FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H8RR 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Rami Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
53 (1)
3:24 (1)
2:31 (3)
4:46 (1)
1:22 (1)
10:21 (1)
5:35 (2)
13:42 (1)
3:21 (1)
14:40 (1)
58 (1)
14:40  Rami Tuominen
2   Lauri Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:04 (3)
3:28 (3)
2:24 (2)
5:12 (3)
1:44 (10)
10:42 (2)
5:30 (1)
14:12 (2)
3:30 (2)
15:15 (2)
1:03 (2)
15:15  Lauri Mattila
3   Elmeri Aarrejoki
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:02 (2)
3:24 (1)
2:22 (1)
4:54 (2)
1:30 (3)
11:14 (3)
6:20 (6)
15:58 (3)
4:44 (12)
17:10 (3)
1:12 (18)
17:10  Elmeri Aarrejoki
4   Markus Maronen
Lynx
1:08 (5)
3:58 (7)
2:50 (8)
5:43 (6)
1:45 (12)
11:36 (4)
5:53 (4)
16:04 (4)
4:28 (7)
17:16 (4)
1:12 (18)
17:16  Markus Maronen
5   Oliver Carlsson
Espoon Akilles
1:13 (7)
3:53 (4)
2:40 (4)
5:34 (5)
1:41 (5)
12:46 (5)
7:12 (14)
17:09 (5)
4:23 (6)
18:22 (5)
1:13 (24)
18:22  Oliver Carlsson
6   Konsta Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:25 (22)
4:19 (14)
2:54 (11)
6:33 (20)
2:14 (42)
12:59 (9)
6:26 (7)
17:31 (6)
4:32 (8)
18:41 (6)
1:10 (11)
18:41  Konsta Peltola
7   Lenni Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:14 (9)
3:57 (5)
2:43 (5)
5:51 (8)
1:54 (21)
12:51 (7)
7:00 (11)
17:43 (7)
4:52 (14)
18:54 (7)
1:11 (13)
18:54  Lenni Kallela
8   Aleksi Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:21 (16)
4:15 (10)
2:54 (11)
6:09 (12)
1:54 (21)
12:54 (8)
6:45 (9)
18:01 (8)
5:07 (23)
19:09 (8)
1:08 (6)
19:09  Aleksi Hauhia
9   Oliver Hellstedt
Lynx
1:20 (15)
4:06 (8)
2:46 (6)
5:30 (4)
1:24 (2)
13:25 (12)
7:55 (16)
18:05 (9)
4:40 (10)
19:16 (9)
1:11 (13)
19:16  Oliver Hellstedt
10   Iiro Saraniemi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:33 (33)
4:55 (28)
3:22 (24)
6:51 (26)
1:56 (25)
12:47 (6)
5:56 (5)
18:09 (10)
5:22 (28)
19:25 (10)
1:16 (33)
19:25  Iiro Saraniemi
11   Olli Kuusisto
Koovee
1:14 (9)
4:47 (24)
3:33 (31)
6:44 (24)
1:57 (26)
13:20 (11)
6:36 (8)
18:20 (11)
5:00 (19)
19:32 (11)
1:12 (18)
19:32  Olli Kuusisto
12   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
1:25 (22)
4:11 (9)
2:46 (6)
6:05 (11)
1:54 (21)
13:35 (14)
7:30 (15)
18:26 (12)
4:51 (13)
19:40 (12)
1:14 (28)
19:40  Niila Kuusisto
13   Rasmus Töyrylä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:05 (4)
3:57 (5)
2:52 (9)
5:46 (7)
1:49 (14)
13:41 (15)
7:55 (16)
18:36 (14)
4:55 (15)
19:44 (13)
1:08 (6)
19:44  Rasmus Töyrylä
14   Tuomas Kuusinen
Lynx
2:07 (52)
5:26 (36)
3:19 (21)
7:29 (35)
2:03 (33)
13:06 (10)
5:37 (3)
18:33 (13)
5:27 (29)
19:46 (14)
1:13 (24)
19:46  Tuomas Kuusinen
15   Vilppu Vihavainen
Lynx
1:24 (19)
4:17 (12)
2:53 (10)
6:00 (10)
1:43 (8)
14:04 (17)
8:04 (18)
18:39 (15)
4:35 (9)
19:52 (15)
1:13 (24)
19:52  Vilppu Vihavainen
16   Miki Vuorinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:29 (28)
4:48 (25)
3:19 (21)
6:31 (19)
1:43 (8)
13:34 (13)
7:03 (12)
18:45 (16)
5:11 (26)
19:56 (16)
1:11 (13)
19:56  Miki Vuorinen
17   Sisu Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:24 (19)
4:48 (25)
3:24 (27)
6:38 (23)
1:50 (16)
13:42 (16)
7:04 (13)
18:47 (17)
5:05 (22)
19:58 (17)
1:11 (13)
19:58  Sisu Peltoniemi
18   Eeli Kinnunen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:25 (22)
6:37 (44)
5:12 (48)
8:26 (42)
1:49 (14)
15:12 (20)
6:46 (10)
19:33 (18)
4:21 (5)
20:47 (18)
1:14 (28)
20:47  Eeli Kinnunen
19   Juho Vantaala
Lammin Säkiä
1:21 (16)
4:23 (15)
3:02 (15)
6:16 (15)
1:53 (19)
16:00 (23)
9:44 (25)
19:39 (19)
3:39 (3)
20:48 (19)
1:09 (8)
20:48  Juho Vantaala
20   Aatos Riikonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:13 (7)
4:36 (18)
3:23 (25)
6:09 (12)
1:33 (4)
14:55 (19)
8:46 (20)
19:52 (21)
4:57 (17)
20:55 (20)
1:03 (2)
20:55  Aatos Riikonen
21   Iisakki Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:15 (11)
4:16 (11)
3:01 (13)
5:57 (9)
1:41 (5)
14:48 (18)
8:51 (21)
19:48 (20)
5:00 (19)
21:07 (21)
1:19 (41)
21:07  Iisakki Jussinmäki
22   Väinö Hänninen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:16 (12)
4:17 (12)
3:01 (13)
6:12 (14)
1:55 (24)
15:28 (21)
9:16 (23)
20:25 (22)
4:57 (17)
21:42 (22)
1:17 (35)
21:42  Väinö Hänninen
23   Kasperi Karjalainen
Liperin Taimi
1:32 (32)
5:37 (39)
4:05 (39)
7:37 (36)
2:00 (30)
15:48 (22)
8:11 (19)
20:43 (23)
4:55 (15)
21:52 (23)
1:09 (8)
21:52  Kasperi Karjalainen
24   Tommi Nissinen
Liperin Taimi
1:09 (6)
4:32 (17)
3:23 (25)
6:30 (18)
1:58 (27)
16:28 (24)
9:58 (27)
20:44 (24)
4:16 (4)
21:59 (24)
1:15 (30)
21:59  Tommi Nissinen
25   Luka Halme
Rastivarsat
1:34 (34)
5:18 (33)
3:44 (35)
7:05 (29)
1:47 (13)
16:57 (26)
9:52 (26)
22:01 (26)
5:04 (21)
23:07 (25)
1:06 (4)
23:07  Luka Halme
26   Ville Kotilehto
Lapin Veikot
1:18 (13)
4:46 (23)
3:28 (29)
6:54 (28)
2:08 (38)
17:14 (28)
10:20 (30)
21:54 (25)
4:40 (10)
23:12 (26)
1:18 (38)
23:12  Ville Kotilehto
27   Jaakko Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
1:31 (31)
4:40 (19)
3:09 (18)
6:21 (16)
1:41 (5)
17:18 (30)
10:57 (34)
22:58 (28)
5:40 (30)
24:10 (27)
1:12 (18)
24:10  Jaakko Rönkkö
28   Teemu Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:47 (41)
5:32 (38)
3:45 (36)
7:41 (37)
2:09 (39)
17:49 (31)
10:08 (28)
22:57 (27)
5:08 (24)
24:15 (28)
1:18 (38)
24:15  Teemu Lilja
29   Henrik Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:29 (28)
4:40 (19)
3:11 (19)
6:52 (27)
2:12 (41)
17:53 (32)
11:01 (35)
23:03 (29)
5:10 (25)
24:20 (29)
1:17 (35)
24:20  Henrik Juntunen
30   Joska Löytynoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (28)
5:22 (34)
3:53 (38)
7:22 (32)
2:00 (30)
18:01 (33)
10:39 (32)
23:14 (31)
5:13 (27)
24:23 (30)
1:09 (8)
24:23  Joska Löytynoja
30   Rasmus Hautala
IF Femman
1:27 (27)
4:56 (29)
3:29 (30)
7:16 (31)
2:20 (45)
16:47 (25)
9:31 (24)
23:10 (30)
6:23 (41)
24:23 (30)
1:13 (24)
24:23  Rasmus Hautala
32   Jooa Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
1:26 (26)
4:50 (27)
3:24 (27)
6:48 (25)
1:58 (27)
17:03 (27)
10:15 (29)
23:15 (32)
6:12 (35)
24:27 (32)
1:12 (18)
24:27  Jooa Eronen
33   Tuomas Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:22 (18)
4:43 (21)
3:21 (23)
6:34 (21)
1:51 (17)
18:27 (34)
11:53 (39)
24:32 (33)
6:05 (33)
25:44 (33)
1:12 (18)
25:44  Tuomas Paalanen
34   Tatu Palokangas
Alatornion Pirkat
1:19 (14)
5:04 (30)
3:45 (36)
7:11 (30)
2:07 (37)
18:45 (36)
11:34 (37)
24:55 (34)
6:10 (34)
26:10 (34)
1:15 (30)
26:10  Tatu Palokangas
35   Karri Kuusinen
Lynx
1:24 (19)
4:30 (16)
3:06 (16)
6:22 (17)
1:52 (18)
18:41 (35)
12:19 (41)
25:09 (36)
6:28 (42)
26:15 (35)
1:06 (4)
26:15  Karri Kuusinen
36   Antti Isoherranen
Lynx
1:42 (37)
5:56 (40)
4:14 (40)
8:00 (40)
2:04 (34)
17:14 (28)
9:14 (22)
24:56 (35)
7:42 (50)
26:20 (36)
1:24 (47)
26:20  Antti Isoherranen
37   Valtteri Saarinen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
1:41 (36)
6:04 (41)
4:23 (42)
7:48 (38)
1:44 (10)
19:13 (38)
11:25 (36)
25:25 (38)
6:12 (35)
26:41 (37)
1:16 (33)
26:41  Valtteri Saarinen
37   Vetja Triipponen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:25 (22)
5:06 (31)
3:41 (34)
7:27 (34)
2:21 (46)
19:10 (37)
11:43 (38)
25:12 (37)
6:02 (32)
26:41 (37)
1:29 (52)
26:41  Vetja Triipponen
39   Pekka Hukkanen
Vieremän Koitto
1:50 (46)
5:08 (32)
3:18 (20)
7:25 (33)
2:17 (43)
19:58 (40)
12:33 (44)
26:13 (39)
6:15 (38)
27:39 (39)
1:26 (50)
27:39  Pekka Hukkanen
40   Otso Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:49 (43)
6:55 (48)
5:06 (47)
9:00 (44)
2:05 (35)
21:20 (44)
12:20 (42)
27:18 (40)
5:58 (31)
28:28 (40)
1:10 (11)
28:28  Otso Hyvönen
41   Sulo Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:49 (43)
6:37 (44)
4:48 (45)
9:02 (45)
2:25 (47)
21:16 (42)
12:14 (40)
27:37 (42)
6:21 (39)
28:52 (41)
1:15 (30)
28:52  Sulo Saarilaakso
41   Eemeli Venho
Maarian Mahti
2:05 (50)
6:53 (47)
4:48 (45)
8:55 (43)
2:02 (32)
21:19 (43)
12:24 (43)
27:33 (41)
6:14 (37)
28:52 (41)
1:19 (41)
28:52  Eemeli Venho
43   Tuomas Vuorensola
Lynx
2:07 (52)
7:31 (51)
5:24 (50)
9:42 (49)
2:11 (40)
20:20 (41)
10:38 (31)
28:09 (43)
7:49 (52)
29:32 (43)
1:23 (44)
29:32  Tuomas Vuorensola
44   Vilho Siljander
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:35 (35)
4:43 (21)
3:08 (17)
6:36 (22)
1:53 (19)
21:59 (46)
15:23 (51)
28:20 (44)
6:21 (39)
29:40 (44)
1:20 (43)
29:40  Vilho Siljander
45   Niilo Riihinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:58 (49)
6:20 (42)
4:22 (41)
8:18 (41)
1:58 (27)
21:51 (45)
13:33 (46)
28:20 (44)
6:29 (43)
29:43 (45)
1:23 (44)
29:43  Niilo Riihinen
46   Joona Haapio
Ulvilan Ura
1:48 (42)
5:28 (37)
3:40 (33)
9:02 (45)
3:34 (58)
19:56 (39)
10:54 (33)
28:57 (46)
9:01 (53)
30:14 (46)
1:17 (35)
30:14  Joona Haapio
47   Aatu Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
1:45 (39)
6:29 (43)
4:44 (44)
9:14 (47)
2:45 (50)
22:01 (47)
12:47 (45)
29:04 (47)
7:03 (44)
30:27 (47)
1:23 (44)
30:27  Aatu Kukkonen
48   Niilo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:49 (43)
5:22 (34)
3:33 (31)
7:55 (39)
2:33 (49)
22:18 (48)
14:23 (48)
29:44 (48)
7:26 (49)
31:16 (48)
1:32 (54)
31:16  Niilo Kyckling
49   Juho Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:56 (48)
7:58 (53)
6:02 (54)
10:23 (52)
2:25 (47)
25:04 (50)
14:41 (50)
32:17 (49)
7:13 (46)
33:47 (49)
1:30 (53)
33:47  Juho Nivukoski
50   Romeo Horelli
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
2:06 (51)
6:47 (46)
4:41 (43)
9:36 (48)
2:49 (52)
25:23 (52)
15:47 (52)
32:31 (51)
7:08 (45)
33:58 (50)
1:27 (51)
33:58  Romeo Horelli
51   Joose Krappe
MS Parma
2:18 (57)
8:51 (57)
6:33 (57)
10:57 (55)
2:06 (36)
25:17 (51)
14:20 (47)
32:30 (50)
7:13 (46)
34:03 (51)
1:33 (55)
34:03  Joose Krappe
52   Niklas Grönholm
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:50 (46)
7:05 (49)
5:15 (49)
10:11 (50)
3:06 (54)
26:59 (53)
16:48 (53)
34:42 (52)
7:43 (51)
35:53 (52)
1:11 (13)
35:53  Niklas Grönholm
53   Jesse Parkkila
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:07 (52)
8:17 (55)
6:10 (56)
10:35 (53)
2:18 (44)
27:29 (54)
16:54 (54)
36:59 (53)
9:30 (55)
38:17 (53)
1:18 (38)
38:17  Jesse Parkkila
54   Olli Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:42 (37)
7:32 (52)
5:50 (52)
10:42 (54)
3:10 (55)
30:08 (56)
19:26 (56)
37:32 (54)
7:24 (48)
39:35 (54)
2:03 (59)
39:35  Olli Näpänkangas
55   Elias Nuottajärvi
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
1:46 (40)
7:29 (50)
5:43 (51)
10:14 (51)
2:45 (50)
24:38 (49)
14:24 (49)
38:21 (55)
13:43 (58)
39:54 (55)
1:33 (55)
39:54  Elias Nuottajärvi
56   Eemil Kiintola
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:16 (56)
8:13 (54)
5:57 (53)
11:11 (56)
2:58 (53)
29:55 (55)
18:44 (55)
39:01 (56)
9:06 (54)
40:26 (56)
1:25 (48)
40:26  Eemil Kiintola
57   Aleksi Kallio
Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat
2:07 (52)
8:48 (56)
6:41 (58)
12:16 (57)
3:28 (57)
32:36 (57)
20:20 (57)
47:31 (57)
14:55 (59)
49:08 (57)
1:37 (58)
49:08  Aleksi Kallio
58   Elias Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:00 (58)
9:02 (58)
6:02 (54)
15:13 (59)
6:11 (59)
36:39 (58)
21:26 (58)
48:30 (58)
11:51 (57)
50:04 (58)
1:34 (57)
50:04  Elias Lahtinen
59   Niilo Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
3:04 (59)
9:55 (59)
6:51 (59)
13:09 (58)
3:14 (56)
38:41 (59)
25:32 (59)
50:09 (59)
11:28 (56)
51:34 (59)
1:25 (48)
51:34  Niilo Kukkonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English