FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35A 4. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,2 km
 
1.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:59:00   15:26  
2.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  13:54:00   16:06  
3.   Marko Suuronen MS Parma  FIN  14:13:00   17:06  
4.   Ari Mikkelä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:57:00   17:28  
5.   Aki Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:01:00   17:29  
6.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:22:00   17:31  
7.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:35:00   17:41  
8.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  14:21:00   17:43  
9.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  14:12:00   18:00  
10.   Pasi Oravainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  14:07:00   18:01  
10.   Teemu Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:10:00   18:01  
12.   Mikko Maaranen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:44:00   18:08  
13.   Mikko Määttä MS Parma  FIN  14:02:00   18:09  
14.   Ari-Matti Korhonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:23:00   18:21  
15.   Jukka Oksa Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:38:00   18:25  
15.   Mika Pekkonen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  13:42:00   18:25  
15.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:49:00   18:25  
18.   Kimmo Leivo Siilin Rasti  FIN  14:04:00   18:46  
19.   Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:09:00   18:54  
20.   Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  13:36:00   18:58  
21.   Olli Nikkari Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  13:58:00   19:01  
22.   Tomi Korhonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:55:00   19:06  
23.   Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:43:00   19:16  
24.   Mikko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:00:00   19:17  
25.   Riku Kankkunen Savon Rasti  FIN  14:19:00   19:18  
26.   Pasi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:46:00   19:28  
27.   Jussi Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:37:00   19:31  
28.   Juha Vallittu Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:03:00   20:05  
29.   Erkki Saarijärvi Siilin Rasti  FIN  14:06:00   20:44  
30.   Totte Packalen Lynx  FIN  14:11:00   20:49  
31.   Vesa-Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:47:00   20:51  
32.   Tero Heinikangas Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:51:00   21:04  
33.   Jon Engström Pargas IF  FIN  13:41:00   21:12  
34.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  13:53:00   21:15  
35.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:20:00   21:30  
36.   Mikko Pohjola Lynx  FIN  14:16:00   21:56  
37.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  13:39:00   21:57  
38.   Timo Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:17:00   22:09  
39.   Max Lauren Pargas IF  FIN  13:45:00   22:36  
40.   Ari Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  14:15:00   23:06  
41.   Kimmo Hyvärinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:40:00   25:13  
42.   Kalle Ruotsala Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  13:48:00   26:06  
43.   Arto Ylihärsilä Alahärmän Kisa  FIN  13:50:00   26:34  
   Teppo Kuusela Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:52:00   DNF  
   Mikko Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:05:00   DQ  
   Markus Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  14:14:00   DQ  
   Teemu Halttunen Turun Visat  FIN  14:18:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English