1 | 2179 | Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 34:17 | ||
2 | 2178 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:46 | +2:29 | |
3 | 2174 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:02 | +2:45 | |
4 | 2176 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 37:53 | +3:36 | |
5 | 2170 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 38:51 | +4:34 | |
6 | 2169 | Antti Granqvist | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 39:37 | +5:20 | |
7 | 2168 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 41:23 | +7:06 | |
8 | 2173 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:17 | +8:00 | |
9 | 2177 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 42:23 | +8:06 | |
10 | 2159 | Mika Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:09 | +8:52 | |
11 | 2163 | Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:33 | +9:16 | |
12 | 2171 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 43:44 | +9:27 | |
13 | 2157 | Pekka Lauri | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:03 | +9:46 | |
14 | 2164 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:32 | +10:15 | |
15 | 2166 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 45:00 | +10:43 | |
16 | 2167 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:24 | +11:07 | |
17 | 2152 | Mikko Talvitie | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:13 | +12:56 | |
18 | 2155 | Patric Östergård | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 47:44 | +13:27 | |
19 | 2151 | Jukka Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:28 | +15:11 | |
20 | 2150 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:56 | +15:39 | |
21 | 2156 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 51:22 | +17:05 | |
22 | 2153 | Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 51:48 | +17:31 | |
23 | 2149 | Tuomo Pulli | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 53:57 | +19:40 | |
24 | 2136 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:09 | +19:52 | |
25 | 2144 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 54:15 | +19:58 | |
26 | 2165 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 55:37 | +21:20 | |
27 | 2161 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 56:12 | +21:55 | |
28 | 2154 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 56:27 | +22:10 | |
29 | 2162 | Jari Holm | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 57:31 | +23:14 | |
30 | 2142 | Jarmo Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 58:37 | +24:20 | |
31 | 2140 | Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 58:54 | +24:37 | |
32 | 2146 | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 59:48 | +25:31 | |
33 | 2138 | Hannu Ventomäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:03:14 | +28:57 | |
34 | 2147 | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:04:34 | +30:17 | |
35 | 2139 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:05:05 | +30:48 | |
36 | 2137 | Pauli Savela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:08:08 | +33:51 | |
37 | 2143 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:12:27 | +38:10 | |
38 | 2141 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:07 | +40:50 | |
2160 | Rauno Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | DNS | |||
2172 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS | |||
2175 | Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
2145 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
2148 | Teemu Hauhia | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | DQ | |||
2158 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | DQ | |||
2180 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | DQ |