FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H40AL 3. day

Combined times

12093Ilpo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN1:48:27
22070Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:56:24+7:57
32078Miko SaarilaaksoLappeen RientoFIN1:59:39+11:12
42065Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN2:03:37+15:10
52073Jussi PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:05:39+17:12
62066Pekka MyllykoskiSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:06:59+18:32
72032Pertti ArolaRasti 88FIN2:09:04+20:37
82077Petri RusanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:09:05+20:38
92082Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN2:10:32+22:05
102040Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN2:11:29+23:02
112056Jyri KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN2:11:36+23:09
122048Mika KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN2:12:13+23:46
132069Jyrki NikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:14:05+25:38
142092Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN2:18:26+29:59
152034Juha EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN2:18:37+30:10
162054Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN2:18:50+30:23
172083Sergei UshakovRussiaRUS2:19:03+30:36
182051Toni KukkonenPaimion RastiFIN2:20:27+32:00
192076Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN2:20:45+32:18
202036Toni HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:21:59+33:32
212053Marko KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN2:31:02+42:35
222035Tommi HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN2:33:04+44:37
232046Timo KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:34:29+46:02
242044Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:42:21+53:54
252074Aki PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN2:43:17+54:50
262057Aleksi LahtiRastikarhutFIN2:43:21+54:54
272050Oula KorjaHiidenkiertäjätFIN2:45:12+56:45
282049Sami KorhonenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN2:45:25+56:58
292055Kim KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN2:46:07+57:40
302080Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN2:46:25+57:58
312037Aleksei HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:47:16+58:49
322071Tuomas NupponenPihkaniskatFIN2:50:02+1:01:35
332062Pekka LångKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:51:58+1:03:31
342063Pekka MaasaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:54:25+1:05:58
352079Mika SilanderRasti-LukkoFIN2:55:03+1:06:36
362086Esa HämäläinenPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN2:58:18+1:09:51
372075Mike PerämäkiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN3:00:55+1:12:28
382039Juha HeikkiläKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN3:01:01+1:12:34
392061Sami LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN3:01:09+1:12:42
402045Lasse KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN3:02:39+1:14:12
412067Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN3:05:11+1:16:44
422064Tommi MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN3:05:28+1:17:01
432043Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN3:05:31+1:17:04
442058Arttu LaineKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:08:21+1:19:54
452033Kim BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:19:14+1:30:47
462041Jani IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFIN3:25:44+1:37:17
472052Antti KumaraLaihian LujaFIN3:27:15+1:38:48
482068Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN3:30:13+1:41:46
492038Joakim HansenOK BotniaFIN3:34:43+1:46:16
502059Samuli LampinenRiihimäen SuunnistajatFIN3:37:27+1:49:00
512084Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN3:56:13+2:07:46
522060Mikael LervikSolf IKFIN4:12:23+2:23:56
2042Juhana JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English