FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H35A 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,5 km
 
1.   Sami Vähänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:37:00   37:52  
2.   Aki Myllärinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:07:00   43:13  
3.   Tomi Kapiainen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00   44:04  
4.   Pasi Oravainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:49:00   44:40  
5.   Jukka Oksa Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:53:00   44:44  
6.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:55:00   45:08  
7.   Mikko Määttä MS Parma  FIN  12:19:00   45:14  
8.   Riku Kankkunen Savon Rasti  FIN  12:13:00   45:23  
9.   Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:39:00   45:25  
10.   Mika Pekkonen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  11:03:00   45:40  
11.   Marko Suuronen MS Parma  FIN  11:07:00   46:09  
12.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  11:39:00   46:11  
13.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:15:00   46:35  
14.   Totte Packalen Lynx  FIN  11:11:00   47:06  
15.   Jari Määttä Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:27:00   48:18  
16.   Jussi Karelo Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:59:00   48:57  
17.   Pasi Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:09:00   49:04  
18.   Tero Heinikangas Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:13:00   49:15  
19.   Ari Mikkelä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   49:35  
20.   Jukka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:35:00   50:11  
21.   Tuomas Hakkarainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:47:00   51:09  
22.   Kimmo Leivo Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:29:00   51:33  
23.   Mikko Maaranen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   51:37  
24.   Eero Lehtonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:41:00   51:57  
25.   Timo Riissanen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:43:00   52:16  
26.   Teemu Halttunen Turun Visat  FIN  11:05:00   53:01  
27.   Pasi Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:19:00   53:11  
28.   Mikko Laine Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   54:27  
29.   Vesa-Matti Suorsa Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:31:00   55:52  
30.   Max Lauren Pargas IF  FIN  12:01:00   57:20  
31.   Mikko Pohjola Lynx  FIN  11:21:00   57:59  
32.   Olli Nikkari Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:17:00   58:11  
33.   Erkki Saarijärvi Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:27:00   58:47  
34.   Teemu Takalo Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:21:00   59:36  
35.   Jon Engström Pargas IF  FIN  12:29:00   1:00:36  
36.   Ari-Matti Korhonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:11:00   1:01:56  
37.   Mikko Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:45:00   1:06:12  
38.   Tomi Korhonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:33:00   1:07:14  
39.   Markus Ronkainen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  11:33:00   1:08:19  
40.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  11:57:00   1:12:34  
41.   Kimmo Hyvärinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:25:00   1:15:43  
42.   Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:37:00   1:49:06  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English