1 | 96 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 30:38 | ||
2 | 92 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:11 | +33 | |
3 | 84 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 31:15 | +37 | |
4 | 89 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:52 | +1:14 | |
95 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:52 | +1:14 | ||
6 | 78 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 31:59 | +1:21 | |
7 | 98 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 32:06 | +1:28 | |
8 | 91 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:20 | +1:42 | |
9 | 93 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:28 | +1:50 | |
10 | 81 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:58 | +2:20 | |
11 | 79 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 33:24 | +2:46 | |
12 | 90 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:40 | +3:02 | |
13 | 77 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 33:54 | +3:16 | |
14 | 88 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 34:04 | +3:26 | |
15 | 99 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 34:05 | +3:27 | |
16 | 97 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:08 | +3:30 | |
17 | 76 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:09 | +3:31 | |
18 | 83 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 34:34 | +3:56 | |
19 | 70 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:58 | +4:20 | |
20 | 87 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 36:06 | +5:28 | |
21 | 80 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 36:09 | +5:31 | |
22 | 94 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:26 | +5:48 | |
23 | 74 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 37:00 | +6:22 | |
24 | 82 | Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 37:25 | +6:47 | |
25 | 85 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 37:36 | +6:58 | |
26 | 72 | Elo (U) Saue | Koovee | EST | 38:15 | +7:37 | |
27 | 68 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:25 | +7:47 | |
28 | 66 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:38 | +8:00 | |
29 | 73 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 38:56 | +8:18 | |
30 | 63 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 38:58 | +8:20 | |
31 | 61 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 39:26 | +8:48 | |
32 | 62 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:41 | +9:03 | |
33 | 65 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:59 | +9:21 | |
34 | 75 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:08 | +9:30 | |
35 | 71 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:53 | +10:15 | |
36 | 69 | Riina Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 41:18 | +10:40 | |
37 | 86 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:44 | +11:06 | |
38 | 67 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:21 | +13:43 | |
39 | 64 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 46:32 | +15:54 |