FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H55AL 5. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Finish Result  
1   Ari Anjala
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (2)
4:38 (1)
2:58 (1)
8:47 (1)
4:09 (3)
12:00 (1)
3:13 (1)
14:01 (1)
2:01 (2)
20:01 (1)
6:00 (2)
24:22 (1)
4:21 (2)
28:10 (2)
3:48 (13)
30:33 (1)
2:23 (1)
32:41 (1)
2:08 (2)
35:05 (1)
2:24 (2)
37:12 (1)
2:07 (7)
39:34 (1)
2:22 (8)
40:16 (1)
42 (9)
40:16  Ari Anjala
2   Veijo Nurmikumpu
Suunta 2000
1:52 (5)
5:48 (11)
3:56 (17)
9:59 (5)
4:11 (4)
13:12 (4)
3:13 (1)
15:18 (3)
2:06 (5)
20:42 (2)
5:24 (1)
25:01 (2)
4:19 (1)
27:59 (1)
2:58 (1)
30:35 (2)
2:36 (3)
33:13 (2)
2:38 (13)
35:42 (2)
2:29 (3)
37:40 (2)
1:58 (2)
39:42 (2)
2:02 (1)
40:18 (2)
36 (6)
40:18  Veijo Nurmikumpu
3   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:35 (1)
5:18 (4)
3:43 (13)
10:05 (6)
4:47 (9)
14:16 (7)
4:11 (16)
16:13 (5)
1:57 (1)
22:47 (4)
6:34 (4)
28:41 (4)
5:54 (17)
32:05 (3)
3:24 (4)
34:51 (3)
2:46 (6)
36:46 (3)
1:55 (1)
39:29 (3)
2:43 (5)
41:24 (3)
1:55 (1)
43:41 (3)
2:17 (4)
44:11 (3)
30 (1)
44:11  Pekka Valkonen
4   Pekka Partanen
Kalevan Rasti
2:35 (27)
7:13 (24)
4:38 (24)
11:56 (18)
4:43 (7)
16:02 (12)
4:06 (14)
19:11 (12)
3:09 (20)
25:42 (6)
6:31 (3)
30:49 (6)
5:07 (4)
33:58 (6)
3:09 (2)
36:43 (4)
2:45 (5)
38:55 (4)
2:12 (4)
41:39 (4)
2:44 (6)
43:39 (4)
2:00 (5)
46:14 (4)
2:35 (10)
47:02 (4)
48 (25)
47:02  Pekka Partanen
5   Heikki Korppi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:46 (4)
5:15 (3)
3:29 (5)
10:12 (7)
4:57 (11)
14:18 (8)
4:06 (14)
17:15 (7)
2:57 (17)
24:11 (5)
6:56 (7)
29:38 (5)
5:27 (7)
33:14 (4)
3:36 (7)
36:47 (5)
3:33 (24)
39:13 (5)
2:26 (9)
42:13 (5)
3:00 (10)
44:16 (5)
2:03 (6)
46:33 (5)
2:17 (4)
47:08 (5)
35 (5)
47:08  Heikki Korppi
6   Seppo Hurri
Navi
1:56 (7)
5:20 (5)
3:24 (4)
9:23 (3)
4:03 (1)
12:45 (3)
3:22 (3)
18:46 (10)
6:01 (42)
26:27 (11)
7:41 (12)
31:25 (8)
4:58 (3)
34:40 (7)
3:15 (3)
37:14 (6)
2:34 (2)
40:06 (6)
2:52 (17)
42:43 (7)
2:37 (4)
44:42 (6)
1:59 (4)
46:55 (6)
2:13 (3)
47:34 (6)
39 (7)
47:34  Seppo Hurri
7   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
2:29 (20)
5:36 (7)
3:07 (3)
9:40 (4)
4:04 (2)
13:18 (5)
3:38 (6)
15:23 (4)
2:05 (4)
22:27 (3)
7:04 (8)
27:45 (3)
5:18 (5)
33:35 (5)
5:50 (35)
37:55 (8)
4:20 (35)
40:17 (7)
2:22 (8)
42:31 (6)
2:14 (1)
45:21 (8)
2:50 (28)
47:25 (7)
2:04 (2)
47:59 (7)
34 (3)
47:59  Pauli Vilminko
8   Hannu Aasla
Koovee
1:55 (6)
5:38 (8)
3:43 (13)
10:19 (8)
4:41 (6)
13:55 (6)
3:36 (5)
16:18 (6)
2:23 (8)
25:46 (7)
9:28 (26)
31:15 (7)
5:29 (8)
34:45 (8)
3:30 (6)
37:23 (7)
2:38 (4)
40:25 (8)
3:02 (21)
43:19 (8)
2:54 (8)
45:17 (7)
1:58 (2)
47:37 (8)
2:20 (6)
48:20 (8)
43 (11)
48:20  Hannu Aasla
9   Rauno Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:01 (36)
6:42 (17)
3:41 (11)
11:25 (9)
4:43 (7)
15:13 (9)
3:48 (8)
18:50 (11)
3:37 (28)
26:05 (8)
7:15 (9)
31:36 (9)
5:31 (9)
35:28 (9)
3:52 (15)
40:30 (11)
5:02 (40)
42:49 (9)
2:19 (6)
46:08 (9)
3:19 (18)
48:52 (9)
2:44 (23)
51:44 (9)
2:52 (24)
52:27 (9)
43 (11)
52:27  Rauno Vuori
10   Kari Ranta-Puska
Espoon Akilles
2:49 (33)
6:20 (14)
3:31 (6)
11:35 (11)
5:15 (16)
17:32 (21)
5:57 (34)
22:53 (28)
5:21 (37)
29:34 (20)
6:41 (5)
35:19 (18)
5:45 (14)
38:58 (17)
3:39 (8)
42:18 (18)
3:20 (16)
44:28 (11)
2:10 (3)
47:24 (10)
2:56 (9)
49:40 (10)
2:16 (9)
52:26 (10)
2:46 (16)
53:09 (10)
43 (11)
53:09  Kari Ranta-Puska
10   Ari Virekunnas
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:57 (8)
6:46 (18)
4:49 (29)
11:52 (16)
5:06 (14)
15:41 (10)
3:49 (9)
18:01 (8)
2:20 (7)
26:52 (12)
8:51 (23)
32:55 (12)
6:03 (18)
36:34 (11)
3:39 (8)
39:21 (9)
2:47 (7)
45:07 (15)
5:46 (42)
47:57 (12)
2:50 (7)
50:14 (12)
2:17 (10)
52:35 (11)
2:21 (7)
53:09 (10)
34 (3)
53:09  Ari Virekunnas
12   Seppo Raatikainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:09 (13)
6:53 (21)
4:44 (25)
11:55 (17)
5:02 (12)
16:46 (18)
4:51 (25)
21:52 (24)
5:06 (36)
29:22 (18)
7:30 (10)
35:26 (19)
6:04 (19)
39:07 (18)
3:41 (10)
42:11 (17)
3:04 (9)
44:32 (12)
2:21 (7)
47:34 (11)
3:02 (11)
50:03 (11)
2:29 (15)
52:51 (12)
2:48 (17)
53:36 (12)
45 (16)
53:36  Seppo Raatikainen
13   Ari Mäntynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:19 (16)
5:54 (12)
3:35 (9)
11:25 (9)
5:31 (21)
16:10 (13)
4:45 (24)
19:26 (13)
3:16 (24)
26:13 (10)
6:47 (6)
31:55 (11)
5:42 (12)
35:49 (10)
3:54 (16)
39:37 (10)
3:48 (29)
43:23 (10)
3:46 (32)
47:57 (12)
4:34 (38)
50:24 (13)
2:27 (12)
53:00 (13)
2:36 (11)
53:45 (13)
45 (16)
53:45  Ari Mäntynen
14   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:13 (14)
6:00 (13)
3:47 (15)
11:46 (14)
5:46 (25)
18:03 (24)
6:17 (35)
20:18 (19)
2:15 (6)
28:22 (16)
8:04 (16)
35:08 (17)
6:46 (28)
38:53 (16)
3:45 (12)
42:09 (16)
3:16 (14)
44:42 (13)
2:33 (10)
47:57 (12)
3:15 (16)
50:29 (14)
2:32 (19)
53:34 (14)
3:05 (27)
54:22 (14)
48 (25)
54:22  Pentti Malinen
15   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
4:38 (39)
8:14 (31)
3:36 (10)
13:43 (25)
5:29 (20)
17:35 (22)
3:52 (10)
21:05 (22)
3:30 (27)
29:33 (19)
8:28 (20)
34:57 (16)
5:24 (6)
38:52 (15)
3:55 (17)
42:06 (15)
3:14 (13)
44:43 (14)
2:37 (11)
49:07 (16)
4:24 (35)
51:34 (16)
2:27 (12)
54:18 (15)
2:44 (13)
55:01 (15)
43 (11)
55:01  Tuomo Koskinen
16   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
2:05 (11)
5:46 (9)
3:41 (11)
12:29 (21)
6:43 (37)
17:51 (23)
5:22 (28)
19:55 (16)
2:04 (3)
27:41 (13)
7:46 (14)
33:50 (13)
6:09 (21)
37:14 (12)
3:24 (4)
40:37 (12)
3:23 (18)
45:17 (16)
4:40 (37)
49:19 (17)
4:02 (30)
51:30 (15)
2:11 (8)
54:18 (15)
2:48 (17)
55:02 (16)
44 (15)
55:02  Jukka Toikkanen
17   Seppo Nissinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:48 (32)
6:21 (16)
3:33 (7)
11:41 (13)
5:20 (18)
15:42 (11)
4:01 (11)
18:11 (9)
2:29 (12)
26:12 (9)
8:01 (15)
31:49 (10)
5:37 (11)
37:46 (13)
5:57 (36)
41:09 (13)
3:23 (18)
45:40 (17)
4:31 (36)
48:54 (15)
3:14 (15)
52:22 (18)
3:28 (34)
55:07 (17)
2:45 (15)
55:54 (17)
47 (21)
55:54  Seppo Nissinen
18   Jari Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:21 (17)
6:20 (14)
3:59 (18)
11:48 (15)
5:28 (19)
16:15 (14)
4:27 (19)
19:33 (14)
3:18 (25)
28:09 (14)
8:36 (22)
34:54 (15)
6:45 (27)
39:29 (19)
4:35 (23)
42:49 (19)
3:20 (16)
45:57 (18)
3:08 (22)
49:37 (18)
3:40 (23)
51:56 (17)
2:19 (11)
55:14 (18)
3:18 (31)
56:18 (18)
1:04 (41)
56:18  Jari Vaara
19   Jouko Rautasalo
Kalevan Rasti
2:33 (24)
7:19 (25)
4:46 (26)
12:23 (19)
5:04 (13)
16:26 (15)
4:03 (13)
19:51 (15)
3:25 (26)
28:16 (15)
8:25 (19)
34:53 (14)
6:37 (26)
38:44 (14)
3:51 (14)
41:55 (14)
3:11 (11)
46:03 (19)
4:08 (34)
49:47 (19)
3:44 (27)
52:23 (19)
2:36 (22)
55:37 (19)
3:14 (30)
56:28 (19)
51 (34)
56:28  Jouko Rautasalo
20   Pekka Sonninen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:57 (8)
5:30 (6)
3:33 (7)
14:06 (27)
8:36 (43)
18:41 (28)
4:35 (22)
24:26 (30)
5:45 (39)
32:09 (25)
7:43 (13)
37:55 (24)
5:46 (15)
42:26 (25)
4:31 (22)
45:32 (25)
3:06 (10)
48:11 (21)
2:39 (14)
51:28 (21)
3:17 (17)
53:58 (21)
2:30 (18)
56:55 (20)
2:57 (26)
57:43 (20)
48 (25)
57:43  Pekka Sonninen
21   Kari Koistinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:25 (18)
6:49 (19)
4:24 (20)
12:23 (19)
5:34 (22)
16:42 (17)
4:19 (17)
19:57 (17)
3:15 (23)
28:31 (17)
8:34 (21)
36:11 (20)
7:40 (34)
40:58 (22)
4:47 (25)
44:29 (22)
3:31 (23)
47:28 (20)
2:59 (18)
51:09 (20)
3:41 (24)
53:37 (20)
2:28 (14)
57:05 (21)
3:28 (34)
57:53 (21)
48 (25)
57:53  Kari Koistinen
22   Hemmo Ahokoivu
SK Pohjantähti
2:00 (10)
5:47 (10)
3:47 (15)
11:38 (12)
5:51 (28)
16:37 (16)
4:59 (26)
22:48 (27)
6:11 (43)
30:23 (22)
7:35 (11)
36:12 (21)
5:49 (16)
39:54 (20)
3:42 (11)
43:22 (20)
3:28 (20)
48:52 (22)
5:30 (41)
52:37 (23)
3:45 (28)
55:22 (22)
2:45 (24)
57:54 (22)
2:32 (9)
58:43 (22)
49 (30)
58:43  Hemmo Ahokoivu
23   Hannu Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
1:45 (3)
4:43 (2)
2:58 (1)
9:11 (2)
4:28 (5)
12:40 (2)
3:29 (4)
15:03 (2)
2:23 (8)
33:57 (27)
18:54 (41)
39:41 (27)
5:44 (13)
43:45 (26)
4:04 (18)
46:43 (26)
2:58 (8)
48:58 (23)
2:15 (5)
52:11 (22)
3:13 (13)
55:54 (25)
3:43 (39)
58:30 (23)
2:36 (11)
59:12 (23)
42 (9)
59:12  Hannu Tamminen
24   Hannu Myllärinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
2:13 (14)
7:27 (26)
5:14 (33)
13:50 (26)
6:23 (32)
18:23 (26)
4:33 (21)
20:49 (20)
2:26 (11)
29:49 (21)
9:00 (24)
36:22 (22)
6:33 (24)
40:41 (21)
4:19 (21)
44:14 (21)
3:33 (24)
49:26 (25)
5:12 (39)
53:02 (25)
3:36 (21)
55:48 (24)
2:46 (25)
58:36 (24)
2:48 (17)
59:21 (24)
45 (16)
59:21  Hannu Myllärinen
25   Juha Eronen
Karkki-Rasti
2:29 (20)
7:03 (23)
4:34 (23)
12:45 (23)
5:42 (24)
17:15 (20)
4:30 (20)
21:27 (23)
4:12 (31)
30:56 (24)
9:29 (27)
37:20 (23)
6:24 (22)
41:58 (23)
4:38 (24)
45:27 (24)
3:29 (21)
49:03 (24)
3:36 (27)
52:44 (24)
3:41 (24)
55:30 (23)
2:46 (25)
58:53 (25)
3:23 (33)
59:43 (25)
50 (31)
59:43  Juha Eronen
26   Jussi Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:33 (24)
9:19 (37)
6:46 (41)
14:38 (32)
5:19 (17)
18:23 (26)
3:45 (7)
22:40 (26)
4:17 (32)
30:47 (23)
8:07 (17)
37:59 (25)
7:12 (31)
42:07 (24)
4:08 (19)
45:23 (23)
3:16 (14)
51:29 (26)
6:06 (43)
55:00 (26)
3:31 (19)
59:02 (26)
4:02 (43)
1:01:56 (26)
2:54 (25)
1:02:46 (26)
50 (31)
1:02:46  Jussi Kauppinen
27   Martti Hakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
6:39 (43)
11:04 (41)
4:25 (21)
16:17 (38)
5:13 (15)
20:19 (31)
4:02 (12)
25:44 (34)
5:25 (38)
34:04 (28)
8:20 (18)
40:10 (28)
6:06 (20)
45:15 (27)
5:05 (29)
50:05 (28)
4:50 (38)
53:48 (28)
3:43 (30)
57:24 (27)
3:36 (21)
59:59 (27)
2:35 (20)
1:02:47 (27)
2:48 (17)
1:03:34 (27)
47 (21)
1:03:34  Martti Hakola
28   Harri Viitasalo
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
2:54 (35)
9:38 (38)
6:44 (40)
16:13 (37)
6:35 (34)
21:45 (36)
5:32 (30)
24:30 (31)
2:45 (15)
34:44 (30)
10:14 (31)
42:02 (29)
7:18 (32)
46:50 (29)
4:48 (26)
50:39 (29)
3:49 (30)
53:39 (27)
3:00 (20)
57:59 (28)
4:20 (34)
1:00:58 (28)
2:59 (30)
1:04:30 (29)
3:32 (38)
1:05:01 (28)
31 (2)
1:05:01  Harri Viitasalo
29   Göran Skogvik
IK Kronan
2:46 (31)
9:39 (39)
6:53 (42)
16:11 (36)
6:32 (33)
23:43 (41)
7:32 (42)
26:39 (38)
2:56 (16)
36:24 (32)
9:45 (28)
42:50 (30)
6:26 (23)
47:47 (30)
4:57 (28)
51:26 (30)
3:39 (26)
54:25 (30)
2:59 (18)
58:06 (29)
3:41 (24)
1:00:59 (29)
2:53 (29)
1:04:29 (28)
3:30 (35)
1:05:23 (29)
54 (36)
1:05:23  Göran Skogvik
30   Jan Enegren
Solf IK
2:40 (30)
8:46 (35)
6:06 (38)
14:21 (30)
5:35 (23)
20:08 (30)
5:47 (31)
22:32 (25)
2:24 (10)
32:32 (26)
10:00 (29)
39:07 (26)
6:35 (25)
46:15 (28)
7:08 (40)
49:44 (27)
3:29 (21)
54:01 (29)
4:17 (35)
59:03 (30)
5:02 (42)
1:02:04 (30)
3:01 (31)
1:05:23 (30)
3:19 (32)
1:06:03 (30)
40 (8)
1:06:03  Jan Enegren
31   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:35 (27)
9:12 (36)
6:37 (39)
14:58 (33)
5:46 (25)
21:35 (34)
6:37 (38)
27:23 (40)
5:48 (40)
37:59 (34)
10:36 (32)
43:34 (32)
5:35 (10)
49:55 (32)
6:21 (37)
53:34 (32)
3:39 (26)
56:19 (31)
2:45 (16)
59:32 (31)
3:13 (13)
1:03:20 (31)
3:48 (40)
1:06:10 (31)
2:50 (22)
1:06:57 (31)
47 (21)
1:06:57  Timo Ahonen
32   Petri Airaksinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:33 (24)
6:51 (20)
4:18 (19)
13:00 (24)
6:09 (29)
18:20 (25)
5:20 (27)
20:58 (21)
2:38 (14)
40:40 (40)
19:42 (42)
48:10 (37)
7:30 (33)
52:26 (36)
4:16 (20)
55:38 (35)
3:12 (12)
59:05 (35)
3:27 (25)
1:02:10 (33)
3:05 (12)
1:04:39 (32)
2:29 (15)
1:07:23 (32)
2:44 (13)
1:08:09 (32)
46 (19)
1:08:09  Petri Airaksinen
33   Olavi Heikkilä
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
5:29 (40)
10:15 (40)
4:46 (26)
16:28 (40)
6:13 (31)
23:05 (38)
6:37 (38)
25:40 (33)
2:35 (13)
35:00 (31)
9:20 (25)
43:10 (31)
8:10 (37)
48:04 (31)
4:54 (27)
52:03 (31)
3:59 (32)
57:22 (32)
5:19 (40)
1:01:33 (32)
4:11 (32)
1:05:23 (34)
3:50 (41)
1:08:12 (33)
2:49 (21)
1:09:03 (33)
51 (34)
1:09:03  Olavi Heikkilä
34   Harri Kuusela
Epilän Esa
2:32 (23)
7:42 (28)
5:10 (32)
14:23 (31)
6:41 (35)
23:13 (39)
8:50 (43)
26:25 (37)
3:12 (22)
36:38 (33)
10:13 (30)
44:26 (33)
7:48 (35)
50:03 (33)
5:37 (32)
54:37 (33)
4:34 (36)
57:46 (33)
3:09 (23)
1:02:14 (34)
4:28 (37)
1:05:22 (33)
3:08 (32)
1:08:53 (34)
3:31 (36)
1:09:48 (34)
55 (37)
1:09:48  Harri Kuusela
35   Hannu Mäntykenttä
Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura
2:08 (12)
6:54 (22)
4:46 (26)
12:41 (22)
5:47 (27)
17:03 (19)
4:22 (18)
20:14 (18)
3:11 (21)
41:29 (42)
21:15 (43)
48:21 (39)
6:52 (29)
53:34 (37)
5:13 (30)
57:24 (37)
3:50 (31)
1:00:01 (36)
2:37 (11)
1:03:36 (36)
3:35 (20)
1:06:05 (35)
2:29 (15)
1:09:15 (35)
3:10 (28)
1:10:02 (35)
47 (21)
1:10:02  Hannu Mäntykenttä
36   Jussi Kokkila
Espoon Suunta
2:36 (29)
8:09 (30)
5:33 (36)
14:20 (29)
6:11 (30)
19:01 (29)
4:41 (23)
24:53 (32)
5:52 (41)
38:31 (36)
13:38 (39)
45:35 (35)
7:04 (30)
51:21 (35)
5:46 (34)
55:35 (34)
4:14 (33)
58:55 (34)
3:20 (24)
1:02:59 (35)
4:04 (31)
1:06:37 (36)
3:38 (38)
1:10:35 (36)
3:58 (39)
1:11:30 (36)
55 (37)
1:11:30  Jussi Kokkila
37   Ari Tertsunen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
2:27 (19)
7:33 (27)
5:06 (30)
14:15 (28)
6:42 (36)
20:38 (32)
6:23 (36)
23:35 (29)
2:57 (17)
34:25 (29)
10:50 (33)
45:01 (34)
10:36 (41)
50:35 (34)
5:34 (31)
57:08 (36)
6:33 (43)
1:00:41 (37)
3:33 (26)
1:05:29 (37)
4:48 (40)
1:09:30 (37)
4:01 (42)
1:14:31 (37)
5:01 (43)
1:15:54 (37)
1:23 (43)
1:15:54  Ari Tertsunen
38   Pentti Viitanen
RastiPiikkiö
4:11 (38)
8:39 (34)
4:28 (22)
15:50 (35)
7:11 (39)
22:28 (37)
6:38 (40)
27:08 (39)
4:40 (34)
39:20 (38)
12:12 (35)
48:14 (38)
8:54 (38)
55:55 (39)
7:41 (42)
1:01:12 (40)
5:17 (41)
1:04:50 (39)
3:38 (29)
1:09:25 (39)
4:35 (39)
1:12:34 (39)
3:09 (33)
1:16:05 (38)
3:31 (36)
1:16:55 (38)
50 (31)
1:16:55  Pentti Viitanen
39   Sergey Murskij
Russia
2:50 (34)
8:35 (33)
5:45 (37)
16:50 (41)
8:15 (42)
23:37 (40)
6:47 (41)
27:32 (41)
3:55 (30)
41:00 (41)
13:28 (38)
49:58 (41)
8:58 (39)
56:45 (40)
6:47 (39)
1:01:01 (39)
4:16 (34)
1:04:38 (38)
3:37 (28)
1:08:56 (38)
4:18 (33)
1:12:25 (38)
3:29 (35)
1:16:44 (39)
4:19 (40)
1:17:44 (39)
1:00 (39)
1:17:44  Sergey Murskij
40   Simo Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:27 (42)
11:34 (42)
5:07 (31)
18:21 (42)
6:47 (38)
24:08 (42)
5:47 (31)
27:47 (42)
3:39 (29)
40:22 (39)
12:35 (36)
53:32 (42)
13:10 (42)
1:00:15 (42)
6:43 (38)
1:05:14 (42)
4:59 (39)
1:08:57 (42)
3:43 (30)
1:12:57 (42)
4:00 (29)
1:15:43 (42)
2:46 (25)
1:18:53 (41)
3:10 (28)
1:19:41 (40)
48 (25)
1:19:41  Simo Nieminen
41   Ilpo Liimatainen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:30 (22)
7:44 (29)
5:14 (33)
15:15 (34)
7:31 (40)
21:06 (33)
5:51 (33)
25:54 (35)
4:48 (35)
38:43 (37)
12:49 (37)
48:45 (40)
10:02 (40)
54:29 (38)
5:44 (33)
1:00:14 (38)
5:45 (42)
1:05:22 (40)
5:08 (38)
1:10:53 (40)
5:31 (43)
1:14:24 (40)
3:31 (36)
1:18:43 (40)
4:19 (40)
1:19:46 (41)
1:03 (40)
1:19:46  Ilpo Liimatainen
42   Sergey Stulov
Russia
3:13 (37)
8:27 (32)
5:14 (33)
16:19 (39)
7:52 (41)
21:43 (35)
5:24 (29)
26:18 (36)
4:35 (33)
38:05 (35)
11:47 (34)
46:06 (36)
8:01 (36)
57:26 (41)
11:20 (43)
1:02:01 (41)
4:35 (37)
1:06:00 (41)
3:59 (33)
1:10:57 (41)
4:57 (41)
1:14:31 (41)
3:34 (37)
1:19:03 (42)
4:32 (42)
1:20:12 (42)
1:09 (42)
1:20:12  Sergey Stulov
43   Martti Alanen
Rasti-Kurikka
6:05 (41)
13:36 (43)
7:31 (43)
18:26 (43)
4:50 (10)
24:59 (43)
6:33 (37)
28:04 (43)
3:05 (19)
44:23 (43)
16:19 (40)
59:24 (43)
15:01 (43)
1:06:41 (43)
7:17 (41)
1:10:26 (43)
3:45 (28)
1:13:10 (43)
2:44 (15)
1:17:37 (43)
4:27 (36)
1:20:12 (43)
2:35 (20)
1:23:02 (43)
2:50 (22)
1:23:48 (43)
46 (19)
1:23:48  Martti Alanen
   Esa Huhtanen
Rasti-Jussit
2:03
7:30
5:27
12:41
5:11
17:06
4:25
-
-
-
-
40:17
-
44:45
4:28
49:24
4:39
52:24
3:00
55:59
3:35
58:36
2:37
1:01:45
3:09
1:02:32
47
DQ  Esa Huhtanen
   Jouko Paaso
Perämeren Rasti
2:16
6:29
4:13
12:52
6:23
19:22
6:30
23:48
4:26
43:33
19:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:33
-
51:53
4:20
55:01
3:08
58:37
3:36
59:37
1:00
DQ  Jouko Paaso
   Pentti Immonen
Kuhmon Peurat
3:09
7:37
4:28
16:12
8:35
22:02
5:50
-
-
34:49
-
41:18
6:29
45:33
4:15
48:50
3:17
1:05:08
16:18
1:08:56
3:48
1:11:40
2:44
1:14:52
3:12
1:15:41
49
DQ  Pentti Immonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English