FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H50A 3. day

Combined times

11405Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN2:27:37
21391Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:30:14+2:37
31350Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:34:28+6:51
41365Pekka KiljunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN2:36:27+8:50
51437Jouni VantaalaLammin SäkiäFIN2:39:18+11:41
61385Reijo MattinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN2:46:34+18:57
71356Arto HuotariKuhmon PeuratFIN2:46:35+18:58
81399Thomas NyholmTampereen PyrintöFIN2:48:17+20:40
91372Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:48:22+20:45
101355Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN2:52:17+24:40
111409Mika RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:54:27+26:50
121417Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:54:42+27:05
131422Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN2:54:48+27:11
141392Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN2:55:28+27:51
151341Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN2:55:33+27:56
161438Markku VirtanenLammin SäkiäFIN2:56:12+28:35
171390Markku MäntyTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:56:56+29:19
181387Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:58:15+30:38
191388Pekka MäkiKangasala SKFIN3:00:18+32:41
201371Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN3:01:06+33:29
211364Juha KettunenSavon SuuntaFIN3:01:08+33:31
221415Mikko RapakkoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:01:10+33:33
231395Arto NissinenUlvilan UraFIN3:01:38+34:01
241397Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN3:01:56+34:19
251416Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:02:06+34:29
261413Reima RantanenMS ParmaFIN3:03:35+35:58
271407Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN3:03:40+36:03
281400Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:06:39+39:02
291374Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:08:36+40:59
301345Heikki HakalaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN3:09:57+42:20
311343Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:10:30+42:53
321389Kalevi MäkipääHiisirastiFIN3:11:32+43:55
331420Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN3:12:31+44:54
341347Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN3:13:17+45:40
351362Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN3:13:47+46:10
361423Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:16:06+48:29
371346Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:16:19+48:42
381353Tapani HolmijokiPaimion RastiFIN3:16:53+49:16
391360Kari JalavaVakka-RastiFIN3:17:30+49:53
401368Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN3:18:47+51:10
411348Esko HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN3:19:22+51:45
421398Hannu NumminenEspoon AkillesFIN3:19:38+52:01
431367Hannu KortetjärviPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN3:20:16+52:39
441414Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:20:22+52:45
451418Marc StreitSwitzerlandSUI3:21:39+54:02
461394Risto NiinimäkiPihkaniskatFIN3:23:58+56:21
471344Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:24:15+56:38
481363Keijo KanniainenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:24:49+57:12
491357Jouko HuuhkaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:26:53+59:16
501424Vesa IhalainenNaviFIN3:29:54+1:02:17
511349Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN3:31:07+1:03:30
521378Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:33:37+1:06:00
531436Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN3:34:57+1:07:20
541393Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN3:35:54+1:08:17
551379Antti LassilaKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:38:05+1:10:28
561377Jorma LaitinenRasti-LukkoFIN3:38:27+1:10:50
571406Heikki PelkonenPäijät-RastiFIN3:38:56+1:11:19
581404Jaakko PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:38:57+1:11:20
591358Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:39:33+1:11:56
601412Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN3:44:33+1:16:56
611380Erkki LaukkanenKangasala SKFIN3:45:48+1:18:11
621369Ari KosunenSK VuoksiFIN3:48:54+1:21:17
631396Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:49:48+1:22:11
641421Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN3:50:26+1:22:49
651342Pascal BergerSwitzerlandSUI3:50:42+1:23:05
661359Pasi IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN3:50:52+1:23:15
671366Ilkka KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:52:13+1:24:36
681419Matti TeittinenKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN3:52:58+1:25:21
691410Juho RankinenSinkki-SepotFIN3:57:11+1:29:34
701340Jarmo AntikainenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:58:52+1:31:15
711402Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN4:00:04+1:32:27
721408Reima PiispanenSaloisten ReipasFIN4:06:26+1:38:49
1351Jarkko HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:06:26+1:38:49
741373Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN4:36:14+2:08:37
751386Sakari MikkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:40:57+2:13:20
761439Jouni VolotinenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN4:43:54+2:16:17
771354Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN5:06:09+2:38:32
781384Timo MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN5:36:22+3:08:45
1370Tapio KujalaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFINDNF
1352Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFINDNS
1383Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English