FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 4. day

Combined times

158Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:22:04
250Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN3:23:27+1:23
363Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:26:28+4:24
437Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:26:38+4:34
52Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN3:27:42+5:38
654Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:29:11+7:07
744Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:29:17+7:13
842Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN3:33:21+11:17
913Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN3:35:01+12:57
1012Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:37:24+15:20
1139Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN3:37:30+15:26
129Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:37:42+15:38
1330Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN3:39:00+16:56
141Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN3:41:18+19:14
1549Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN3:41:35+19:31
1619Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN3:42:40+20:36
1729Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN3:44:27+22:23
1822Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:45:01+22:57
1923Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN3:45:10+23:06
2033Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:46:51+24:47
2148Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN3:47:22+25:18
2238Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:51:03+28:59
2327Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN3:53:50+31:46
2415Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN3:54:05+32:01
2546Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN3:54:17+32:13
2616Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN3:55:12+33:08
2747Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:56:50+34:46
285Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:59:37+37:33
2925Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN4:04:13+42:09
308Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:04:25+42:21
3168Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:05:07+43:03
3259Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS4:05:11+43:07
3318Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN4:07:36+45:32
3428Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:10:46+48:42
3556Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:11:36+49:32
3620Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN4:12:14+50:10
3767Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:15:44+53:40
3835Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN4:17:53+55:49
3962Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:18:18+56:14
403Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN4:20:12+58:08
4110Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:22:57+1:00:53
424Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN4:29:10+1:07:06
4355Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:50:56+1:28:52
4426Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN4:58:36+1:36:32
4551Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN5:04:44+1:42:40
6Mikael DonnerOK77FINDQ
17Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFINDQ
11Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKRDNS
40Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFINDNS
31Jesse LaukkarinenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
36Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFINDNS
52Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFINDNS
24Matti KoivistoMS ParmaFINDNS
57Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINDNS
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKRDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English