FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H65AL 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:48 (2)
8:39 (1)
3:51 (1)
11:33 (1)
2:54 (8)
17:43 (1)
6:10 (2)
20:41 (1)
2:58 (1)
24:45 (1)
4:04 (5)
32:37 (1)
7:52 (1)
36:30 (1)
3:53 (9)
37:05 (1)
35 (3)
37:49 (1)
44 (3)
38:19 (1)
30 (1)
38:19  Eero Juola
2   Vesa Kätkä
Ykspihlajan Reima
5:49 (21)
9:47 (10)
3:58 (4)
12:41 (8)
2:54 (8)
18:31 (2)
5:50 (1)
21:49 (2)
3:18 (2)
25:44 (2)
3:55 (2)
33:40 (2)
7:56 (2)
37:44 (2)
4:04 (15)
38:24 (2)
40 (14)
39:09 (2)
45 (5)
39:42 (2)
33 (3)
39:42  Vesa Kätkä
3   Teuvo Lehtinen
Rastivarsat
5:01 (3)
8:56 (3)
3:55 (2)
11:37 (3)
2:41 (1)
18:36 (3)
6:59 (14)
22:17 (3)
3:41 (13)
26:26 (4)
4:09 (7)
35:51 (3)
9:25 (17)
39:39 (3)
3:48 (7)
40:18 (3)
39 (10)
41:13 (3)
55 (18)
41:50 (3)
37 (20)
41:50  Teuvo Lehtinen
4   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
5:12 (6)
9:21 (5)
4:09 (6)
12:12 (5)
2:51 (4)
19:06 (6)
6:54 (13)
22:25 (5)
3:19 (3)
26:23 (3)
3:58 (3)
36:48 (4)
10:25 (35)
40:35 (4)
3:47 (6)
41:14 (4)
39 (10)
42:05 (4)
51 (8)
42:41 (4)
36 (16)
42:41  Jorma Salminen
5   Kauko Kilpeläinen
Kuhmon Peurat
5:26 (11)
9:43 (7)
4:17 (9)
13:21 (11)
3:38 (38)
19:42 (7)
6:21 (4)
23:17 (7)
3:35 (9)
27:51 (7)
4:34 (17)
38:47 (9)
10:56 (42)
42:45 (6)
3:58 (11)
43:23 (6)
38 (7)
44:19 (7)
56 (23)
44:52 (5)
33 (3)
44:52  Kauko Kilpeläinen
6   Antero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:45 (19)
10:34 (17)
4:49 (25)
14:14 (21)
3:40 (41)
20:38 (10)
6:24 (6)
24:29 (9)
3:51 (19)
29:15 (10)
4:46 (22)
38:40 (8)
9:25 (17)
42:59 (8)
4:19 (19)
43:32 (8)
33 (1)
44:18 (5)
46 (6)
44:55 (6)
37 (20)
44:55  Antero Karvinen
6   Risto Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
6:04 (30)
10:34 (17)
4:30 (14)
13:50 (15)
3:16 (23)
20:25 (8)
6:35 (8)
24:14 (8)
3:49 (17)
28:44 (8)
4:30 (14)
38:10 (6)
9:26 (19)
42:40 (5)
4:30 (23)
43:21 (5)
41 (18)
44:18 (5)
57 (24)
44:55 (6)
37 (20)
44:55  Risto Häkkinen
8   Jouko Andelin
Lahden Taimi
5:46 (20)
11:16 (25)
5:30 (50)
14:29 (25)
3:13 (17)
21:18 (12)
6:49 (11)
25:27 (12)
4:09 (31)
29:59 (13)
4:32 (15)
38:57 (10)
8:58 (7)
42:56 (7)
3:59 (12)
43:31 (7)
35 (3)
44:21 (8)
50 (7)
44:59 (8)
38 (27)
44:59  Jouko Andelin
9   Olli Laitinen
Perämeren Rasti
4:43 (1)
8:41 (2)
3:58 (4)
11:34 (2)
2:53 (6)
18:56 (5)
7:22 (20)
22:17 (3)
3:21 (5)
26:57 (5)
4:40 (19)
37:20 (5)
10:23 (34)
43:23 (9)
6:03 (56)
43:58 (9)
35 (3)
44:41 (9)
43 (1)
45:15 (9)
34 (6)
45:15  Olli Laitinen
10   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
5:51 (24)
11:25 (28)
5:34 (52)
14:23 (23)
2:58 (10)
21:40 (16)
7:17 (17)
26:30 (21)
4:50 (57)
30:41 (17)
4:11 (9)
39:58 (15)
9:17 (13)
43:33 (11)
3:35 (2)
44:15 (10)
42 (23)
45:10 (10)
55 (18)
45:41 (10)
31 (2)
45:41  Aulis Hahtola
11   Tauno Saari
Suunta-Sepot
5:50 (23)
10:21 (15)
4:31 (16)
13:35 (14)
3:14 (20)
21:08 (11)
7:33 (25)
25:29 (14)
4:21 (41)
30:14 (14)
4:45 (20)
39:16 (11)
9:02 (10)
43:29 (10)
4:13 (17)
44:16 (11)
47 (37)
45:11 (11)
55 (18)
45:48 (11)
37 (20)
45:48  Tauno Saari
12   Olli Kares
Hiisirasti
6:22 (39)
12:58 (50)
6:36 (69)
15:49 (40)
2:51 (4)
23:12 (26)
7:23 (21)
26:43 (23)
3:31 (7)
30:49 (19)
4:06 (6)
39:58 (15)
9:09 (11)
43:41 (13)
3:43 (4)
44:21 (12)
40 (14)
45:15 (12)
54 (15)
45:53 (12)
38 (27)
45:53  Olli Kares
13   Lauri Mustonen
Alatornion Pirkat
5:35 (14)
10:20 (14)
4:45 (23)
13:19 (10)
2:59 (11)
20:29 (9)
7:10 (15)
24:29 (9)
4:00 (25)
29:26 (11)
4:57 (28)
39:38 (13)
10:12 (30)
43:38 (12)
4:00 (13)
44:29 (13)
51 (46)
45:37 (13)
1:08 (54)
46:11 (13)
34 (6)
46:11  Lauri Mustonen
14   Heikki Pitkänen
Rastivarsat
5:01 (3)
10:49 (23)
5:48 (55)
13:33 (13)
2:44 (2)
21:57 (20)
8:24 (36)
25:16 (11)
3:19 (3)
29:03 (9)
3:47 (1)
39:49 (14)
10:46 (39)
44:23 (14)
4:34 (26)
45:02 (14)
39 (10)
45:45 (14)
43 (1)
46:20 (14)
35 (12)
46:20  Heikki Pitkänen
15   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:39 (17)
10:05 (12)
4:26 (13)
15:44 (39)
5:39 (85)
22:21 (23)
6:37 (9)
26:04 (19)
3:43 (15)
30:37 (16)
4:33 (16)
39:17 (12)
8:40 (5)
44:34 (15)
5:17 (46)
45:24 (15)
50 (44)
46:19 (15)
55 (18)
46:58 (15)
39 (35)
46:58  Aarno Saviaho
16   Viljo Kajava
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:10 (5)
9:44 (8)
4:34 (17)
12:48 (9)
3:04 (13)
21:50 (18)
9:02 (45)
25:30 (15)
3:40 (12)
29:40 (12)
4:10 (8)
42:04 (20)
12:24 (59)
45:54 (18)
3:50 (8)
46:33 (18)
39 (10)
47:17 (16)
44 (3)
47:54 (16)
37 (20)
47:54  Viljo Kajava
17   Jouko Heikkilä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
5:16 (8)
9:13 (4)
3:57 (3)
12:01 (4)
2:48 (3)
23:28 (27)
11:27 (61)
27:23 (27)
3:55 (23)
31:40 (22)
4:17 (10)
40:37 (17)
8:57 (6)
45:51 (17)
5:14 (43)
46:32 (17)
41 (18)
47:36 (18)
1:04 (43)
48:10 (17)
34 (6)
48:10  Jouko Heikkilä
18   Pertti Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
6:39 (46)
11:46 (35)
5:07 (31)
15:19 (31)
3:33 (34)
21:48 (17)
6:29 (7)
25:52 (18)
4:04 (27)
30:47 (18)
4:55 (27)
40:57 (18)
10:10 (29)
45:30 (16)
4:33 (24)
46:14 (16)
44 (29)
47:20 (17)
1:06 (47)
48:16 (18)
56 (80)
48:16  Pertti Salonen
19   Roy Hellström
Paimion Rasti
5:44 (18)
9:59 (11)
4:15 (8)
13:56 (16)
3:57 (57)
23:57 (30)
10:01 (49)
27:45 (29)
3:48 (16)
33:36 (30)
5:51 (51)
42:56 (27)
9:20 (15)
46:27 (20)
3:31 (1)
47:05 (19)
38 (7)
47:56 (19)
51 (8)
48:34 (19)
38 (27)
48:34  Roy Hellström
20   Esko Jääskeläinen
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
6:33 (43)
11:22 (27)
4:49 (25)
14:39 (26)
3:17 (24)
21:21 (13)
6:42 (10)
25:49 (17)
4:28 (43)
30:50 (20)
5:01 (29)
42:08 (21)
11:18 (47)
46:21 (19)
4:13 (17)
47:08 (20)
47 (37)
48:02 (20)
54 (15)
48:36 (20)
34 (6)
48:36  Esko Jääskeläinen
21   Ilkka Heinaro
Paimion Rasti
5:52 (25)
10:59 (24)
5:07 (31)
14:11 (20)
3:12 (16)
21:55 (19)
7:44 (27)
26:32 (22)
4:37 (50)
32:31 (24)
5:59 (54)
41:51 (19)
9:20 (15)
46:40 (21)
4:49 (32)
47:31 (21)
51 (46)
48:30 (21)
59 (28)
49:14 (21)
44 (51)
49:14  Ilkka Heinaro
22   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
6:17 (37)
11:41 (34)
5:24 (43)
15:27 (32)
3:46 (49)
23:01 (25)
7:34 (26)
27:15 (25)
4:14 (33)
32:28 (23)
5:13 (33)
42:22 (22)
9:54 (24)
47:04 (22)
4:42 (28)
47:49 (22)
45 (31)
48:56 (22)
1:07 (50)
49:41 (22)
45 (55)
49:41  Mauri Nenonen
23   Lasse Inkinen
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
5:58 (27)
13:05 (53)
7:07 (72)
16:48 (51)
3:43 (46)
24:05 (32)
7:17 (17)
28:02 (31)
3:57 (24)
32:55 (25)
4:53 (26)
42:26 (23)
9:31 (20)
47:13 (23)
4:47 (31)
48:04 (23)
51 (46)
49:12 (23)
1:08 (54)
49:58 (23)
46 (58)
49:58  Lasse Inkinen
24   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:13 (7)
9:27 (6)
4:14 (7)
12:29 (6)
3:02 (12)
26:04 (46)
13:35 (73)
29:38 (37)
3:34 (8)
33:41 (31)
4:03 (4)
42:42 (24)
9:01 (9)
47:53 (24)
5:11 (42)
48:36 (24)
43 (26)
50:03 (24)
1:27 (75)
50:41 (24)
38 (27)
50:41  Seppo Valli
25   Martti Kuusisto
Vakka-Rasti
8:48 (71)
13:08 (55)
4:20 (12)
16:34 (48)
3:26 (31)
22:56 (24)
6:22 (5)
27:14 (24)
4:18 (39)
34:09 (33)
6:55 (69)
44:12 (29)
10:03 (25)
48:36 (25)
4:24 (21)
49:24 (25)
48 (41)
50:17 (25)
53 (14)
51:01 (25)
44 (51)
51:01  Martti Kuusisto
26   Harri Kuosa
Loimaan Jankko
6:13 (34)
11:47 (36)
5:34 (52)
15:43 (37)
3:56 (56)
24:01 (31)
8:18 (35)
28:15 (32)
4:14 (33)
35:01 (35)
6:46 (66)
44:50 (31)
9:49 (22)
49:33 (26)
4:43 (29)
50:17 (26)
44 (29)
51:24 (26)
1:07 (50)
52:06 (26)
42 (45)
52:06  Harri Kuosa
27   Reijo Kulmunki
Kemijärven Urheilijat
10:05 (77)
14:39 (64)
4:34 (17)
18:04 (60)
3:25 (29)
25:25 (42)
7:21 (19)
30:33 (44)
5:08 (60)
35:53 (38)
5:20 (36)
45:07 (32)
9:14 (12)
50:07 (27)
5:00 (38)
50:52 (28)
45 (31)
51:55 (28)
1:03 (39)
52:35 (27)
40 (38)
52:35  Reijo Kulmunki
28   Pekka Kurikka
Urjalan Urheilijat
5:24 (10)
10:36 (19)
5:12 (35)
14:01 (17)
3:25 (29)
21:29 (15)
7:28 (23)
25:31 (16)
4:02 (26)
30:16 (15)
4:45 (20)
46:00 (34)
15:44 (74)
50:09 (28)
4:09 (16)
50:49 (27)
40 (14)
51:52 (27)
1:03 (39)
52:42 (28)
50 (72)
52:42  Pekka Kurikka
29   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:37 (15)
10:07 (13)
4:30 (14)
13:29 (12)
3:22 (26)
25:34 (43)
12:05 (66)
29:42 (39)
4:08 (30)
34:49 (34)
5:07 (31)
42:47 (26)
7:58 (3)
50:59 (30)
8:12 (76)
51:40 (29)
41 (18)
52:32 (29)
52 (12)
53:10 (29)
38 (27)
53:10  Esko Äikäs
30   Antero Kärkkäinen
Rasti-Lukko
5:37 (15)
10:30 (16)
4:53 (28)
14:28 (24)
3:58 (58)
22:12 (22)
7:44 (27)
27:43 (28)
5:31 (65)
33:20 (27)
5:37 (47)
43:29 (28)
10:09 (28)
50:54 (29)
7:25 (73)
51:44 (30)
50 (44)
52:51 (30)
1:07 (50)
53:29 (30)
38 (27)
53:29  Antero Kärkkäinen
31   Martti Savolainen
Säyneisen Salpa
8:02 (67)
12:20 (43)
4:18 (11)
16:07 (44)
3:47 (50)
23:39 (29)
7:32 (24)
27:21 (26)
3:42 (14)
31:38 (21)
4:17 (10)
47:59 (37)
16:21 (75)
51:40 (31)
3:41 (3)
52:16 (31)
36 (6)
53:15 (31)
59 (28)
53:49 (31)
34 (6)
53:49  Martti Savolainen
32   Erkki Kallio
Loimaan Jankko
7:01 (53)
12:30 (46)
5:29 (49)
15:43 (37)
3:13 (17)
24:30 (34)
8:47 (39)
28:19 (33)
3:49 (17)
33:28 (28)
5:09 (32)
42:45 (25)
9:17 (13)
52:07 (32)
9:22 (78)
52:50 (32)
43 (26)
53:45 (32)
55 (18)
54:21 (32)
36 (16)
54:21  Erkki Kallio
33   Esko Hytönen
Savon Suunta
5:49 (21)
17:41 (76)
11:52 (87)
21:01 (72)
3:20 (25)
28:46 (59)
7:45 (29)
32:37 (52)
3:51 (19)
37:54 (44)
5:17 (35)
48:12 (38)
10:18 (32)
52:32 (34)
4:20 (20)
53:17 (33)
45 (31)
54:19 (33)
1:02 (36)
54:54 (33)
35 (12)
54:54  Esko Hytönen
34   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
6:39 (46)
11:18 (26)
4:39 (20)
16:08 (45)
4:50 (77)
25:04 (38)
8:56 (41)
29:39 (38)
4:35 (49)
35:46 (37)
6:07 (55)
47:39 (36)
11:53 (55)
53:01 (36)
5:22 (47)
53:41 (36)
40 (14)
54:32 (34)
51 (8)
55:12 (34)
40 (38)
55:12  Jouko Roivainen
35   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:18 (74)
14:45 (65)
5:27 (47)
17:56 (59)
3:11 (15)
25:22 (41)
7:26 (22)
28:57 (35)
3:35 (9)
33:47 (32)
4:50 (24)
45:48 (33)
12:01 (56)
52:48 (35)
7:00 (69)
53:34 (35)
46 (35)
54:32 (34)
58 (27)
55:14 (35)
42 (45)
55:14  Paavo Holster
36   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
6:21 (38)
11:39 (33)
5:18 (40)
15:31 (33)
3:52 (53)
23:35 (28)
8:04 (31)
27:54 (30)
4:19 (40)
36:02 (40)
8:08 (81)
46:48 (35)
10:46 (39)
52:21 (33)
5:33 (51)
53:18 (34)
57 (66)
54:36 (36)
1:18 (68)
55:15 (36)
39 (35)
55:15  Raimo Kinnunen
37   Viljo Heimonen
Lammin Säkiä
6:04 (30)
11:29 (30)
5:25 (44)
14:44 (27)
3:15 (21)
24:57 (36)
10:13 (50)
28:25 (34)
3:28 (6)
41:14 (59)
12:49 (85)
49:44 (40)
8:30 (4)
54:21 (38)
4:37 (27)
55:02 (38)
41 (18)
55:53 (37)
51 (8)
56:28 (37)
35 (12)
56:28  Viljo Heimonen
38   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
7:14 (61)
16:10 (71)
8:56 (83)
20:11 (69)
4:01 (59)
28:20 (54)
8:09 (33)
32:49 (54)
4:29 (44)
38:29 (48)
5:40 (48)
48:33 (39)
10:04 (26)
53:47 (37)
5:14 (43)
54:38 (37)
51 (46)
55:53 (37)
1:15 (63)
56:41 (38)
48 (69)
56:41  Unto Kervinen
39   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:20 (9)
10:46 (21)
5:26 (46)
14:10 (19)
3:24 (28)
30:46 (64)
16:36 (81)
34:22 (58)
3:36 (11)
41:32 (60)
7:10 (71)
50:30 (46)
8:58 (7)
54:30 (40)
4:00 (13)
55:12 (39)
42 (23)
56:09 (39)
57 (24)
56:52 (39)
43 (49)
56:52  Paavo Nikkari
40   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:33 (65)
12:36 (47)
5:03 (30)
16:15 (47)
3:39 (39)
25:12 (39)
8:57 (42)
30:13 (42)
5:01 (59)
39:14 (53)
9:01 (82)
49:45 (41)
10:31 (37)
54:29 (39)
4:44 (30)
55:21 (40)
52 (52)
56:24 (40)
1:03 (39)
57:04 (40)
40 (38)
57:04  Risto Partanen
41   Niilo Haapaniemi
Haukiputaan Heitto
5:27 (12)
9:44 (8)
4:17 (9)
12:37 (7)
2:53 (6)
18:53 (4)
6:16 (3)
23:10 (6)
4:17 (38)
27:45 (6)
4:35 (18)
38:11 (7)
10:26 (36)
55:38 (41)
17:27 (85)
56:12 (41)
34 (2)
57:04 (41)
52 (12)
57:40 (41)
36 (16)
57:40  Niilo Haapaniemi
42   Tapani Tanttinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:02 (55)
12:22 (45)
5:20 (42)
16:02 (43)
3:40 (41)
25:54 (45)
9:52 (48)
31:10 (46)
5:16 (62)
37:22 (43)
6:12 (59)
50:03 (42)
12:41 (62)
56:01 (43)
5:58 (54)
56:54 (43)
53 (55)
58:09 (42)
1:15 (63)
58:55 (42)
46 (58)
58:55  Tapani Tanttinen
43   Viljo Kaivosaari
Rasti E4
8:10 (68)
14:08 (62)
5:58 (62)
18:13 (62)
4:05 (64)
31:29 (67)
13:16 (72)
35:36 (62)
4:07 (29)
41:00 (57)
5:24 (39)
52:05 (50)
11:05 (45)
56:54 (46)
4:49 (32)
57:49 (45)
55 (61)
59:01 (43)
1:12 (62)
59:48 (43)
47 (62)
59:48  Viljo Kaivosaari
44   Veikko Jantunen
Kangasala SK
7:12 (60)
13:03 (51)
5:51 (57)
17:20 (54)
4:17 (67)
26:31 (51)
9:11 (46)
31:57 (49)
5:26 (63)
38:43 (49)
6:46 (66)
50:24 (44)
11:41 (51)
55:53 (42)
5:29 (49)
56:45 (42)
52 (52)
59:12 (45)
2:27 (87)
59:49 (44)
37 (20)
59:49  Veikko Jantunen
45   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
6:35 (44)
15:46 (69)
9:11 (84)
19:36 (67)
3:50 (51)
28:33 (57)
8:57 (42)
33:12 (55)
4:39 (52)
38:52 (51)
5:40 (48)
50:33 (47)
11:41 (51)
56:35 (44)
6:02 (55)
57:40 (44)
1:05 (72)
59:03 (44)
1:23 (73)
59:52 (45)
49 (71)
59:52  Jaakko Saarilaakso
46   Seppo Pitkänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
6:58 (52)
12:52 (49)
5:54 (59)
17:21 (55)
4:29 (71)
26:14 (48)
8:53 (40)
32:25 (51)
6:11 (75)
38:22 (47)
5:57 (53)
50:04 (43)
11:42 (53)
56:42 (45)
6:38 (65)
57:52 (46)
1:10 (76)
59:26 (46)
1:34 (79)
1:00:03 (46)
37 (20)
1:00:03  Seppo Pitkänen
47   Pekka Rautio
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:04 (30)
12:00 (39)
5:56 (60)
15:42 (36)
3:42 (45)
27:04 (52)
11:22 (60)
32:42 (53)
5:38 (67)
38:08 (46)
5:26 (40)
51:30 (49)
13:22 (63)
57:59 (47)
6:29 (63)
58:52 (48)
53 (55)
59:51 (47)
59 (28)
1:00:35 (47)
44 (51)
1:00:35  Pekka Rautio
48   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
6:00 (28)
10:45 (20)
4:45 (23)
14:21 (22)
3:36 (36)
24:47 (35)
10:26 (52)
39:30 (70)
14:43 (86)
43:54 (67)
4:24 (13)
53:46 (57)
9:52 (23)
58:11 (49)
4:25 (22)
59:00 (49)
49 (42)
59:57 (49)
57 (24)
1:00:36 (48)
39 (35)
1:00:36  Reijo Orrensalo
49   Reijo Lahtinen
Olavin Rasti
13:16 (81)
17:57 (77)
4:41 (22)
21:03 (73)
3:06 (14)
33:40 (72)
12:37 (67)
38:17 (68)
4:37 (50)
43:08 (65)
4:51 (25)
53:12 (54)
10:04 (26)
58:07 (48)
4:55 (37)
58:50 (47)
43 (26)
59:56 (48)
1:06 (47)
1:00:37 (49)
41 (43)
1:00:37  Reijo Lahtinen
50   Martti Joensuu
Nivalan Suunnistajat
6:05 (33)
12:08 (41)
6:03 (65)
15:39 (35)
3:31 (32)
30:17 (62)
14:38 (76)
34:47 (59)
4:30 (46)
40:09 (54)
5:22 (37)
52:40 (52)
12:31 (61)
59:03 (52)
6:23 (62)
59:52 (52)
49 (42)
1:00:53 (50)
1:01 (33)
1:01:33 (50)
40 (38)
1:01:33  Martti Joensuu
51   Onni Ervasti
Perämeren Rasti
7:06 (59)
13:03 (51)
5:57 (61)
16:34 (48)
3:31 (32)
28:25 (55)
11:51 (65)
33:14 (56)
4:49 (55)
39:08 (52)
5:54 (52)
53:36 (56)
14:28 (67)
58:52 (51)
5:16 (45)
59:46 (51)
54 (58)
1:00:53 (50)
1:07 (50)
1:01:39 (51)
46 (58)
1:01:39  Onni Ervasti
52   Jouni Saarinen
Salon Viesti
7:28 (64)
13:16 (56)
5:48 (55)
17:32 (56)
4:16 (66)
26:30 (50)
8:58 (44)
32:09 (50)
5:39 (68)
38:48 (50)
6:39 (63)
53:25 (55)
14:37 (68)
58:35 (50)
5:10 (41)
59:45 (50)
1:10 (76)
1:01:03 (52)
1:18 (68)
1:01:49 (52)
46 (58)
1:01:49  Jouni Saarinen
53   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
6:28 (41)
11:37 (32)
5:09 (33)
15:13 (29)
3:36 (36)
28:28 (56)
13:15 (71)
36:02 (63)
7:34 (82)
40:49 (56)
4:47 (23)
50:27 (45)
9:38 (21)
1:00:03 (54)
9:36 (79)
1:00:55 (53)
52 (52)
1:01:58 (53)
1:03 (39)
1:02:33 (53)
35 (12)
1:02:33  Keijo Pajula
54   Matti Kumpulainen
Iisalmen Visa
6:36 (45)
12:14 (42)
5:38 (54)
16:59 (53)
4:45 (76)
31:10 (66)
14:11 (75)
37:13 (66)
6:03 (74)
43:22 (66)
6:09 (58)
54:30 (59)
11:08 (46)
1:00:19 (55)
5:49 (53)
1:01:15 (55)
56 (62)
1:02:34 (55)
1:19 (71)
1:03:12 (54)
38 (27)
1:03:12  Matti Kumpulainen
55   Mauri Aroniitty
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:26 (40)
11:57 (38)
5:31 (51)
16:01 (42)
4:04 (62)
25:13 (40)
9:12 (47)
31:06 (45)
5:53 (72)
41:55 (62)
10:49 (83)
52:59 (53)
11:04 (44)
59:53 (53)
6:54 (67)
1:01:12 (54)
1:19 (82)
1:02:37 (56)
1:25 (74)
1:03:19 (55)
42 (45)
1:03:19  Mauri Aroniitty
56   Pentti Hämäläinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
13:48 (82)
19:04 (81)
5:16 (38)
22:37 (77)
3:33 (34)
35:51 (80)
13:14 (70)
40:01 (73)
4:10 (32)
45:06 (70)
5:05 (30)
55:25 (63)
10:19 (33)
1:00:29 (56)
5:04 (40)
1:01:20 (56)
51 (46)
1:02:29 (54)
1:09 (58)
1:03:22 (56)
53 (78)
1:03:22  Pentti Hämäläinen
57   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
5:34 (13)
10:46 (21)
5:12 (35)
14:09 (18)
3:23 (27)
21:21 (13)
7:12 (16)
25:27 (12)
4:06 (28)
32:57 (26)
7:30 (73)
57:12 (67)
24:15 (85)
1:01:08 (59)
3:56 (10)
1:01:49 (58)
41 (18)
1:02:53 (57)
1:04 (43)
1:03:26 (57)
33 (3)
1:03:26  Herkko Kykkänen
58   Olavi Mäkivaara
Rastikarhut
6:49 (50)
14:26 (63)
7:37 (77)
18:56 (65)
4:30 (72)
30:42 (63)
11:46 (64)
38:34 (69)
7:52 (84)
44:07 (68)
5:33 (46)
55:10 (62)
11:03 (43)
1:00:33 (57)
5:23 (48)
1:01:33 (57)
1:00 (70)
1:02:53 (57)
1:20 (72)
1:03:44 (58)
51 (75)
1:03:44  Olavi Mäkivaara
59   Ossi Paukkunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:57 (26)
13:37 (58)
7:40 (78)
16:50 (52)
3:13 (17)
24:58 (37)
8:08 (32)
29:14 (36)
4:16 (36)
33:34 (29)
4:20 (12)
44:13 (30)
10:39 (38)
1:01:43 (60)
17:30 (86)
1:02:21 (60)
38 (7)
1:03:15 (59)
54 (15)
1:03:59 (59)
44 (51)
1:03:59  Ossi Paukkunen
60   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
6:55 (51)
13:52 (61)
6:57 (71)
18:23 (64)
4:31 (73)
29:09 (60)
10:46 (56)
36:14 (64)
7:05 (79)
41:44 (61)
5:30 (43)
53:51 (58)
12:07 (57)
1:00:52 (58)
7:01 (70)
1:01:53 (59)
1:01 (71)
1:03:25 (60)
1:32 (77)
1:04:10 (60)
45 (55)
1:04:10  Mikko Valkonen
61   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
18:22 (84)
23:32 (84)
5:10 (34)
27:12 (83)
3:40 (41)
35:26 (76)
8:14 (34)
40:23 (75)
4:57 (58)
45:38 (71)
5:15 (34)
57:13 (68)
11:35 (50)
1:01:46 (62)
4:33 (24)
1:02:39 (61)
53 (55)
1:03:40 (61)
1:01 (33)
1:04:28 (61)
48 (69)
1:04:28  Heino Sarkkinen
62   Matti Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:03 (29)
11:54 (37)
5:51 (57)
15:34 (34)
3:40 (41)
26:08 (47)
10:34 (54)
30:01 (41)
3:53 (21)
35:32 (36)
5:31 (44)
55:01 (61)
19:29 (80)
1:02:09 (64)
7:08 (72)
1:02:54 (62)
45 (31)
1:03:54 (62)
1:00 (31)
1:04:41 (62)
47 (62)
1:04:41  Matti Espo
63   Jouko Hujala
Navi
6:14 (35)
15:09 (67)
8:55 (82)
19:35 (66)
4:26 (69)
27:20 (53)
7:45 (29)
31:13 (47)
3:53 (21)
37:21 (42)
6:08 (56)
58:12 (71)
20:51 (83)
1:01:55 (63)
3:43 (4)
1:03:18 (65)
1:23 (84)
1:04:18 (64)
1:00 (31)
1:04:54 (63)
36 (16)
1:04:54  Jouko Hujala
64   Reino Parikka
Espoon Akilles
7:05 (57)
13:05 (53)
6:00 (63)
18:04 (60)
4:59 (80)
33:39 (71)
15:35 (79)
38:08 (67)
4:29 (44)
45:54 (72)
7:46 (74)
57:26 (69)
11:32 (49)
1:02:18 (65)
4:52 (35)
1:03:04 (64)
46 (35)
1:04:10 (63)
1:06 (47)
1:04:57 (64)
47 (62)
1:04:57  Reino Parikka
65   Kauko Turunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:16 (36)
11:32 (31)
5:16 (38)
15:15 (30)
3:43 (46)
22:08 (21)
6:53 (12)
26:24 (20)
4:16 (36)
40:43 (55)
14:19 (87)
50:59 (48)
10:16 (31)
1:03:08 (68)
12:09 (83)
1:03:50 (68)
42 (23)
1:04:52 (67)
1:02 (36)
1:05:30 (65)
38 (27)
1:05:30  Kauko Turunen
66   Pentti Mäki
Rastikarhut
7:05 (57)
13:50 (60)
6:45 (70)
17:53 (58)
4:03 (61)
30:56 (65)
13:03 (69)
35:20 (61)
4:24 (42)
41:09 (58)
5:49 (50)
55:52 (65)
14:43 (69)
1:02:44 (66)
6:52 (66)
1:03:41 (67)
57 (66)
1:04:51 (66)
1:10 (60)
1:05:31 (66)
40 (38)
1:05:31  Pentti Mäki
67   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
7:24 (62)
13:46 (59)
6:22 (66)
18:19 (63)
4:33 (74)
28:36 (58)
10:17 (51)
34:19 (57)
5:43 (69)
42:08 (63)
7:49 (78)
55:32 (64)
13:24 (64)
1:01:44 (61)
6:12 (58)
1:02:59 (63)
1:15 (81)
1:04:45 (65)
1:46 (83)
1:05:56 (67)
1:11 (86)
1:05:56  Pekka Nousiainen
68   Mauri Kuisma
Rastikarhut
6:46 (48)
12:47 (48)
6:01 (64)
16:40 (50)
3:53 (54)
34:59 (74)
18:19 (82)
39:30 (70)
4:31 (47)
45:01 (69)
5:31 (44)
56:22 (66)
11:21 (48)
1:02:44 (66)
6:22 (61)
1:03:38 (66)
54 (58)
1:05:44 (68)
2:06 (86)
1:06:36 (68)
52 (76)
1:06:36  Mauri Kuisma
69   Heimo Kärnä
Kuhmon Peurat
6:48 (49)
12:02 (40)
5:14 (37)
15:53 (41)
3:51 (52)
24:21 (33)
8:28 (37)
29:47 (40)
5:26 (63)
35:55 (39)
6:08 (56)
52:31 (51)
16:36 (77)
1:03:23 (69)
10:52 (82)
1:04:53 (69)
1:30 (86)
1:05:57 (69)
1:04 (43)
1:06:38 (69)
41 (43)
1:06:38  Heimo Kärnä
70   Kalevi Tapaninaho
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
7:01 (53)
12:20 (43)
5:19 (41)
16:14 (46)
3:54 (55)
32:08 (68)
15:54 (80)
36:48 (65)
4:40 (53)
42:17 (64)
5:29 (42)
58:00 (70)
15:43 (73)
1:04:19 (71)
6:19 (60)
1:05:17 (71)
58 (68)
1:06:26 (71)
1:09 (58)
1:07:08 (70)
42 (45)
1:07:08  Kalevi Tapaninaho
71   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
12:47 (80)
18:15 (78)
5:28 (48)
22:53 (79)
4:38 (75)
34:28 (73)
11:35 (63)
40:14 (74)
5:46 (70)
46:31 (74)
6:17 (60)
58:46 (72)
12:15 (58)
1:04:16 (70)
5:30 (50)
1:05:10 (70)
54 (58)
1:06:25 (70)
1:15 (63)
1:07:17 (71)
52 (76)
1:07:17  Timo Koskinen
72   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
7:03 (56)
15:11 (68)
8:08 (79)
19:37 (68)
4:26 (69)
30:16 (61)
10:39 (55)
35:04 (60)
4:48 (54)
47:14 (75)
12:10 (84)
1:02:44 (73)
15:30 (72)
1:08:18 (72)
5:34 (52)
1:09:14 (72)
56 (62)
1:10:25 (72)
1:11 (61)
1:11:12 (72)
47 (62)
1:11:12  Erkki Katajisto
73   Heimo Joensuu
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:30 (79)
17:09 (73)
4:39 (20)
20:24 (71)
3:15 (21)
43:53 (83)
23:29 (86)
48:42 (82)
4:49 (55)
54:09 (82)
5:27 (41)
1:04:55 (76)
10:46 (39)
1:09:49 (74)
4:54 (36)
1:10:40 (74)
51 (46)
1:11:45 (73)
1:05 (46)
1:12:32 (73)
47 (62)
1:12:32  Heimo Joensuu
74   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
8:32 (70)
16:08 (70)
7:36 (76)
21:43 (76)
5:35 (84)
33:16 (70)
11:33 (62)
40:58 (76)
7:42 (83)
48:04 (76)
7:06 (70)
1:03:06 (74)
15:02 (70)
1:09:10 (73)
6:04 (57)
1:10:17 (73)
1:07 (74)
1:12:11 (74)
1:54 (84)
1:12:54 (74)
43 (49)
1:12:54  Jukka Aaltonen
75   Eero Lång
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:30 (42)
11:28 (29)
4:58 (29)
15:11 (28)
3:43 (46)
25:40 (44)
10:29 (53)
30:14 (43)
4:34 (48)
36:46 (41)
6:32 (62)
1:06:46 (79)
30:00 (86)
1:11:35 (76)
4:49 (32)
1:12:31 (76)
56 (62)
1:13:39 (75)
1:08 (54)
1:14:29 (75)
50 (72)
1:14:29  Eero Lång
76   Kari Heinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:39 (66)
14:57 (66)
7:18 (75)
20:11 (69)
5:14 (81)
35:14 (75)
15:03 (78)
41:09 (77)
5:55 (73)
48:55 (77)
7:46 (74)
1:03:18 (75)
14:23 (66)
1:10:22 (75)
7:04 (71)
1:11:49 (75)
1:27 (85)
1:13:44 (76)
1:55 (85)
1:15:02 (76)
1:18 (87)
1:15:02  Kari Heinonen
77   Antti Laurinen
Keravan Urheilijat
8:50 (72)
17:26 (74)
8:36 (81)
22:42 (78)
5:16 (82)
35:32 (77)
12:50 (68)
42:37 (79)
7:05 (79)
50:23 (80)
7:46 (74)
1:05:36 (77)
15:13 (71)
1:12:13 (77)
6:37 (64)
1:13:18 (77)
1:05 (72)
1:14:54 (77)
1:36 (80)
1:16:04 (77)
1:10 (85)
1:16:04  Antti Laurinen
78   Seppo Keskimäki
Nakkilan Wisa
9:04 (73)
16:15 (72)
7:11 (74)
21:34 (75)
5:19 (83)
35:42 (79)
14:08 (74)
41:57 (78)
6:15 (76)
49:43 (79)
7:46 (74)
1:07:19 (80)
17:36 (78)
1:13:35 (78)
6:16 (59)
1:14:44 (78)
1:09 (75)
1:16:02 (78)
1:18 (68)
1:16:49 (78)
47 (62)
1:16:49  Seppo Keskimäki
79   Paavo Salonen
SK Pohjantähti
14:05 (83)
21:13 (83)
7:08 (73)
26:05 (82)
4:52 (78)
37:06 (81)
11:01 (58)
42:43 (81)
5:37 (66)
49:28 (78)
6:45 (65)
1:09:42 (83)
20:14 (82)
1:14:42 (79)
5:00 (38)
1:15:56 (79)
1:14 (79)
1:17:12 (79)
1:16 (67)
1:18:11 (79)
59 (83)
1:18:11  Paavo Salonen
80   Raimo Lampainen
Perttelin Peikot
8:10 (68)
13:35 (57)
5:25 (44)
17:43 (57)
4:08 (65)
26:27 (49)
8:44 (38)
31:41 (48)
5:14 (61)
38:01 (45)
6:20 (61)
54:34 (60)
16:33 (76)
1:16:16 (80)
21:42 (87)
1:17:12 (80)
56 (62)
1:18:20 (80)
1:08 (54)
1:19:07 (80)
47 (62)
1:19:07  Raimo Lampainen
81   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
10:03 (76)
18:38 (79)
8:35 (80)
24:38 (81)
6:00 (86)
35:34 (78)
10:56 (57)
42:39 (80)
7:05 (79)
50:45 (81)
8:06 (80)
1:09:33 (81)
18:48 (79)
1:17:13 (81)
7:40 (75)
1:18:33 (81)
1:20 (83)
1:20:15 (81)
1:42 (82)
1:21:14 (81)
59 (83)
1:21:14  Jaakko Hirvonen
82   Aarne Mörsky
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
20:14 (85)
24:51 (85)
4:37 (19)
28:30 (85)
3:39 (39)
48:13 (84)
19:43 (84)
52:27 (83)
4:14 (33)
57:50 (83)
5:23 (38)
1:09:36 (82)
11:46 (54)
1:19:51 (83)
10:15 (80)
1:20:38 (83)
47 (37)
1:21:39 (83)
1:01 (33)
1:22:13 (82)
34 (6)
1:22:13  Aarne Mörsky
83   Tapani Marjanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
7:24 (62)
17:29 (75)
10:05 (85)
21:33 (74)
4:04 (62)
32:43 (69)
11:10 (59)
39:35 (72)
6:52 (78)
46:25 (73)
6:50 (68)
1:05:58 (78)
19:33 (81)
1:19:00 (82)
13:02 (84)
1:19:58 (82)
58 (68)
1:21:25 (82)
1:27 (75)
1:22:19 (83)
54 (79)
1:22:19  Tapani Marjanen
84   Jorma Seppänen
Rastikarhut
12:14 (78)
18:48 (80)
6:34 (68)
23:05 (80)
4:17 (67)
48:14 (85)
25:09 (87)
54:36 (85)
6:22 (77)
1:01:20 (84)
6:44 (64)
1:14:49 (84)
13:29 (65)
1:23:48 (84)
8:59 (77)
1:25:00 (84)
1:12 (78)
1:26:38 (84)
1:38 (81)
1:27:35 (84)
57 (81)
1:27:35  Jorma Seppänen
85   Evgeniy Rebrov
Russia
26:04 (86)
32:36 (86)
6:32 (67)
37:28 (87)
4:52 (78)
56:47 (86)
19:19 (83)
1:02:37 (86)
5:50 (71)
1:10:40 (86)
8:03 (79)
1:33:55 (86)
23:15 (84)
1:41:27 (85)
7:32 (74)
1:42:41 (85)
1:14 (79)
1:44:14 (85)
1:33 (78)
1:45:11 (85)
57 (81)
1:45:11  Evgeniy Rebrov
86   Osmo Siltanen
Rasti-Nokia
28:08 (87)
33:00 (87)
4:52 (27)
37:01 (86)
4:01 (59)
57:43 (87)
20:42 (85)
1:13:24 (87)
15:41 (87)
1:20:47 (87)
7:23 (72)
1:33:15 (85)
12:28 (60)
1:44:00 (86)
10:45 (81)
1:44:47 (86)
47 (37)
1:45:49 (86)
1:02 (36)
1:46:34 (86)
45 (55)
1:46:34  Osmo Siltanen
87   Pertti Saaristo
Lammin Säkiä
9:50 (75)
19:56 (82)
10:06 (86)
27:25 (84)
7:29 (87)
42:24 (82)
14:59 (77)
52:39 (84)
10:15 (85)
1:05:53 (85)
13:14 (86)
1:39:48 (87)
33:55 (87)
1:46:46 (87)
6:58 (68)
1:48:23 (87)
1:37 (87)
1:49:38 (87)
1:15 (63)
1:50:28 (87)
50 (72)
1:50:28  Pertti Saaristo
   Veikko Kaarnijärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
31:06
-
34:22
3:16
44:19
9:57
48:39
4:20
54:36
5:57
1:16:28
21:52
1:20:52
4:24
1:21:42
50
1:22:50
1:08
1:23:26
36
DQ  Veikko Kaarnijärvi
   Antti Mourujärvi
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
-
33:29
-
-
-
-
-
42:47
-
-
-
-
-
56:05
-
1:54:21
58:16
1:55:27
1:06
1:56:07
40
DQ  Antti Mourujärvi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English