1101 | Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä | Kyllönmäen Karpaasit | 11:30:00 |   1101 | |
1102 | Susanna Aho | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 11:30:00 |   1102 | |
1103 | Sirpa Alaputto | Retkikunta Messilä Racing | 11:30:00 |   1103 | |
1104 | Nina Andersen | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 11:30:00 |   1104 | |
1105 | Hertta Eno | Huittisten Pyöräilijät | 11:30:00 |   1105 | |
1106 | Tarja Eskelinen | 11:30:00 |   1106 | ||
1107 | Heidi-Maria Harju | Aittokosken Turbiini | 11:30:00 |   1107 | |
1108 | Paula Homm | Grasslake MTB | 11:30:00 |   1108 | |
1109 | Maarit Hult | HelTri | 11:30:00 |   1109 | |
1110 | Marjo Juntunen | Korson Kaiku | 11:30:00 |   1110 | |
1111 | Marika Jänkä | 11:30:00 |   1111 | ||
1112 | Essi Järvinen | Hurahtanet | 11:30:00 |   1112 | |
1113 | Hanna Keino | Pälkäne | 11:30:00 |   1113 | |
1114 | Ruut Kinnunen | 11:30:00 |   1114 | ||
1115 | Pia Knös | - | 11:30:00 |   1115 | |
1116 | Maija Koskinen | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 11:30:00 |   1116 | |
1117 | Sari Kostia | HyPy | 11:30:00 |   1117 | |
1118 | Taija Kurikka | PTN | 11:30:00 |   1118 | |
1119 | Anna-Kajsa Lall | Skatila IK | 11:30:00 |   1119 | |
1120 | Riitta Lehtonen | 11:30:00 |   1120 | ||
1121 | Virpi Leikkari | Soinin Sisu | 11:30:00 |   1121 | |
1122 | Satu Lepola | 11:30:00 |   1122 | ||
1123 | Päivi Leppälä | 11:30:00 |   1123 | ||
1124 | Kirsi Leppänen | Soinin Sisu | 11:30:00 |   1124 | |
1125 | Ritva Lumme | Forssan Salama | 11:30:00 |   1125 | |
1126 | Eeva Maisi | 11:30:00 |   1126 | ||
1127 | Miia-Maria Matalamäki | SSU-TRIATHLON | 11:30:00 |   1127 | |
1128 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 11:30:00 |   1128 | |
1129 | Maria Mikkonen | 11:30:00 |   1129 | ||
1130 | Anne-Mari Niemelä | Lielahden Kipinä | 11:30:00 |   1130 | |
1131 | Tiina Niemelä | 11:30:00 |   1131 | ||
1132 | Johanna Niittymäki | Team Harhanäky | 11:30:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Mia Nikla | Korson Kaiku | 11:30:00 |   1133 | |
1134 | Irma Nukarinen | Soinin Sisu | 11:30:00 |   1134 | |
1135 | Henna Nurminen | Hiiltomiehet | 11:30:00 |   1135 | |
1136 | Hanna Pajunen | 11:30:00 |   1136 | ||
1137 | Elle Porri | Porin Tarmo | 11:30:00 |   1137 | |
1138 | Emilia Repo | Tampere | 11:30:00 |   1138 | |
1139 | Anu Ruohonen | 11:30:00 |   1139 | ||
1140 | Liisa Sipilä | SalpausselkäExpress | 11:30:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Marianne Tuomola | 11:30:00 |   1141 | ||
1142 | Inca Viljakainen | 11:30:00 |   1142 | ||
1143 | Tarja Virkkunen | KorsKa | 11:30:00 |   1143 | |
1144 | Marianna Österlund | Soinin Sisu ( SoSi ) | 11:30:00 |   1144 | |
1156 | Raisa Loivamaa | 11:30:00 |   1156 | ||
1157 | Heli Mäkelä | Alavuden Urheilijat | 11:30:00 |   1157 | |
1159 | Mari Honkanen | Jyps | 11:30:00 |   1159 | |
1166 | Maria Svettloff | 11:30:00 |   1166 | ||
1172 | Elise Heinonen | 11:30:00 |   1172 | ||
1177 | Heli Järventie-Ahonen | Maastoon Polje | 11:30:00 |   1177 |