)
8:49 (2)
1:56 (7)
11:27 (2)
2:38 (2)
17:57 (5)
6:30 (20)
20:04 (5)
2:07 (12)
22:22 (5)
2:18 (7)
24:02 (4)
1:40 (2)
24:39 (4)
37 (28)
26:03 (4)
1:24 (13)
26:03  Saara Norrgrann
5   Matleena Boström
Sweden
2:55 (13)
5:16 (16)
2:21 (18)
6:25 (9)
1:09 (5)
7:44 (7)
1:19 (5)
9:42 (7)
1:58 (9)
12:38 (6)
2:56 (9)
18:16 (7)
5:38 (11)
20:04 (5)
1:48 (4)
22:10 (4)
2:06 (3)
24:11 (5)
2:01 (21)
24:43 (5)
32 (13)
26:05 (5)
1:22 (7)
26:05  Matleena Boström
6   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
2:57 (15)
5:26 (19)
2:29 (25)
6:34 (14)
1:08 (2)
7:56 (11)
1:22 (11)
9:59 (10)
2:03 (13)
12:47 (7)
2:48 (6)
18:08 (6)
5:21 (6)
20:01 (4)
1:53 (5)
22:58 (6)
2:57 (24)
24:40 (6)
1:42 (4)
25:09 (6)
29 (1)
26:26 (6)
1:17 (2)
26:26  Tuulia Viberg
7   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
2:44 (4)
4:36 (3)
1:52 (1)
5:48 (3)
1:12 (8)
8:30 (17)
2:42 (35)
10:19 (12)
1:49 (5)
13:00 (8)
2:41 (3)
19:27 (10)
6:27 (19)
21:11 (7)
1:44 (2)
24:00 (8)
2:49 (19)
25:36 (8)
1:36 (1)
26:05 (8)
29 (1)
27:22 (7)
1:17 (2)
27:22  Yvonne Gunell
8   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
2:49 (7)
5:16 (16)
2:27 (24)
6:27 (10)
1:11 (7)
10:12 (32)
3:45 (39)
12:10 (27)
1:58 (9)
14:56 (23)
2:46 (5)
19:43 (11)
4:47 (1)
21:42 (9)
1:59 (9)
23:50 (7)
2:08 (6)
25:30 (7)
1:40 (2)
26:00 (7)
30 (4)
27:23 (8)
1:23 (11)
27:23  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
9   Anni Heikkonen
MS Parma
2:56 (14)
5:31 (20)
2:35 (29)
6:46 (18)
1:15 (11)
9:33 (25)
2:47 (37)
11:27 (22)
1:54 (6)
14:19 (19)
2:52 (8)
19:53 (15)
5:34 (9)
22:02 (11)
2:09 (13)
24:09 (9)
2:07 (5)
25:58 (9)
1:49 (14)
26:29 (9)
31 (8)
27:57 (9)
1:28 (19)
27:57  Anni Heikkonen
10   Elo (U) Saue
Koovee
3:13 (22)
5:16 (16)
2:03 (8)
6:36 (15)
1:20 (18)
7:55 (10)
1:19 (5)
10:32 (15)
2:37 (35)
15:34 (26)
5:02 (40)
21:10 (19)
5:36 (10)
22:49 (14)
1:39 (1)
24:49 (10)
2:00 (1)
26:33 (10)
1:44 (7)
27:02 (10)
29 (1)
28:18 (10)
1:16 (1)
28:18  Elo (U) Saue
11   Riina Rintamäki
SK Uusi
3:10 (20)
5:12 (12)
2:02 (6)
6:27 (10)
1:15 (11)
7:56 (11)
1:29 (17)
10:01 (11)
2:05 (16)
14:03 (16)
4:02 (29)
19:44 (12)
5:41 (12)
22:06 (12)
2:22 (16)
25:01 (11)
2:55 (22)
27:02 (11)
2:01 (21)
27:35 (11)
33 (15)
29:04 (11)
1:29 (21)
29:04  Riina Rintamäki
12   Iida Savolainen
Kangasala SK
3:07 (18)
5:13 (13)
2:06 (12)
7:28 (26)
2:15 (36)
8:54 (19)
1:26 (14)
11:07 (20)
2:13 (22)
14:05 (17)
2:58 (12)
19:52 (14)
5:47 (13)
22:38 (13)
2:46 (19)
25:26 (12)
2:48 (16)
27:13 (12)
1:47 (10)
27:52 (12)
39 (30)
29:17 (12)
1:25 (15)
29:17  Iida Savolainen
13   Johanna Asklöf
Lynx
3:16 (25)
5:41 (23)
2:25 (22)
7:00 (21)
1:19 (17)
8:28 (16)
1:28 (16)
10:39 (16)
2:11 (20)
13:35 (11)
2:56 (9)
19:45 (13)
6:10 (15)
22:56 (15)
3:11 (24)
25:36 (13)
2:40 (13)
27:35 (13)
1:59 (17)
28:14 (13)
39 (30)
29:36 (13)
1:22 (7)
29:36  Johanna Asklöf
14   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:00 (16)
4:54 (7)
1:54 (3)
6:14 (7)
1:20 (18)
7:45 (8)
1:31 (18)
9:49 (9)
2:04 (14)
13:03 (9)
3:14 (21)
20:51 (18)
7:48 (27)
23:40 (16)
2:49 (21)
26:19 (14)
2:39 (12)
28:28 (14)
2:09 (30)
29:01 (14)
33 (15)
30:33 (14)
1:32 (26)
30:33  Emmi Mähönen
15   Kaisa Lylynperä
Turun Suunnistajat
2:54 (11)
5:09 (11)
2:15 (16)
7:36 (27)
2:27 (38)
8:55 (20)
1:19 (5)
11:03 (19)
2:08 (17)
14:11 (18)
3:08 (17)
21:44 (20)
7:33 (25)
23:50 (17)
2:06 (11)
26:48 (15)
2:58 (25)
28:48 (15)
2:00 (19)
29:27 (15)
39 (30)
30:59 (15)
1:32 (26)
30:59  Kaisa Lylynperä
16   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
2:54 (11)
4:56 (9)
2:02 (6)
6:18 (8)
1:22 (22)
7:42 (6)
1:24 (13)
9:46 (8)
2:04 (14)
13:07 (10)
3:21 (23)
19:24 (9)
6:17 (18)
24:43 (18)
5:19 (28)
27:21 (16)
2:38 (11)
29:22 (16)
2:01 (21)
29:57 (16)
35 (21)
31:27 (16)
1:30 (22)
31:27  Saana-Maria Rahko
16   Eveliina Hirvonen
Paimion Rasti
2:50 (9)
4:53 (6)
2:03 (8)
6:27 (10)
1:34 (29)
7:53 (9)
1:26 (14)
9:37 (6)
1:44 (2)
13:58 (15)
4:21 (35)
22:23 (24)
8:25 (30)
25:43 (22)
3:20 (25)
27:43 (18)
2:00 (1)
29:30 (17)
1:47 (10)
30:00 (17)
30 (4)
31:27 (16)
1:27 (17)
31:27  Eveliina Hirvonen
18   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
2:49 (7)
4:52 (5)
2:03 (8)
6:02 (5)
1:10 (6)
7:23 (5)
1:21 (9)
9:07 (4)
1:44 (2)
11:57 (4)
2:50 (7)
17:01 (2)
5:04 (4)
21:35 (8)
4:34 (27)
27:42 (17)
6:07 (39)
29:46 (18)
2:04 (26)
30:16 (18)
30 (4)
31:39 (18)
1:23 (11)
31:39  Julia Björkstrand
19   Anni Toiviainen
SK Vuoksi
3:52 (34)
5:58 (27)
2:06 (12)
8:39 (34)
2:41 (40)
10:00 (29)
1:21 (9)
12:08 (26)
2:08 (17)
15:17 (25)
3:09 (18)
22:47 (26)
7:30 (24)
24:58 (19)
2:11 (14)
27:56 (20)
2:58 (25)
29:50 (19)
1:54 (15)
30:29 (20)
39 (30)
31:51 (19)
1:22 (7)
31:51  Anni Toiviainen
20   Laura Palm
Kangasala SK
3:39 (31)
6:12 (30)
2:33 (28)
7:49 (28)
1:37 (31)
9:20 (23)
1:31 (18)
13:17 (33)
3:57 (41)
16:27 (31)
3:10 (19)
22:31 (25)
6:04 (14)
25:15 (20)
2:44 (18)
27:49 (19)
2:34 (10)
29:56 (20)
2:07 (28)
30:28 (19)
32 (13)
31:59 (20)
1:31 (23)
31:59  Laura Palm
21   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:41 (3)
6:04 (28)
3:23 (37)
7:19 (25)
1:15 (11)
8:38 (18)
1:19 (5)
10:50 (17)
2:12 (21)
13:50 (13)
3:00 (14)
21:59 (21)
8:09 (28)
25:32 (21)
3:33 (26)
27:57 (21)
2:25 (8)
29:57 (21)
2:00 (19)
30:32 (21)
35 (21)
32:13 (21)
1:41 (31)
32:13  Lotta Karhola
22   Sanna Kauppila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:08 (19)
5:32 (21)
2:24 (20)
6:46 (18)
1:14 (9)
8:24 (15)
1:38 (22)
10:53 (18)
2:29 (31)
13:51 (14)
2:58 (12)
19:11 (8)
5:20 (5)
21:45 (10)
2:34 (17)
29:04 (22)
7:19 (41)
30:59 (22)
1:55 (16)
31:33 (22)
34 (18)
33:07 (22)
1:34 (28)
33:07  Sanna Kauppila
23   Sonja Liukkonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:10 (20)
5:15 (14)
2:05 (11)
6:29 (13)
1:14 (9)
8:09 (14)
1:40 (24)
10:19 (12)
2:10 (19)
14:54 (22)
4:35 (37)
20:21 (17)
5:27 (7)
26:41 (23)
6:20 (31)
30:05 (23)
3:24 (34)
31:51 (23)
1:46 (9)
32:22 (23)
31 (8)
33:56 (23)
1:34 (28)
33:56  Sonja Liukkonen
24   Säde Suutari
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:20 (38)
7:03 (36)
2:43 (31)
8:40 (35)
1:37 (31)
10:12 (32)
1:32 (20)
12:45 (31)
2:33 (34)
16:06 (29)
3:21 (23)
24:24 (28)
8:18 (29)
27:34 (24)
3:10 (23)
30:43 (24)
3:09 (28)
32:51 (24)
2:08 (29)
33:24 (24)
33 (15)
34:42 (24)
1:18 (4)
34:42  Säde Suutari
25   Katja Vanhalakka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:22 (41)
8:37 (41)
2:15 (16)
9:58 (38)
1:21 (21)
11:36 (34)
1:38 (22)
13:51 (34)
2:15 (24)
17:17 (33)
3:26 (25)
26:55 (33)
9:38 (34)
28:49 (25)
1:54 (6)
31:36 (25)
2:47 (15)
33:24 (25)
1:48 (13)
34:00 (25)
36 (25)
35:36 (25)
1:36 (30)
35:36  Katja Vanhalakka
26   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
2:44 (4)
5:06 (10)
2:22 (19)
6:37 (16)
1:31 (28)
7:59 (13)
1:22 (11)
10:31 (14)
2:32 (33)
13:47 (12)
3:16 (22)
19:57 (16)
6:10 (15)
29:09 (26)
9:12 (35)
31:39 (26)
2:30 (9)
33:40 (26)
2:01 (21)
34:15 (26)
35 (21)
35:43 (26)
1:28 (19)
35:43  Elli Peltomäki
27   Maiju Nurmela
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:23 (27)
5:53 (25)
2:30 (26)
7:17 (24)
1:24 (24)
15:04 (41)
7:47 (41)
17:02 (40)
1:58 (9)
21:13 (39)
4:11 (31)
27:45 (35)
6:32 (21)
29:47 (27)
2:02 (10)
32:37 (27)
2:50 (20)
34:20 (27)
1:43 (5)
34:51 (27)
31 (8)
36:15 (27)
1:24 (13)
36:15  Maiju Nurmela
28   Anni Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:28 (29)
5:53 (25)
2:25 (22)
7:11 (23)
1:18 (16)
9:12 (22)
2:01 (31)
11:27 (22)
2:15 (24)
15:50 (28)
4:23 (36)
22:04 (22)
6:14 (17)
31:12 (30)
9:08 (34)
34:07 (28)
2:55 (22)
36:06 (28)
1:59 (17)
36:41 (28)
35 (21)
38:08 (28)
1:27 (17)
38:08  Anni Liimatainen
29   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
3:39 (31)
8:02 (38)
4:23 (41)
9:38 (37)
1:36 (30)
12:05 (36)
2:27 (33)
14:48 (36)
2:43 (36)
18:34 (36)
3:46 (28)
25:25 (30)
6:51 (22)
30:49 (28)
5:24 (29)
34:17 (30)
3:28 (36)
36:30 (29)
2:13 (33)
37:07 (29)
37 (28)
38:48 (29)
1:41 (31)
38:48  Susanna Forsell
30   Ritva Partanen
Iisalmen Visa
3:31 (30)
6:08 (29)
2:37 (30)
7:54 (29)
1:46 (34)
9:53 (28)
1:59 (29)
12:21 (30)
2:28 (30)
16:39 (32)
4:18 (34)
25:28 (31)
8:49 (32)
31:10 (29)
5:42 (30)
34:15 (29)
3:05 (27)
36:31 (30)
2:16 (35)
37:12 (30)
41 (35)
38:59 (30)
1:47 (35)
38:59  Ritva Partanen
31   Vivian Lindholm
OK77
3:05 (17)
5:15 (14)
2:10 (15)
6:44 (17)
1:29 (27)
12:17 (37)
5:33 (40)
14:41 (35)
2:24 (28)
17:48 (35)
3:07 (16)
30:19 (38)
12:31 (40)
33:07 (32)
2:48 (20)
35:47 (32)
2:40 (13)
37:49 (32)
2:02 (25)
38:23 (32)
34 (18)
39:54 (31)
1:31 (23)
39:54  Vivian Lindholm
32   Terhi Kauppila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:54 (35)
7:28 (37)
3:34 (39)
10:50 (41)
3:22 (41)
13:55 (40)
3:05 (38)
17:04 (41)
3:09 (38)
21:14 (40)
4:10 (30)
28:27 (36)
7:13 (23)
31:20 (31)
2:53 (22)
35:05 (31)
3:45 (37)
37:33 (31)
2:28 (39)
38:15 (31)
42 (37)
40:08 (32)
1:53 (39)
40:08  Terhi Kauppila
33   Emma Juga
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3:15 (24)
5:39 (22)
2:24 (20)
6:55 (20)
1:16 (15)
9:25 (24)
2:30 (34)
11:42 (24)
2:17 (26)
14:38 (20)
2:56 (9)
22:16 (23)
7:38 (26)
34:04 (33)
11:48 (40)
36:54 (33)
2:50 (20)
39:04 (33)
2:10 (31)
39:40 (33)
36 (25)
41:23 (33)
1:43 (33)
41:23  Emma Juga
34   Ilona Haarlaa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:14 (23)
5:45 (24)
2:31 (27)
7:07 (22)
1:22 (22)
8:57 (21)
1:50 (27)
11:17 (21)
2:20 (27)
14:48 (21)
3:31 (26)
24:42 (29)
9:54 (36)
34:08 (34)
9:26 (36)
37:25 (34)
3:17 (32)
39:44 (34)
2:19 (37)
40:18 (34)
34 (18)
41:49 (34)
1:31 (23)
41:49  Ilona Haarlaa
35   Outi Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:47 (33)
6:30 (31)
2:43 (31)
8:07 (31)
1:37 (31)
10:07 (31)
2:00 (30)
12:54 (32)
2:47 (37)
17:38 (34)
4:44 (38)
27:21 (34)
9:43 (35)
34:56 (35)
7:35 (32)
38:18 (35)
3:22 (33)
40:29 (35)
2:11 (32)
41:08 (35)
39 (30)
42:57 (35)
1:49 (38)
42:57  Outi Valkonen
36   Linda Talbonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:17 (26)
6:30 (31)
3:13 (36)
7:54 (29)
1:24 (24)
9:51 (27)
1:57 (28)
11:53 (25)
2:02 (12)
15:06 (24)
3:13 (20)
23:42 (27)
8:36 (31)
35:59 (36)
12:17 (41)
38:47 (36)
2:48 (16)
41:07 (36)
2:20 (38)
41:43 (36)
36 (25)
43:09 (36)
1:26 (16)
43:09  Linda Talbonen
37   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:23 (27)
6:56 (34)
3:33 (38)
8:16 (33)
1:20 (18)
10:04 (30)
1:48 (25)
12:17 (29)
2:13 (22)
15:48 (27)
3:31 (26)
25:52 (32)
10:04 (37)
36:18 (37)
10:26 (38)
40:40 (37)
4:22 (38)
42:58 (37)
2:18 (36)
43:48 (37)
50 (40)
45:44 (37)
1:56 (40)
45:44  Anna Moilanen
38   Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (39)
8:19 (40)
3:42 (40)
10:46 (40)
2:27 (38)
12:35 (38)
1:49 (26)
15:05 (37)
2:30 (32)
19:19 (37)
4:14 (33)
28:32 (37)
9:13 (33)
38:05 (38)
9:33 (37)
41:20 (38)
3:15 (31)
43:34 (38)
2:14 (34)
44:15 (38)
41 (35)
46:02 (38)
1:47 (35)
46:02  Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen
39   Jenna Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:13 (40)
8:17 (39)
3:04 (35)
10:32 (39)
2:15 (36)
12:51 (39)
2:19 (32)
16:06 (39)
3:15 (39)
21:07 (38)
5:01 (39)
31:25 (39)
10:18 (38)
40:09 (39)
8:44 (33)
43:35 (39)
3:26 (35)
46:21 (39)
2:46 (40)
47:04 (39)
43 (38)
48:51 (39)
1:47 (35)
48:51  Jenna Ojala
40   Iisa Lehtiniemi
Savon Suunta
4:10 (37)
7:00 (35)
2:50 (34)
9:13 (36)
2:13 (35)
11:55 (35)
2:42 (35)
15:14 (38)
3:19 (40)
21:23 (41)
6:09 (41)
32:42 (40)
11:19 (39)
43:21 (40)
10:39 (39)
49:49 (40)
6:28 (40)
52:39 (40)
2:50 (41)
53:25 (40)
46 (39)
55:21 (40)
1:56 (40)
55:21  Iisa Lehtiniemi
41   Hanna Ruhanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:59 (36)
6:42 (33)
2:43 (31)
8:10 (32)
1:28 (26)
9:46 (26)
1:36 (21)
12:10 (27)
2:24 (28)
16:22 (30)
4:12 (32)
46:10 (41)
29:48 (41)
48:28 (41)
2:18 (15)
51:39 (41)
3:11 (29)
53:44 (41)
2:05 (27)
54:44 (41)
1:00 (41)
56:28 (41)
1:44 (34)
56:28  Hanna Ruhanen
   Kirsi Nurmi
Sweden
3:05
5:30
2:25
6:40
1:10
8:39
1:59
10:24
1:45
13:48
3:24
21:12
7:24
-
-
34:33
-
36:17
1:44
36:46
29
38:07
1:21
DQ  Kirsi Nurmi
   Piia Latva-Kiskola
Rasti-Kurikka
7:15
9:49
2:34
11:18
1:29
12:48
1:30
14:54
2:06
18:06
3:12
28:10
10:04
-
-
-
-
41:42
-
42:20
38
43:59
1:39
DQ  Piia Latva-Kiskola
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English