FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35AL 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,8 km
 
1.   Tuomas Hyyppä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:23:00   32:24  
2.   Janne Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:53:00   32:44  
3.   Janne Åberg Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:23:00   35:27  
4.   Teemu Ronkainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:21:00   35:59  
5.   Kalle Laine Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:39:00   36:22  
6.   Juha Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:13:00   36:43  
7.   Janne Hänninen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:07:00   36:48  
8.   Tapio Karppi Laihian Luja  FIN  12:01:00   36:54  
9.   Eero-Antti Lonka Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   36:59  
10.   Sami Grönholm Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat  FIN  11:29:00   37:56  
11.   Markku Kipinoinen Lynx  FIN  12:45:00   38:09  
12.   Ossi Karvonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:55:00   38:13  
13.   Mikko Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:25:00   38:41  
14.   Timo Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:33:00   38:59  
15.   Toni Karsikas Raision Kuula  FIN  11:59:00   39:08  
16.   Aki Kankkunen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:09:00   39:12  
17.   Mika Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:37:00   39:37  
18.   Jani Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:27:00   40:13  
19.   Juha Juutila Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:35:00   40:42  
20.   Teppo Hujala Navi  FIN  11:11:00   41:10  
21.   Juha Häkkinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:25:00   41:13  
22.   Sebastian Björklund IK Falken  FIN  11:47:00   43:02  
23.   Olli Rantanen Pargas IF  FIN  11:49:00   43:23  
24.   Jouni Koljonen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:21:00   43:28  
25.   Aleksis Hahn Solf IK  FIN  11:43:00   43:44  
26.   Lasse Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:35:00   44:39  
27.   Mats Höglund IK Falken  FIN  11:51:00   45:13  
28.   Hannu Savolainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:31:00   46:55  
29.   Tuukka Tuomela Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:31:00   49:18  
30.   Tatu Kuusisto MS Parma  FIN  12:43:00   50:12  
31.   Marko Bonden Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:09:00   51:17  
32.   Kalle Rosenblad Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:41:00   52:01  
33.   Tero Halonen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  11:37:00   52:38  
34.   Matti Vaaja Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:27:00   54:18  
35.   Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:41:00   54:55  
36.   Sami Keskimäki Nakkilan Wisa  FIN  12:05:00   55:31  
37.   Petri Koivula Laihian Luja  FIN  12:11:00   55:43  
38.   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:15:00   59:05  
39.   Hannu Turpeinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:13:00   59:40  
40.   Timo Tanttinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   59:49  
41.   Janne Snellman Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:05:00   1:00:16  
42.   Tony Hellstedt Rastihaukat  FIN  11:17:00   1:00:24  
43.   Juhani Lehtinen Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:19:00   1:04:22  
44.   Markku Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  12:33:00   1:07:16  
45.   Andrey Shestakov Russia  RUS  11:19:00   1:32:09  
   Heikki Hautala Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   DNS  
   Tomi Suominen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:39:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English