101 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 17:25:00 |   55594 |
102 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:26:00 |   201556 |
103 | Emilia Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | 17:27:00 |   88485 |
104 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 17:28:00 |   186466 |
105 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:29:00 |   51071 |
106 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 17:30:00 |   46504 |
107 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 17:31:00 |   173356 |
108 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:32:00 |   42190 |
109 | Erika Biskop | IK Falken | FIN | 17:33:00 |   189877 |
110 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 17:34:00 |   182978 |
111 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:35:00 |   141930 |
112 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 17:36:00 |   199415 |
113 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 17:37:00 |   159995 |
114 | Ida Furunäs | IF Femman | FIN | 17:38:00 |   206592 |
115 | Eva-Lina Sandell | IK Kronan | FIN | 17:39:00 |   193707 |
116 | Minna Sofia Ylinärä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:40:00 |   201240 |
117 | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | FIN | 17:41:00 |   193344 |
118 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 17:42:00 |   179820 |
119 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:43:00 |   192286 |
120 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 17:44:00 |   203019 |
121 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:45:00 |   185193 |
122 | Lina Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 17:46:00 |   180147 |
123 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 17:47:00 |   95980 |
124 | Marie Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 17:48:00 |   137488 |
125 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 17:49:00 |   180335 |
126 | Lena Jauhiainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:50:00 |   483870 |
127 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 17:51:00 |   148734 |
128 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 17:52:00 |   401978 |
129 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 17:53:00 |   195156 |
130 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 17:54:00 |   183465 |
131 | Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 17:55:00 |   181838 |
132 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 17:56:00 |   50473 |
133 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 17:57:00 |   159558 |
134 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 17:58:00 |   102607 |
135 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 17:59:00 |   312873 |
136 | Lea Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 18:00:00 |   75315 |
137 | Tatiana Rozova | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 18:01:00 |   177053 |
138 | Annelie Haka | Närpes OK | FIN | 18:02:00 |   172266 |
139 | Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 18:03:00 |   205557 |
140 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 18:04:00 |   312899 |
141 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 18:05:00 |   195291 |