FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H8RR 4. day

Combined times

16101Rami TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN44:43
26085Lauri MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:47+4
36084Markus MaronenLynxFIN52:19+7:36
46053Elmeri AarrejokiSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:01+9:18
56096Aatos RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:17+15:34
66093Konsta PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:00:56+16:13
76102Rasmus TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:38+16:55
86094Sisu PeltoniemiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:02:10+17:27
96059Aleksi HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN1:02:39+17:56
106098Iiro SaraniemiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:03:49+19:06
116113Vilppu VihavainenLynxFIN1:03:50+19:07
126061Oliver HellstedtLynxFIN1:05:01+20:18
136078Niila KuusistoMS ParmaFIN1:05:36+20:53
146069Lenni KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:22+22:39
156114Miki VuorinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:07:28+22:45
166105Jaakko RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN1:08:22+23:39
176072Eeli KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:09:35+24:52
186058Luka HalmeRastivarsatFIN1:09:41+24:58
196073Ville KotilehtoLapin VeikotFIN1:09:45+25:02
206065Väinö HänninenVihtavuoren PamausFIN1:09:53+25:10
216077Tuomas KuusinenLynxFIN1:10:00+25:17
226055Jooa EronenKarkki-RastiFIN1:10:42+25:59
236054Oliver CarlssonEspoon AkillesFIN1:11:28+26:45
246111Juho VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN1:11:51+27:08
256086Tommi NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN1:14:07+29:24
266090Tuomas PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN1:14:11+29:28
276068Iisakki JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN1:15:21+30:38
286082Teemu LiljaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:34+30:51
296107Vetja TriipponenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:17:10+32:27
306076Karri KuusinenLynxFIN1:17:22+32:39
316067Henrik JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN1:18:04+33:21
326066Antti IsoherranenLynxFIN1:18:27+33:44
336063Pekka HukkanenVieremän KoittoFIN1:20:14+35:31
346097Valtteri SaarinenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN1:20:35+35:52
356064Otso HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:21:38+36:55
366112Eemeli VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN1:21:43+37:00
376091Tatu PalokangasAlatornion PirkatFIN1:22:15+37:32
386079Olli KuusistoKooveeFIN1:22:33+37:50
396095Niilo RiihinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:25:01+40:18
406106Sulo SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN1:27:25+42:42
416074Aatu KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN1:29:27+44:44
426087Juho NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:30:08+45:25
436057Joona HaapioUlvilan UraFIN1:31:28+46:45
446104Joose KrappeMS ParmaFIN1:33:07+48:24
456056Niklas GrönholmKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:33:46+49:03
6071Eemil KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:33:46+49:03
476099Vilho SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:34:02+49:19
486062Romeo HorelliKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN1:38:42+53:59
496092Jesse ParkkilaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:40:53+56:10
506080Niilo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN1:45:11+1:00:28
516089Olli NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:56:40+1:11:57
526103Aleksi KallioVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN2:10:15+1:25:32
536081Elias LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:10:20+1:25:37
546075Niilo KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN2:13:09+1:28:26
6100Lukas SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English