FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H75 2. day

Finish 3,4 km

13470Olavi ErkkiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN41:41
23522Eero SaloInkeroisten TerhoFIN42:30+49
33492Olavi KittiläSaloisten ReipasFIN45:30+3:49
43523Toivo SetäläJärvenpään PaloFIN45:48+4:07
53505Tapio PatanaVetelin UrheilijatFIN46:26+4:45
63538Jyrki ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN47:35+5:54
73494Jorma KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN47:47+6:06
83497Aulis LeinoLappeen RientoFIN47:54+6:13
93499Martti MatikainenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN47:56+6:15
103519Kosti SalmelaPihtiputaan TuiskuFIN48:14+6:33
113501Paavo MoisioSaarijärven PullistusFIN48:25+6:44
123483Heino JurvakainenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN49:18+7:37
133520Tarmo SalmiJoutsenon KullervoFIN49:31+7:50
143479Pentti IngerttiläVaalan KarhuFIN50:26+8:45
153476Lars HjerpeIF FemmanFIN51:06+9:25
163516Onni RosenqvistSuosmeren SalpaFIN51:11+9:30
173524Kyösti SuokasHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN51:16+9:35
183482Eino JokinenHyvinkään RastiFIN53:07+11:26
193537Paavo ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN53:34+11:53
203518Toivo RyyppöRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN57:12+15:31
213502Antti MyllymäkiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN57:51+16:10
223472Teuvo HannukainenMS ParmaFIN58:23+16:42
233475Raimo HirvikorpiHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:48+17:07
243478Tapani HäkkinenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN58:50+17:09
253500Eero MerimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:00:02+18:21
263508Kalevi PuusaariKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:00:55+19:14
273471Pentti HaanpääRasti-KurikkaFIN1:01:25+19:44
283528Seppo SaarioMS ParmaFIN1:01:47+20:06
293503Reino NikulaOulun TarmoFIN1:02:23+20:42
303489Eero KakkolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:05:17+23:36
313527Reijo TolonenSuomussalmen RastiFIN1:05:33+23:52
323474Eero HelariuttaRastikarhutFIN1:08:15+26:34
333493Veikko KoluKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN1:08:48+27:07
343525Pentti SuonpääEspoon AkillesFIN1:09:00+27:19
353504Armo PasonenOK77FIN1:09:25+27:44
363517Keijo RuokonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:41+28:00
373490Tuomo KetolaKauhajoen KarhuFIN1:10:15+28:34
383488Risto KaitioMaarian MahtiFIN1:10:17+28:36
393506Viljo PatronenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:12:24+30:43
403481Tapani IsokoskiYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:13:10+31:29
413498Olavi LeinoHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:13:21+31:40
423477Lars-Gunnar HolmOK BotniaFIN1:15:50+34:09
433515Nikolay RazhevRussiaRUS1:18:14+36:33
443484Rauno JuvonenLaihian LujaFIN1:23:44+42:03
453473Heikki HeikkiläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:24:10+42:29
463480Jorma IngetVaalan KarhuFIN1:24:15+42:34
473512Esko RantaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:24:26+42:45
483487Martti KaipainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:25:00+43:19
493513Pertti RautasaloLiperin TaimiFIN1:29:01+47:20
503485Pekka JärviNivalan SuunnistajatFIN1:31:12+49:31
513540Sulo VuorenpääUrjalan UrheilijatFIN1:45:15+1:03:34
523486Raimo JääskeläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:48:42+1:07:01
533509Esko PykyKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:52:20+1:10:39
543511Vilho PärnänenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:12:07+1:30:26
3507Heimo PelkonenKiimingin UrheilijatFINDNF
3514Yrjö RavaskaIisuFINDNF
3521Pertti SalminenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDNF
3495Tapani LaineKuopion SuunnistajatFINDQ
3539Ilari VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFINDNS
3469Erkki AlakuijalaSuunta 2000FINDNS
3491Erkki KielinenKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFINDNS
3510Rauno PyykkönenSuomussalmen RastiFINDNS
3526Veikko SuutariJoutsenon KullervoFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English