1 | 6085 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:07 | ||
2 | 6101 | Rami Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:12 | +1:05 | |
3 | 6084 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 28:48 | +4:41 | |
4 | 6053 | Elmeri Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:41 | +6:34 | |
5 | 6072 | Eeli Kinnunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 30:47 | +6:40 | |
6 | 6102 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:42 | +8:35 | |
7 | 6094 | Sisu Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 33:57 | +9:50 | |
8 | 6096 | Aatos Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:14 | +10:07 | |
9 | 6093 | Konsta Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 35:19 | +11:12 | |
10 | 6097 | Valtteri Saarinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 35:29 | +11:22 | |
11 | 6055 | Jooa Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 35:32 | +11:25 | |
12 | 6086 | Tommi Nissinen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 35:53 | +11:46 | |
13 | 6068 | Iisakki Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 36:10 | +12:03 | |
14 | 6113 | Vilppu Vihavainen | Lynx | FIN | 36:11 | +12:04 | |
15 | 6059 | Aleksi Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 36:23 | +12:16 | |
16 | 6105 | Jaakko Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 36:29 | +12:22 | |
17 | 6098 | Iiro Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 36:48 | +12:41 | |
18 | 6058 | Luka Halme | Rastivarsat | FIN | 37:24 | +13:17 | |
19 | 6111 | Juho Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 37:25 | +13:18 | |
20 | 6078 | Niila Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 37:46 | +13:39 | |
21 | 6064 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:22 | +14:15 | |
22 | 6073 | Ville Kotilehto | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 38:30 | +14:23 | |
23 | 6061 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 38:47 | +14:40 | |
24 | 6069 | Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:48 | +14:41 | |
25 | 6076 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 38:58 | +14:51 | |
26 | 6090 | Tuomas Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 40:20 | +16:13 | |
27 | 6114 | Miki Vuorinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:33 | +16:26 | |
28 | 6107 | Vetja Triipponen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 40:39 | +16:32 | |
29 | 6077 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 40:40 | +16:33 | |
30 | 6082 | Teemu Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:13 | +17:06 | |
31 | 6065 | Väinö Hänninen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 41:25 | +17:18 | |
32 | 6071 | Eemil Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:17 | +18:10 | |
33 | 6066 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 42:30 | +18:23 | |
34 | 6063 | Pekka Hukkanen | Vieremän Koitto | FIN | 42:57 | +18:50 | |
35 | 6079 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 44:14 | +20:07 | |
36 | 6112 | Eemeli Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:48 | +20:41 | |
37 | 6099 | Vilho Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:54 | +20:47 | |
38 | 6062 | Romeo Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 45:08 | +21:01 | |
39 | 6067 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:54 | +21:47 | |
40 | 6095 | Niilo Riihinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:57 | +21:50 | |
41 | 6087 | Juho Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 46:41 | +22:34 | |
42 | 6054 | Oliver Carlsson | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 46:56 | +22:49 | |
43 | 6056 | Niklas Grönholm | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:12 | +23:05 | |
44 | 6091 | Tatu Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 47:51 | +23:44 | |
45 | 6106 | Sulo Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 48:46 | +24:39 | |
46 | 6074 | Aatu Kukkonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:59 | +24:52 | |
6104 | Joose Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 48:59 | +24:52 | ||
48 | 6057 | Joona Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 50:10 | +26:03 | |
49 | 6092 | Jesse Parkkila | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 51:56 | +27:49 | |
50 | 6088 | Elias Nuottajärvi | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 54:26 | +30:19 | |
51 | 6080 | Niilo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 55:45 | +31:38 | |
52 | 6089 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:47 | +33:40 | |
53 | 6075 | Niilo Kukkonen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:04:19 | +40:12 | |
54 | 6081 | Elias Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:05:51 | +41:44 | |
55 | 6103 | Aleksi Kallio | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:15 | +42:08 | |
6100 | Lukas Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |