SM-keskimatka (R1), WRE, 24.5.2014, Joutsenon Kullervo, Joutseno

D21K1

Starting list

2501Linda TalbonenKalevan RastiRUS10:01:00   202623
2502Ilona HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:02:00   46537
2503Iisa LehtiniemiSavon SuuntaFIN10:03:00   148648
2504Ritva PartanenIisalmen VisaFIN10:04:00   170583
2505Anni LiimatainenTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:05:00   199081
2506Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   312903
2507Jenna OjalaVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:07:00   183008
2508Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:08:00   182812
2509Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:09:00   177517
2510Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN10:10:00   40982
2511Hanna RuhanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:11:00   189239
2512Salla LiljaAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:12:00   184230
2513Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:13:00   177473
2514Hanna LaineKalevan RastiFIN10:14:00   177279
2515Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN10:15:00   161902
2516Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:16:00   201183
2517Maiju NurmelaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:17:00   43335
2518Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:18:00   190593
2519Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN10:19:00   128601
2520Piia Latva-KiskolaRasti-KurikkaFIN10:20:00   413103
2521Johanna AsklöfLynxFIN10:21:00   170406
2522Saara NorrgrannPaimion RastiFIN10:22:00   148725
2523Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN10:23:00   74887
2524Laura PalmKangasala SKFIN10:24:00   159052
2525Emmi MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:25:00   59933
2526Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhutFIN10:26:00   50516
2527Vivian LindholmOK77FIN10:27:00   180335
2528Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:28:00   190872
2529Susanna ForsellOK RaseborgFIN10:29:00   2
2530Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:30:00   194472
2531Julia BjörkstrandIF FemmanFIN10:31:00   56926
2532Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN10:32:00   201556
2533Riina RintamäkiSK UusiFIN10:33:00   49847
2534Kirsi NurmiSwedenFIN10:34:00   58776
2535Eveliina HirvonenPaimion RastiFIN10:35:00   188550
2536Sonja LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN10:36:00   188664
2537Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:37:00   158801
2538Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN10:38:00   483285
2539Matleena BoströmSwedenFIN10:39:00   190069
2540Elo (U) SaueKooveeEST10:40:00   198780
2541Anni HeikkonenMS ParmaFIN10:41:00   183467
2542Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN10:42:00   195156
2543Tuulia VibergMS ParmaFIN10:43:00   199945
2544Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN10:44:00   181586
2545Karoliina SundbergLynxFIN10:45:00   171894
2546Inga DambePaimion RastiLAT10:46:00   192414
2547Minna KauppiAsikkalan RaikasFIN10:47:00   412592
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English