FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35A 5. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,0 km
Finish
9,3 km
 
1.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:15:00   13:44 (1)  1:08:15  
2.   Aki Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:33:00   14:49 (2)  1:19:55  
3.   Mikko Maaranen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:29:00   16:45 (5)  1:23:55  
4.   Ari Mikkelä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:03:00   16:57 (6)  1:24:24  
5.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  9:05:00   15:58 (3)  1:24:36  
6.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  10:23:00   17:57 (12)  1:25:59  
7.   Mika Pekkonen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  10:11:00   18:30 (15)  1:26:48  
8.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  9:51:00      1:27:40  
9.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:01:00   17:37 (10)  1:28:01  
10.   Marko Suuronen MS Parma  FIN  10:21:00   17:14 (9)  1:28:08  
11.   Ari-Matti Korhonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:03:00   18:34 (16)  1:29:29  
12.   Jussi Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:31:00   16:11 (4)  1:30:28  
13.   Riku Kankkunen Savon Rasti  FIN  9:25:00   21:07 (28)  1:30:55  
14.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  9:45:00   17:13 (8)  1:31:59  
15.   Kimmo Leivo Siilin Rasti  FIN  9:53:00   18:28 (13)  1:33:24  
16.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:19:00   22:45 (31)  1:34:03  
17.   Totte Packalen Lynx  FIN  9:47:00   19:03 (18)  1:36:16  
18.   Pasi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:09:00   17:42 (11)  1:37:08  
19.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  10:37:00   19:59 (22)  1:37:55  
20.   Teemu Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:59:00   19:44 (20)  1:38:28  
21.   Mikko Kotola Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:09:00   20:42 (25)  1:39:20  
22.   Olli Nikkari Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  9:01:00   19:30 (19)  1:40:34  
23.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  9:13:00   20:35 (24)  1:41:25  
24.   Mikko Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  9:19:00   20:18 (23)  1:41:47  
25.   Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  9:49:00   17:12 (7)  1:42:10  
26.   Timo Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  9:41:00   21:03 (27)  1:42:58  
27.   Max Lauren Pargas IF  FIN  9:11:00   19:50 (21)  1:43:37  
28.   Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:25:00   19:01 (17)  1:45:00  
29.   Tero Heinikangas Rasti-Lukko  FIN  9:39:00   18:28 (13)  1:45:01  
30.   Mikko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:07:00   22:31 (29)  1:45:29  
31.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  9:37:00   27:09 (34)  1:48:17  
32.   Erkki Saarijärvi Siilin Rasti  FIN  9:35:00   31:16 (35)  2:00:53  
33.   Ari Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  9:23:00   22:39 (30)  2:01:14  
34.   Jon Engström Pargas IF  FIN  9:55:00   24:42 (32)  2:01:16  
35.   Tomi Korhonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:31:00   33:56 (36)  2:04:30  
36.   Vesa-Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  9:27:00   24:54 (33)  2:06:30  
37.   Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:05:00   20:53 (26)  2:10:31  
38.   Kalle Ruotsala Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  9:17:00   36:40 (38)  2:28:18  
39.   Kimmo Hyvärinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:07:00   35:30 (37)  2:30:25  
   Mikko Määttä MS Parma  FIN  9:21:00      DNS  
   Mikko Pohjola Lynx  FIN  9:43:00      DNF  
   Markus Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  9:57:00      DNS  
   Teemu Halttunen Turun Visat  FIN  10:13:00      DNS  
   Teppo Kuusela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:17:00      DNS  
   Jukka Oksa Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:35:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English